5265 |
53c |
4 Pfg schwarzblaugrau im linken unteren postfrischen Eckrandviererblock, unsigniert, Attest Jasch BPP (2017) "echt und einwandfrei ... und allseits breiter Randung", Mi. 3.000.-
4 Pfg black blue gray in the left lower mint never
hinged corner margin block of four, unsigned, certificate Jasch BPP (2017) \"genuine and immaculate. And on all sides wide outside borders\", Michel 3.000.- (53c) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €700
5266 |
55G |
30 Pf. braungelb, Druck a. Gummiseite, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP 30 Pf. Brown yellow, printing on gum side, mint never hinged, expertized Ströh BPP (55G) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
5267 |
55aG |
30 Pf. braungelb, re. Rand-4er-Block mit Druck a. Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 300.- 30 Pf. Brown yellow, right margin block of four with printing on gum side, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (55aG) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
5268 |
56,58/60U |
3 Pfg, 6 Pfg, 8 Pfg und 12 Pfg Ziffern, Abart "ungezähnt", je als Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 840.- 3 Pfg, 6 Pfg, 8 Pfg and 12 Pfg numerals, variety \"unperforated\", always as block of four, impeccable mint never
hinged, Michel 840.- (56,58/60U) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
5269 |
56,58/60U |
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
5270 |
56DDU |
3 Pfg Ziffern, a-Farbe, Abart "Doppeldruck und ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Ströh BPP: "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 650.- 3 Pfg numerals, a-colour, variety \"double impression and unperforated\", impeccable
mint never hinged, photo expertize Ströh BPP: \"genuine and immaculate. \", Michel 650.- (56DDU) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €140
5271 |
56I,56 |
3 Pfg lebhaftorangebraun mit Plattenfehler: "Perlenschnur über Mittelstück", gebraucht im Paar mit Normalmarke, Zähnung siehe Foto, doppelt geprüft Zierer BPP 3 Pfg bright orange brown with plate flaw: \"chaplet over
centerpiece\", used in the pair with normal stamp, perforation see photo, twice signed Zierer BPP (56I,56) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
5272 |
56a(2) |
3 Pfg Ziffern, waagerechtes Paar auf Paketkarten-Stammteil mit zusätzlichem Vermerk "54 Pfg. befinden sich auf dem Paket." nebst Signum zweier Postbeamter von "SEIFHENNERSDORF (OBERLAUSITZ) 30.3.46" nach Ebersbach mit
Ankunftsstempel, tadellos, ungewöhnlicher Beleg, ausführliches Fotoattest Ströh BPP "Die Paketkarte und die Briefmarken sind - echt und einwandfrei - in tadelloser Erhaltung. Die Entwertung auf der Paketkarte ist echt. Paketkarten dieser Art sind
selten." 3 Pfg numerals, horizontal pair on package cards main part with additional notation \"54 Pfg. Find be on the package. \" together with signature of two post office clerk from \"SEIFHENNERSDORF (Upper Lusatia) 30.3.46\" to Ebersbach with
arrival postmark, impeccable, unusually document, detailed photo expertize Ströh BPP \"the package card and the postage stamps are - genuine and immaculate - in perfect condition. The cancellation on the package card is genuine. Package cards of this
kind are rare. \" (56a(2)) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
5273 |
56aGU |
3 Pfg orangebraun, waager. Paar, Druck a. Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 800.- 3 Pfg orange brown, horizontal pair, printing on gum side, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 800.- (56aGU) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
5274 |
56aGU(2) |
3 Pfg Ziffern, lebhaftorangebraun, Abart "Druck auf Gummiseite, ungezähnt", waagerechtes Paar, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 800.- 3 Pfg numerals, bright orange brown,
variety \"printing on gum side, unperforated\", horizontal pair, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2018) : \"genuine and immaculate. \", Michel 800.- (56aGU(2)) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €180
5275 |
56aGU(2) |
3 Pfg Ziffern, lebhaftorangebraun, Abart "Druck auf Gummiseite, ungezähnt", waagerechtes Paar, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 800.-
3 Pfg numerals, bright orange brown, variety
\"printing on gum side, unperforated\", horizontal pair, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2018) : \"genuine and immaculate. \", Michel 800.- (56aGU(2)) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €180
5276 |
56aGu |
3 Pfg Ziffer lebhaftorangebraun, Druck auf der Gummiseite, ungezähnt, postfr. Mi. 400.- 3 Pfg numeral bright orange brown, printed on the gummed side, unperforated, mint never hinged Michel 400.- (56aGu) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
5277 |
56aI |
3 Pfg orangebraun mit PF I "Perlenschnur", Briefstück 3 Pfg orange brown with PF I \"chaplet\", letter piece (56aI) (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
5278 |
56aIV |
3 Pfg. lebhaftorangebraun mit vollem Mittelstück, gestempelt, geprüft Ströh BPP, Mi. 220.- 3 Pfg. Bright orange brown with full centerpiece, used, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 220.- (56aIV) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €35
5279 |
56aL |
3 Pfg lebhaftorangebraun, waager. Paar mit rechts anhängendem Leerfeld, postf. Mi. 200.- 3 Pfg bright orange brown, horizontal pair with right attached blank field, mint never hinged Michel 200.- (56aL) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
5280 |
56aU |
3 Pfg. lebhaftorangebraun, ungezähnt, postfrischer 4-er Block mit markantem Abklatsch, u.a. geprüft Findeisen BPP, Mi. 220.-++ 3 Pfg. Bright orange brown, unperforated, mint never hinged block of four with distinctive
offset, among others expertized Findeisen BPP, Michel 220.-+plus (56aU) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €35
5281 |
56aZS |
3 Pfg orangebraun, senkrechtes Zwischenstegpaar, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Attest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "...echt. Die Mitte des Steges ist vorgefaltet. Ansonsten ist sie einwandfrei in postfrischer Erhaltung ...", Mi.
1.700.- 3 Pfg orange brown, vertical gutter pair, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, certificate Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) \". Genuine. The middle ground of the bridge is prefolded. Otherwise is they perfect in mint never hinged condition. \",
Michel 1.700.- (56aZS) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €400
5282 |
56aZW |
3 Pfennig Ziffern, lebhaftorangebraun, wagerechtes Zwischenstegpaar, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 1.200.- 3 penny numerals, bright orange brown, horizontal gutter pair, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel
1.200.- (56aZW) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €250
5283 |
56b |
3 Pf. dunkelorangebraun, 4er-Block vom Unterrand, tadellos postfrisch, neuer Fotobefund Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Mi. 400.- 3 Pf. Dark-orange-brown, block of four from lower margin, impeccable mint never hinged, new photo
expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Michel 400.- (56b) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €75
5284 |
56b |
3 Pfg dunkelorangebraun, zusammen mit 10 verschiedenen weiteren Marken auf überfrankiertem Sammler-R-Brief von "DRESDEN A1 ad 21.1.46" nach Bergneustadt (Ankstpl), gepr. Dr. Jasch BPP, schon die 56b wertet 200.- Mi. 3 Pfg
dark-orange-brown, along with 10 different further stamps on postage exceeding tariff rate registered collector¦s letter from \"DRESDEN A1 ad 21.1.46\" to Mountain new city (arrival cancel), expertized Dr. Jasch BPP, already the 56 b appraises 200.-
Michel (56b) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50