France Moderne continued...

France moderne continued...
1281 nh 189 image15c. Semeuse bistre-lilas. Bloc de 20. Avec piquage décalés. CdeF daté du 11.7.27. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 189] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1282 nh 196+ 198 imageSemeuse fond plein. 1F.40 x 5 unités + 2 paires + 1 bloc de 4 & 50c. vert x 1 bloc de 20 + 1 bloc de 10 + 1 bloc de 9 + 2 blocs de 4. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 196+ 198] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1283 nh 202a image75c. >Semeuse lilas-rose. Type II. CdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 202a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1250

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1284 nh 206 / 208 imageMerson. 3 valeurs. Très bon centrage. N°207 *. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 206 / 208] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1185

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1285 og 206/208 imageMerson. 3 valeurs. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 206/208] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 430

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1286 nh 207 image10F. Merson vert et rouge. Bloc de 4. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 207] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1520

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1287 nh 208 image20F. Merson lilas-rose et vert-bleu. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 208] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 580

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1288 og 208 image20F. Merson lilas-rose. Très bon centrage. SUP. (Image)

€ 375

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1289 og 208 image20F. Merson lilas-rose et vert-bleu. Bloc de 4. SUP. (Image)

€ 1000

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1290 nh 212A image25c. Potier bleu clair et bleu foncé. Non émis. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 212A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 400

SOLD for €252.00
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1291 nh 212B image25c. Potier bleu et rouge. Non émis. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 212B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 400

SOLD for €149.00
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1292 nh 212C image25c. Potier vert et rouge. Non émis. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 212C] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 400

SOLD for €151.00
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1293 nh 212D image25c. Potier marron foncé et rouge brique. Non émis. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 212D] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 400

SOLD for €158.00
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1294 og 216 image5F. Exposition de Paris. Obl. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 216] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 165

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1295 og 216b image5F. Exposition de Paris. Cartouche de la valeur cassé à gauche du cadre. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 216b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 180

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1296 nh 217c + 217e image25c. s/30c. bleu. Paire verticale avec boucle du ''5'' fermée + paire horizontale avec bande publicitaire autre que GIBBS. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 217c + 217e] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 400

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1297 nh 218+ 218b image+ 218e. 25c. s/35c. violet. Variété boucle du ''5'' fermée + variété de valeur sur valeur sans barres. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 218+ 218b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 390

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1298 og 231 / 232 imageOrphelins. 2 valeurs. N°231 **. Très bon centrage. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 231 / 232] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 487

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1299 og 231 + 232 imageOrphelins. 2 valeurs. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 231 + 232] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 195

SOLD for €60.00
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM
1300 nh 233/240 imageSérie complète. 8 valeurs. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 233/240] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 261

Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM