MONACO continued...
2233 og 146a imagePetit zéro dans bande de 3. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 146a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 125

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2234 og 148a image65c. s/1F. bleu clair. Variété gros ''6'' dans bloc de 4. BdeF. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 148a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2235 og 149 imageBloc de 4 dont 1 chiffre ''5'' cassé. BdeF. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 149] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2236 og 149a image85c. s/1F. bleu-clair. Variété de chiffres espacés dans bloc de 4. CdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 149a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2237 nh 163a image1F. rose. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 163a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 475

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2238 nh 187 image2F.50 rouge. ND. Cote Dallay. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 187] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 125

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2239 OblL. 205 image+1F. s/50c. Paire. Obl. cachet central. Surcharge rouge. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 205] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2240 OblL. 379A + 382B imageBloc de 4 dentelé + Bloc de 4 ND. Croix rouge. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 379A + 382B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 144

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2241 nh 420 image100F. Rallye. Essai de couleur. ND. Bas de feuille. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 420] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

SOLD for €32.00
Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2242 nh 652 imagePaire. Essai de couleur. EUROPA 64. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 652] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2243 nh 654 / 657 image+ Poste aérienne n°83. Jeux olympique de TOKYO. Paire essai de couleur. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 654 / 657] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2244 OblL. 1A imagePoste Aérienne. Vignette précurseur rouge sur carte. Rallye aérien GOTHA Avril 1914. Cat Dallay. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 1A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

SOLD for €72.00
Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2245 og 14b imagePoste Aérienne. 100F. Variété double surcharge "POSTE AERIENNE". Très belle variété. Tirage 10. Variété découverte par G. BEHR et SANABRIA. Signé. G. BEHR, B. BEHR, P. BEHR, CALVES. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 14b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 23250

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2246 nh 42 / 44 imagePoste Aérienne. 3 valeurs. Série complète. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 42 / 44] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 270

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2247 og 42 / 44 imagePoste Aérienne. 3 valeurs. ND. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

€ 270

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2248 nh 43 imagePoste Aérienne. Essais du 500F. 2 essais de couleur : noir et brun et noir et vert. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 43] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2249 OblL. 55 / 58 imagePoste Aérienne. 4 valeurs. Dentelés 11. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 55 / 58] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 354

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2250 nh 67 imagePoste Aérienne. 200F. Oiseaux. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 67] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 475

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2251 nh 12 imageBlocs et Feuillets. Bloc spéciaux. Jeux Olympique Lake Placid 1980. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 190

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
2252 nh 18 imageBlocs et Feuillets. Colette et Pagnol. Europa 1980. Dentelé. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 18] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

SOLD for €25.00
Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM