Orden / Medals continued...

301   Wehrmacht Heer, Kasten-Koppelschloss für Mannschaften und Unteroffiziere, 2. Modell 24.1.1936, Aluminium, gekörnt, silberfarbig, aufgesetztes Mittelteil, Zustand 2.

German Armed Forces Army, box belt buckle for teams and NCOs, 2. Model 24.1.1936, aluminum, grained, silver-coloured, mounted middle part, condition 2.

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
302   imageWehrmacht Heer, Kasten-Koppelschloss für Mannschaften und Unteroffiziere, 2. Modell 24.1.1936, silberfarbig durchgeprägt, an Lederzunge, Zustand 2.

German Armed Forces Army, box belt buckle for teams and NCOs, 2. Model 24.1.1936, silver-coloured through embossed, at leather tongue, condition 2. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €75.00
303   imageWehrmacht Luftwaffe, Kasten-Koppelschloss für Mannschaften, 2. Modell ab 1936, Eisen durchgeprägt, rückseitig mit Herstellerzeichen "GB" und "41" für die Firma Gustav Brehmer Marktneukirchen, Zustand 2.

German Armed Forces Air Force, box belt buckle for teams, 2. Model from 1936, iron through embossed, on the reverse side with manufacturer sign \"GB\" and \"41\" for the company Gustav Brehmer Marktneukirchen, condition 2. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €75.00
Ausländische Orden und Ehrenzeichen vor 1871
304   imageRussland Kaiserreich, Kaiserlicher Orden der hl. Anna, 2. Modell ohne Krone und Wappen, Bruststern für Nichtchristen, Anfertigung der Firma Eduard Keibel, Silber, teilweise emailliert, vergoldet, rückseitig mit Doppeladler-Punze und Schriftzug" Eduard", dazu Hersteller Punze, auf der Nadel wiederholt sich die komplette Punzierung, Maße ca. 94 mm x 93 mm, Gewicht ca. 70,5 g, vermutlich eine frühe Fertigung, leichter Grünspan im oberen Bereich, Zustand 2.

Russia empire, imperial decoration the holy Anna, 2. Model without crown and coat of arms, breast star for non-Christians, making of the company Edward Keibel, silver, partial enameled, gold plated, on the reverse side with double eagle counter and lettering\" Edward\", in addition to it manufacturer counter, on the needle repeats be the complete hallmarking, mass approximate 94 mm x 93 mm, weight approximate 70, 5 g, probably an early fabrication, slight verdigris in the upper area, condition 2. Photos of this collection (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €3000

Ausländische Orden und Ehrenzeichen nach 1871
305   Belgien, Orden des Belgischen Roten Kreuzes, Kreuz 1. Klasse, Buntmetall vergoldet und emailliert, am Band, Zustand 2.

Belgium, decoration of the Belgian Red Cross, cross 1. Class, non-ferrous metal gold plated and enameled, at the volume, condition 2.

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Verkauft für/SOLD for €25.00
306   imageBulgarien, Militärverdienstorden, Ritterkreuz mit Krone 5. Klasse, emailliert, Zustand 2.

Bulgaria, military merit, Knight's Cross with crown 5. Class, enameled, condition 2. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
307   Estland, Ehrenzeichen des Estnischen Roten Kreuzes, 2. Modell (1936-1940), Bruststern zur 1. und 2. Klasse, Silber teilweise brillantiert, verödet, teilweise vergoldet und emailliert, an Nadel, mit Schärpe, im Original-Verleihungsetui, Etui mit Aufkleber auf Seidenfutter "ROMAN TAVAST V. Roosikrantsi 3 Tallinn.", Zustand 2.

Estonia, badge of honour of the Estonian Red Cross, 2. Model (1936-1940), breast star to the 1. And 2. Class, silver partial brilliant, deserted, partial gold plated and enameled, at needle, with sash, in the original conferring case, case with adhesive label on silk lining \"novel TAVAST V. Roosikrantsi 3 Tallinn. \", condition 2. Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Verkauft für/SOLD for €2,300.00
308   Estland, Ehrenzeichen des Estnischen Roten Kreuzes, 2. Modell (1936-1940), Bruststern zur 1. und 2. Klasse, Silber teilweise brillantiert, verödet, teilweise vergoldet und emailliert, an Nadel, mit kleiner Flagge Estland, großer Chip im linken Kreuzarm, Zustand 3.

Estonia, badge of honour of the Estonian Red Cross, 2. Model (1936-1940), breast star to the 1. And 2. Class, silver partial brilliant, deserted, partial gold plated and enameled, at needle, with small Flag Estonia, large chip in the left cross arm, condition 3.

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,300.00
309   Estland, Ehrenzeichen des Estnischen Roten Kreuzes, 2. Modell (1936-1940), Kreuz 4. Klasse, Silber vergoldet und emailliert, 48 mm, mit Bandabschnitt, Zustand 2.

Estonia, badge of honour of the Estonian Red Cross, 2. Model (1936-1940), cross 4. Class, silver gold plated and enameled, 48 mm, with ribbon cut, condition 2.

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €340.00
310   Estland, Ehrenzeichen des Estnischen Roten Kreuzes, 2. Modell (1936-1940), Kreuz 5. Klasse, Silber vergoldet und emailliert, 38 mm, am Band mit Sicherheitsnadel, Zustand 2.

Estonia, badge of honour of the Estonian Red Cross, 2. Model (1936-1940), cross 5. Class, silver gold plated and enameled, 38 mm, at the volume with safety pin, condition 2.

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €210.00
311   Estland, Feuerwehr-Ehrenzeichen, Kreuz, vergoldet und emailliert, rückseitig "TEENETE EESTE", Zustand 2.

Estonia, fire-brigade badge of honour, cross, gold plated and enameled, reverse \"TEENETE EESTE\", condition 2.

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €85.00
312   imageKaiserreich Österreich, Kriegserinnerungsmedaille 1914-1918 "Für Österreich", am Dreiecksband mit Schwertauflage im Original-Etui mit dazugehöriger Miniatur, Etui an der vorderen rechten Ecke leicht beschädigt, Zustand 1-2.

Empire Austria, war commemorative medal 1914-1918 \"for Austria\", at the triangle ribbon with sword support in the original case with appurtenant miniature, case at the front right corner slightly damaged, condition 1-2. Photos of this collection (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
313   Lettland, Verdienstkreuz des Lettischen Roten Kreuzes 1918, Kreuz 1. Klasse, Silber vergoldet und emailliert, am konfektionierten Halsband, Zustand 2.

Latvia, Cross of Merit of the Latvian Red Cross 1918, cross 1. Class, silver gold plated and enameled, at the assembled collar, condition 2.

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Verkauft für/SOLD for €640.00
314   Polen, Verdienstmedaille Rotes Kreuz, vergoldet und emailliert, mit aufgelegtem Adler, Rückseite eingraviert "P.C.K. Zasludze", am Band, Zustand 2.

Poland, Medal for Merit Red Cross, gold plated and enameled, with applied eagle, reverse side engraved \"P. C. K. Zasludze\", at the volume, condition 2.

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €130.00
315   Portugal, Ehrenzeichen des Portugiesischen Roten Kreuzes (1918), rotes Benemerenz-Kreuz, Silber vergoldet und emailliert, am konfektionierten Halsband, dazu entsprechende Miniatur am Band, Zustand 2.

Portugal, badge of honour of the Portuguese Red Cross (1918), red Benemerenz cross, silver gold plated and enameled, at the assembled collar, in addition to it accordingly miniature at the volume, condition 2. Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

316   Russland, Etui für den St. Stanislaus Orden 2. Klasse, rotledern bezogen, cremefarbenes Samt- und weißes Seidenfutter, auf dem Deckel goldgeprägte russische Beschriftung, Maße ca. 85x65, kleinere Beschädigungen und Gebrauchsspuren, Unterseite Text mit Tinte, Zustand 2.

Russia, case for the St. Stanislaus decoration 2. Class, red-leather related, cream-coloured including and white silk lining, on the cap gold embossed Russian inscription, mass approximate 85 x65, smaller defects and traces of use, underneath text in ink, condition 2.

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €310.00
317   Russland, Orden der heiligen Anna, 2. Modell (1810-1917), 3. Klasse, Bronze vergoldet, teilweise emailliert, fein gemalte Medaillons, ohne Punzen, 14,1 g, Durchmesser 36x36 mm, mit Bandring, im Original-Verleihungsetui mit Bandabschnitt, Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand 2-3.

Russia, decoration the holy Anna, 2. Model (1810-1917), 3. Class, bronze gold plated, partial enameled, fine painted lockets, without hallmarks, 14, 1 g, diameter 36 x36 mm, with band ring, in the original conferring case with ribbon cut, traces of use, condition 2-3.

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Verkauft für/SOLD for €620.00
318   Russland, St. Stanislaus Orden, Kreuz 2. Klasse, Gold, emailliert, auf der Rückseite im unteren Kreuzarm Herstellerpunze der Firma Eduard in St. Petersburg, im oberen und linken Kreuzarm Meistermarke "BA" für Varvara Petrovna Dietwald, in der Öse Punze "56" und Kokoshni-Kopf Punze, 19,31 g, Maße ca. 49x51 mm, ein Kreuzarm mit Reparaturspuren, Emaille-Malerei auf der Rückseite mittig verblasst, Zustand 2-3.

Russia, St. Stanislaus decoration, cross 2. Class, Gold, enameled, on the back in the lower cross arm manufacturer hallmark of the company Edward uncirculated Petersburg, in the upper and left cross arm master's mark \"BA\" for Varvara Petrovna Dietwald, in the eyelet counter \"56\" and Kokoshni head counter, 19, 31 g, mass approximate 49 x51 mm, a cross arm with repair tracks, enamel painting on the back centered faded, condition 2-3.

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Verkauft für/SOLD for €700.00
319   Schweden, Verdienstmedaille des Schwedischen Roten Kreuzes für Freiwillige Krankenpflege, silberne Medaille mit dem Portrait König Gustavs V., rückseitig mit eingraviertem Trägername "O. Amberg 1933", am Band, Zustand 2.

Sweden, Medal for Merit of the swedish Red Cross for voluntary nursing, silver medal with the portrait King Gustavs V., on the reverse side with engraved carrier name \"O. Amberg 1933\", at the volume, condition 2.

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Verkauft für/SOLD for €30.00
320   imageSerbien, Erinnerungsmedaille für die Serbisch-Türkischen Kriege 1876-1878, 1. Modell, Bronze, ohne Band, Barac 21, etwas Belag, Zustand 2.

Serbia, memory medal for the Serbian Turkish wares 1876-1878, 1. Model, bronze, without volume, Barac 21, a little plaque, condition 2. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50