France Moderne continued...

France moderne continued...
1253 nh 359b image80c. s/1F. orange. Surcharge renversée. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 359b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1500

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1254 nh 391 image3F. Avignon. 2 blocs de 4 dont l'un sans pointillés dans le ciel (timbre peu encré). CdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 391] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1255 nh 398 image50F. Clément Ader outremer. Bloc de 4. Coin daté du 26.4.1940. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 398] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 950

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1256 nh 398a image50F. Clément Ader outremer. Papier épais. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 398a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 190

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1257 OblL. 478a image50 s/55c. violet. Surcharge renversée. Obl. Uniquement coté en neuf. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 478a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1258 OblL. 482a image50 s/90c. outremer. Surcharge renversée. Obl. Uniquement coté en neuf. SUP. RR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 482a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 475

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1259 nh 483a image1F. s/1F.25 Tenant à non surchargé. Bande de 3 verticale. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 483a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1260 nh 484a image1F. s/1F.40 lilas. Double surcharge. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 484a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1750

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1261 nh 490a image2F.50 s/5F. Carcassonne outremer. Double surcharge bien lisible. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 490a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 500

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1262 nh 493 image20F. s/50F. ADER. Feuille de 25. Coin daté du 18/4/40. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 493] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2125

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1263 nh 516 image1F.50 Pétain brun-rouge. Impression sur raccord. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 516] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1264 nh 517k image1F.50 Pétain brun. Bloc de 6. Impression raccord sur 4 timbres et sonnette sur 2. BdeF. SUP. R (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 517k] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1265 nh 531 image3F. Pasteur brun. Non émis. Cote Maury sous n°525B. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 531] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 900

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1266 nh 552d image1F.50 Pétain brun. Surcharge S.N. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 552d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1267 ng 634 / 645 imageEssai de couleur comprenant le 2F. à l'effigie de Marianne. Le 50F. non émis. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 634 / 645] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1268 nh 701 imageMarianne de Dulac. Série de 15 couleurs différentes en blocs de 4. CdeF. Tirage de Paris ND sans inscription. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 701] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1269 nh 701A / 701F imageSérie Dulac. 6 valeurs. Léger point de rouille s/3 timbres sinon superbe d'aspect. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 701A / 701F] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 960

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1270 nh 841c image10F. CITEX noir. BdeF. SUP. RR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 841c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 10000

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1271 nh 1216b image25F. Marianne à la nef. Bloc de 4. Impression sur raccord. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 1216b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1272 nh 1229 image+5F. Fréjus. Bande de 4 dont 1 exemplaire non surchargé, 1 exemplaire avec ''US'' tenant à normaux. SUP. RR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 1229] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM