Europa / Europe continued...

6822 nh 1493IxU image0,20 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten, ungezähnt, 4er-Block, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fototattest Velickovic, Mi. 60.-

0, 20 Din. Places of interest, unperforated, block of four, mint never hinged, expertized and photo certificate Velickovic, Michel 60.- (1493IxU) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

6823 nh 1494XU image1,50 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten, ungezähnt, 4er-Block vom Bogenunterrand, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

1, 50 Din. Places of interest, unperforated, block of four from lower margin of the sheet, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1494XU) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

6824 nh 1498U image0,80 Din. Stadt Skofja Loka, ungezähnt aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 80 Din. City Skofja Loka, unperforated from of the right lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1498U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6825 nh 1499/00/02-04U image0,50-1,25 Din. und 3,25-6,50 Din. Jugoslawische Städte ungezähnt, einheitlich von linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 50-1, 25 Din. And 3, 25-6, 50 Din. Yugoslav cities unperforated, uniform from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1499/00/02-04U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

6826 nh 1517U image0,80 Din. Anton Jansa, ungezähnt, aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 80 Din. Anton Jansa, unperforated, from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1517U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6827 nh 1518F image2 Din. Weltmeisterschaften im Schwimmen mit Fehlfarbe blau statt kobalt, postfrisch Kleinbogen zu 9 Marken, tadellos, gepr. und Attest Tulinovic

2 Din. World championships in the SWIMMING with colour error blue in lieu of cobalt, mint never hinged miniature sheet to 9 stamps, in perfect condition, expertized and certificate Tulinovic (1518F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6828 nh 1522U image0,80 Din. Dalmatinac ungezähnt vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 80 Din. Dalmatinac unperforated from upper margin, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1522U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

6829 nh 1538U image0,80 Din. Metermaß ungezähnt, aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 80 Din. Tapeline unperforated, from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1538U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6830 nh 1539DD image2 Din. Eiskunstlaufen, im Kleinbogen zu 9 Werten mit Doppeldruck der Farbe blaugrün, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest und gepr. Zrinjscak.

2 Din. Figure skating, in the miniature sheet to 9 values showing a double impression the colour blue-green, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize and expertized Zrinjscak. (1539DD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

6831 nh 1545IIU image50 Din. Freimarken ungezähnt, senkr. Paar vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

50 Din. Postal stamps unperforated, vertical pair from upper margin, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1545IIU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6832 nh 1546/48U image0,80 - 8 Din. UPU ungezähnt, einheitlich aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 80 - 8 Din. Universal Postal Union unperforated, uniform from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1546/48U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

6833 nh 1584U image1,20 Din. Annalen der Matica Srpska ungezähnt vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

1, 20 Din. Annals the Matica Srpska unperforated from upper margin, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1584U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6834 nh 1593U image1,20 Din. Svetozar Markovic, ungezähnt, aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

1, 20 Din. Svetozar Markovic, unperforated, from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1593U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6835 nh 1625DD image6 Din. Spezialmalerei mit stark verschobenem Doppeldruck der goldenen Farbe, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. u. Fotoattest Tubinovic, dazu Vergleichsstück

6 Din. Special painting with strong shifted double impression the golden colour, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized and photo expertize Tubinovic, in addition to it compare piece (1625DD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6836 nh 1626F image8 Din. Sozialmalerei, dabei Golddruck stark nach unten verschoben, postfrisch, tadellos, selten, gepr., u. Fotoattest Velickovic

8 Din. Social painting, as well gold print strong downward shifted, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, rare, expertized, and photo expertize Velickovic (1626F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6837 nh 1646 image4,90 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten ungezähnt, waager. Paar vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

4, 90 Din. Places of interest unperforated, horizontal pair from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1646) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6838 nh 1648F image1,20 Din. montenegrische Freiheitskriege mit Fehlfarbe braunoliv statt rotbraun, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. und Fotoattest Velickovic

1, 20 Din. Montenegrin war of liberation with colour error brown olive in lieu of red-brown, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1648F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6839 nh 1662CDD image1,50 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten im Doppeldruck, postfrisch, sehr selten, gepr. u. Fotoattest Zrinjscak

1, 50 Din. Places of interest in the double impression, mint never hinged, very rare, expertized and photo expertize Zrinjscak (1662CDD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6840 nh 1662c image1,50 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten, gezähnt, 13 1/4 : 12 1/2, postfrisch 4er-Block vom Oberrand, tadellos

1, 50 Din. Places of interest, perforated, 13 1/4 : 12 1 / 2, mint never hinged block of four from upper margin, in perfect condition (1662c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6841 nh 1672U image0,75 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten ungezähnt, waager. Paar, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 75 Din. Places of interest unperforated, horizontal pair, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1672U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50