France continued...

Poste Aérienne continued...
161 PA 15 image1936, Avion survolant Paris 50 francs burelé Y&T PA 15 **, cote Y&T 1'500€, TB.(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [France PA 15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 200

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
162 ,, PA 37 image1957-1959, Alouette 1000 francs Y&T PA 37 ** essais de couleur en feuille de 25, légèrement raccourcie à droite, coin daté du 24 décembre 1957, cote Maury-Spink 5'100€, TB.(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [France PA 37] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 300

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
Blocs et Feuillets
163 , 15a 1993, Salon du Timbre, jeu de 25 feuillets Y&T BF n°15a non dentelé **, cote Y&T 5'000€, TB.

Get Market Data for [France 15a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 400

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
164 , 16a 1994, Salon du Timbre, jeu de 10 feuillets Y&T BF n°16a non dentelé **, cote Y&T 2'000€, TB.

Get Market Data for [France 16a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 160

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
165 , BF 73 image2004, BF 73, Jeux Olympiques Athènes 2004, variété sans valeur faciale sur les 5 timbres bleus, TB, très rare.(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [France BF 73] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 1,000

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
Carnets
166 256-C 1 1930, Carnet complet Sourire de Reims Y&T 256-C 1 **, cote 1'350€, TB.

Get Market Data for [France 256-C 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 200

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
167 813-C2 1948, Type Marianne de Gandon, Carnet Y&T n°813-C2 **, série 3, Loterie Nationale et Pernet Ducher, daté du 31 mai 1959, cote Y&T 380€, certificat Lapostale, SUP.

Get Market Data for [France 813-C2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 50

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
168 813-C2 1948, Type Marianne de Gandon, Carnet Y&T n°813-C1 **, série 1, Loterie Nationale et Le Dessin Facile, daté du 15 février 1950, cote Y&T 400€, petite adhérence sur gomme sinon TB.

Estimate. € 50

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
169 , 2042a 1993, Croix-Rouge Saint Nicolas, 16 bandes carnets de 10 timbres Y&T n°2042a non dentelé **, cote Y&T 6'400€, TB.

Get Market Data for [France 2042a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 500

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
170 , 2043a 1994, Croix-Rouge Tapisserie, 16 bandes carnets de 10 timbres Y&T n°2043a non dentelé **, cote Y&T 6'400€, TB.

Get Market Data for [France 2043a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 500

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
171 , 2865a 1994, Cinquantenaire Marianne Dulac, 15 bandes carnets Y&T n° BC2865a non dentelé **, cote Y&T 4'500€, TB.

Get Market Data for [France 2865a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 360

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
172 , 2872a 1994, France-Suède, 20 bandes carnets Y&T n° BC2872a non dentelé **, cote Y&T 4'000€, TB.

Get Market Data for [France 2872a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 320

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
173 , 2903a 1994, Personnage Célèbres français, 15 bandes carnets Y&T n° BC2903a non dentelé **, cote Y&T 3'450€, TB.

Get Market Data for [France 2903a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 280

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
174 , 2045a 1996, Croix-Rouge Boule de Noël, 8 bandes carnets de 10 timbres Y&T n°2045a non dentelé **, cote Y&T 3'200€, TB.

Get Market Data for [France 2045a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 260

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
Cours d'Instruction
175 , 47-CI 1 (4) image1911, Cours d'Instruction, Taxe Duval 50 centimes rouge, Y&T n°47-CI 1 ** en bloc de 4, avec bord de feuille gauche et marge interpanneau en bas, petite rousseur sur une dent en coin, cote Y&T 5'600€, TB.(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [France 47-CI 1 (4)] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 400

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
Libération
176 1 imageAgen (Lot-et-Garonne): Type Bersier, Mayer n°1 **, infime point de rousseur, cote 1'020€, signé et certificat M. Mayer, TB.(Image 1) (Image 2) (Image 3)

Get Market Data for [France 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 120

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
177 4M imageAhun (Creuse): Type Mercure, Mayer n°4M *, cote 400€, signé Mayer et certificat Cérès, TB.(Image 1) (Image 2) (Image 3)

Get Market Data for [France 4M] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 50

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
178 1/7, 8Ma/10Ma imageAix en Othe (Aube): Types Blason, Cérès Mazelin et Gandon, série Mayer n°1/7 et 8Ma/10Ma *, cote 4'300€, signé J. F. Lion et Mayer et certificat P. Robin, TB.(Image 1) (Image 2) (Image 3) (Image 4) (Image 5)

Get Market Data for [France 1/7, 8Ma/10Ma] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 500

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
179 1M (4) imageAles (Gard): Type Mercure, série Mayer n°1M **, 4 valeurs 10, 30, 40 et 50 centimes, cote 3'360€, certificat Cérès, TB.(Image 1) (Image 2) (Image 3) (Image 4) (Image 5)

Get Market Data for [France 1M (4)] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 420

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM
180 4/5 imageAlger: Blason, Mayer n°4/5 **, cote 480€, certificat Cérès, TB.(Image 1) (Image 2) (Image 3) (Image 4) (Image 5)

Get Market Data for [France 4/5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 60

Closing..Nov-22, 11:59 PM