France Moderne continued...

France moderne continued...
1193 og 259b image3F. Cathédrale de Reims ardoise Type III. ND tenant à dentelé dans une paire. Coin daté 2/6/30. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 259b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1194 nh 259c image3F. Cathédrale de Reims. Type IV. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille intégral daté du 16.2.32. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 259c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 675

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1195 nh 260 image5F. Mont St-Michel. Bloc de 4. Coin daté du 26/11/36. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 260] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 225

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1196 nh 260 image5F. Mont Saint-Michel. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille intégral daté du 7.4.32. SUP. (Image)

€ 225

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1197 nh 260 image5F. Mont Saint-Michel. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille intégral daté du 13.12.30. SUP. (Image)

€ 235

SOLD for €97.00
Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1198 nh 261 image10F. La Rochelle bleu. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 261] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 170

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1199 nh 261 image10F. La Rochelle bleu. Type III. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille intégral daté du 9.5.36. SUP. (Image)

€ 875

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1200 nh 261 image10F. La Rochelle bleu. Bloc de 4. Coin daté du 8.5.36. SUP. (Image)

€ 875

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1201 nh 261b image10F. La Rochelle outremer pâle. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 261b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 185

SOLD for €196.00
Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1202 nh 261b image10F. La Rochelle outremer pâle. Type I. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille intégral daté du 30.5.29. SUP. (Image)

€ 1000

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1203 nh 261c image10F. La Rochelle bleu. Type II. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille intégral daté du 22.9.30. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 261c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1400

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1204 og 261Aa image10F. La Rochelle chaudron clair. ND. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 261Aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 5250

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1205 og 261B image10F. La Rochelle brun-noir. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 261B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 5250

SOLD for €3,959.00
Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1206 og 261Ba image10F. La Rochelle brun-noir. Non Dentelé. CdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 261Ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 4000

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1207 ng 262 + 261 image20F. Pont du Gard et 10F. La Rochelle. Essais de couleur ND en violet se-tenant. BdeF. Quelques exemplaires connus. SUP. RR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 262 + 261] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

SOLD for €14,027.00
Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1208 nh 262 image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron. Bien centré. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 262] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 550

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1209 nh 262 image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron. Bloc de 4 avec coin daté du 14 septembre 1937. SUP. (Image)

€ 2800

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1210 OblL. 262 image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron. Bloc de 4. Obl. du CàD de PARIS DISTRIBUTION et de la griffe ''T'' des taxes. SUP. (Image)

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1211 nh 262a image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron foncé. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 262a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 575

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1212 og 262b image20F. Pont du Gard. Chaudron. Paire. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 262b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1250

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM