Asia (82)   |  Europe (1)   |  France and French Colonies (4065)   |  Germany and German Colonies (59)   |  Great Britain and British Commonwealth (50)   |  Italy, Italian States and Colonies (25)   |  Literature and Supplies (78)   |  Lots & collections of Covers (63)   |  Lots & collections of Stamps (130)   |  Portugal and Portuguese Colonies (4)   |  United States (2)   |  Worldwide Stamps and Covers (489)   |

France continued...

3168 1021 image1021 Florian, épreuve d'artiste en vert signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1021] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 45

SOLD for €47.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3169 1168 image1168 Diderot, épreuve d'artiste en noir signée Mazelin, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1168] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3170 1400 image1400 Croix Rouge 1963, épreuve d'artiste en noir signée Piel, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1400] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 75

SOLD for €77.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3171 1601 image1601 Garigliano, épreuve d'artiste en carmin signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1601] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 75

SOLD for €81.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3172 1717 image1717 Terre-Neuvas, épreuve d'artiste en noir signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1717] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 75

SOLD for €87.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3173 1864 image1864 Aquitaine, 2 épreuves d'artiste, gravure et teinte de fond + une EL, TB (Image) (Image2)

Get Market Data for [France 1864] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3174 1882 image1882 Mounet-Sully, épreuve d'artiste en noir signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1882] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3175 2021 image2021 Combattants Polonais, épreuve d'artiste d'état en noir, signée Béquet, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2021] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 45

Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3176 2041 image2041 Auray, épreuve d'artiste en vert signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2041] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3177 2073 image2073 Eurovision, épreuve d'artiste en noir signée Béquet, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2073] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3178 2146 image2146 Héron, épreuve d'artiste en noir, signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2146] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 80

SOLD for €81.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3179 2251 image2251 Léon Blum, épreuve d'artiste en violet signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2251] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 80

SOLD for €81.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3180 2254 image2254 Concarneau, épreuve d'artiste en gris signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2254] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 60

SOLD for €63.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3181 2285 image2285 Indépendance Américaine, épreuve d'artiste en noir signée Pheulpin, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2285] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 80

SOLD for €83.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3182 2297 image2297 Utrillo, 2 épreuves d'artiste en noir signées, gravure et teinte de fond, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2297] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

SOLD for €158.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3183 2299 image2299 Cinéma, 2 épreuves d'artiste en noir signées, dessin et teinte de fond, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2299] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

SOLD for €158.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3184 2304 image2304 Diderot, 2 épreuves d'artiste en noir signées, dessin et teinte de fond, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2304] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

SOLD for €105.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3185 2307 image2307 Jacques Cartier, 2 épreuves d'artiste en noir signées, dessin et teinte de fond, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2307] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

SOLD for €116.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3186 2314 image2314 J.O de 1984, épreuve d'artiste en noir signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2314] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

SOLD for €103.00
Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM
3187 2409 image2409 Cité des Sciences et de l'Industrie, épreuve d'artiste en gris-bleu signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2409] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Feb-27, 06:00 PM