2663 |
PKA |
17I/II |
2 Mark Reichspost in Type II mit Aufdruck Marocco 2 Pes. 50 cts., tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, Mi. 180,- ++ 2 Mark Reichspost in type II with overprint Marocco 2 Pes. 50 cts, faultless parcel card section, Michel
180,-+plus (17I/II) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
2664 |
18I/I,I/II |
3 Mark Reichspost in Type I und Type II mit Aufdruck Marocco 3 Pes. 75 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, Mi. 195,- 3 Mark Reichspost in type I and type II with overprint Marocco 3 Pes. 75 Cts, used, in perfect condition, Michel
195,- (18I/I,I/II) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
2665 |
19I/I |
6 Pes. 25 cts. auf 5 Mark in Type I/I (ohne jede Nachmalung) tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Willmann und Bothe BPP, sowie Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung." Mi. 1.800.- 6 Pes.
25 cts. On 5 Mark in type I / I (without each paint over) neat cancelled, expertized Willmann and Bothe BPP, as well photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, used condition. \" Michel 1.800.- (19I/I) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €400
2666 |
19I/I |
6.25 Pes. auf 5 Mark ohne jede Nachmalung tadellos ungebraucht, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung."; Mi. 1.300.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis
berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt). 6.25 Pes. On 5 Mark without each paint over in perfect condition unused, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, unused condition. \" ; Michel 1.300.-
(19I/I) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €450
2667 |
19II |
6,25 Pes. auf 5 Mark Reichspost in Urmarkentype II, sog. "fetter Aufdruck", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Steuer BPP und Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 600.- 6, 25 Pes. On 5
Mark Reichspost in base stamp type II, so-called \"bold overprint\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Steuer BPP and photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 600.- (19II) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €180
2668 |
10II/15II |
25 C auf 20 Pf bis 1 Pes. auf 80 Pf, amtlich nicht verausgabt, tadellos postfrisch und noch unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 3.000.- 25 C on 20 Pf to 1
Pes. On 80 Pf, official not issued, in perfect condition mint never hinged and still unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 3.000.- (10II/15II) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €700
Verkauft für/SOLD for €770.00
2669 |
28(25) |
60 C auf 50 Pf im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.750.- 60 C on 50 Pf in the quarter sheet left above in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.750.- (28(25)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €175
2670 |
29(25) |
1 Peseta auf 80 Pf im Viertel-Bogen rechts oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.750.- 1 peseta on 80 Pf in the quarter sheet right above in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.750.- (29(25)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €175
2671 |
31A |
2 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck Marocco 2 Pes. 50 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, Mi. 180,- 2 Mark German Reich with overprint Marocco 2 Pes. 50 Cts, used, in perfect condition, Michel 180,- (31A) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
2672 |
31A |
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
2673 |
32B |
3 Pes. 75 Cts. auf 3 Mark tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. R.F. Steuer BPP, Mi. 140.- 3 Pes. 75 Cts. On 3 Mark in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base R. F. Steuer BPP, Michel 140.- (32B) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
2674 |
32B(4)ER |
3.75 Pes. auf 3 Mark, Eckrand-Viererblock links oben tadellos postfrisch und noch unsigniert, Mi. 560.- 3.75 Pes. On 3 Mark, corner margin block of four left above in perfect condition mint never hinged and still unsigned,
Michel 560.- (32B(4)ER) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €140
2675 |
32BER |
3 Pes. 75 Cts. auf 3 Mark als linke untere Bogenecke tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. R.F. Steuer BPP, Mi. 140.- 3 Pes. 75 Cts. On 3 Mark as left lower corner of the sheet in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on
the base R. F. Steuer BPP, Michel 140.- (32BER) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
2676 |
33A |
5 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, Mi. 260,- 5 Mark German Reich with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, used, in perfect condition, Michel 260,- (33A) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
Verkauft für/SOLD for €81.00
2677 |
33A |
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark ohne Wasserzeichen tadellos postfrisch und noch unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 420.- 6 Pes. 25 Cts. On 5 Mark unwatermarked
in perfect condition mint never hinged and still unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 420.- (33A) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €140
Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
2678 |
35(25) |
5 C auf 5 Pf im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450.- 5 C on 5 Pf in the quarter sheet left above in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (35(25)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €45
2679 |
35(12) Pl.Nr. |
5 C auf 5 Pf, Eckrand-12er-Block mit Plattennummer 1 tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 216.- plus Plattennummer 5 C on 5 Pf, corner margin block of twelve with plate number 1 in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 216.-+plate
number (35(12) Pl.Nr.) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
2680 |
36(25) |
10 C auf 10 Pf im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450.- 10 C on 10 Pf in the quarter sheet left above in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (36(25)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €45
2681 |
36HAN(2) |
10 C. auf 10 Pfg Germania, senkrechtes Paar mit linkem Bogenrand und Ur-HAN "H 4605.09" sowie waagerechtes Paar mit Unterrand und Aufdruck-HAN "H 5060.09", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 190.- 10 C. On 10 Pfg Germania,
vertical pair with left margin of sheet and Original-HAN \"H 4605.09\" as well horizontal pair with lower margin and overprint HAN \"H 5060.09\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 190.- (36HAN(2)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
2682 |
37c(25) |
25 C auf 20 Pf hellilaultramarin im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 4.500.- 25 C on 20 Pf light lilac
ultramarine in the quarter sheet left above in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"fresh colours, very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 4.500.- (37c(25)) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €450