France Moderne continued...

France moderne continued...
1213 nh 262f image20F. Pont du Gard. Paire verticale. Type IIA tenant à IIB. HdeF. Centrage parfait. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 262f] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1400

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1214 nh 262g image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron. Bloc de 4. Type IIA et IIB se tenant verticalement. Coin de feuille. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 262g] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2800

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1215 ng 262A image20F. Pont du Gard. Essai en violet. 1st print 1929. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 262A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1216 ng 262A image20F. Pont du Gard. Essai en gris-vert. SUP. R. (Image)

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1217 nh 262A image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron. SUP. (Image)

€ 575

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1218 OblL. 262A image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron. Obl. TB. (Image)

€ 450

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1219 nh 262B image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron clair. Bien centré. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 262B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2400

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1220 nh 262B image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron clair. Dentelé 11. SUP. (Image)

€ 2400

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1221 OblL. 262B image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron. Dentelé 11. Obl. SUP. (Image)

€ 450

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1222 OblL. 262B image20F. Pont du Gard. Dentelé 11. Paire. Obl. CàD. SUP. (Image)

€ 900

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1223 OblL. 262B image20F. Pont du Gard. Dentelé 11. Bloc de 6. Obl. du CàD de HABSHEIM - HAUT-RHIN du 2 septembre 1932. SUP. (Image)

€ 2700

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1224 nh 264 + 264a image+ 265+265a. 50c. rouge + 1F.50 bleu. Paires. Sans accent sur le ''E'' tenant à normal. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 264 + 264a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 350

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1225 nh 267 image+25c. s/50c. Caisse d'amortissement brun. Bande de 4. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 267] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 540

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1226 og 267a image+25c. s/50c. Caisse d'amortissement. Sans point sur le ''1'' d'Amortissement. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 267a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 125

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1227 nh 268 imageCaisse d'amortissement. +50c. s/1F.50 rouge-brun. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille intégral daté du 16.9.30. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 268] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1000

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1228 nh 269 image1F.50+3F.50 Caisse d'amortissement vert. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 269] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1400

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1229 og 275 / 277 image3 valeurs. Caisse d'amortissement. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 275 / 277] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 675

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1230 OblL. 275 / 277 image3 valeurs. 5ème série Caisse d'amortissement. Obl. SUP. (Image)

€ 260

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1231 nh 277 imageCaisse d'amortissement. +50c. s/1F.50 rouge. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille intégral daté du 30.9.31. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 277] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1200

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1232 nh 277a image+50c. s/1F.50 Caisse d'amortissement rouge. ''C'' de caisse au dessus du 1ier ''t''. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 277a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 400

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM