3524 |
80/ 90 |
Série
de 11 valeurs surchargée SPECIMEN. (SG#F42/F52 - c.250£). SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 80/ 90] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1100
Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM |
3525 |
91/ 99 |
Série
de 9 valeurs surchargée SPECIMEN. (SG#43/51 - c.200£). SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 91/ 99] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 900
Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM |
3526 |
100/ 111 |
Série
de 12 valeurs surchargée SPECIMEN. (SG#53/64 - c. 350£). SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 100/ 111] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1800
Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM |
3527 |
100/ 111 sf 104 |
11
valeurs. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 100/ 111 sf 104] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 241
Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM |
3528 |
101/111 |
Série
de 11 valeurs dont n°103 x 2. N°105 *. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 101/111] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 241
Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM |
3529 |
112/ 123 |
Série
de 12 valeurs surchargée SPECIMEN. (SG#52/63 - c.250£). SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 112/ 123] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1800
Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM |
3530 |
124/135 |
Série
complète FRANCE LIBRE. 12 valeurs. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 124/135] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 275
Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM |
3531 |
1/ 5 |
Timbres-Taxe. Série anglaise. Surcharge SPECIMEN. SUP. R. (Image)
Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 1/ 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 450
Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM |
3532 |
1/ 5 |
Timbres-Taxe. Série de 6 valeurs surchargée SPECIMEN. (SG#53/57 - c.400£). SUP. (Image)
€ 450
Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM |
3533 |
6/10 |
Timbres-Taxe. Série anglaise. 5 valeurs. Surcharge SPECIMEN. SUP. R. (Image)
Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 6/10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1000
Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM |
3534 |
6/ 9 |
Timbres-Taxe. 4 valeurs. Timbres avec rousseurs. B. (Image)
Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 6/ 9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 440
Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM |
3535 |
11/ 15 |
Timbres-Taxe. Série de 5 valeurs surchargée SPECIMEN. (SG#65/69 - c.200£). SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 11/ 15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1000
Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM |