Europa / Europe continued...

6802 nh 1298/1302FI image1 - 5 Din. Gemälde ungezähnt und Rotdruck fehlend, Einheitlich aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

1 - 5 Din. Paintings unperforated and red print missing, uniform from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1298/1302FI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

6803 nh 1298/1302UFII image1-5 Din. Gemälde ungezähnt und Stdr.-Druck fehlend, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. und Fotoattest Velickovic (als 1998/1302UFI)

1-5 Din. Paintings unperforated and engraved printing printing missing, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (as 1998 / 1302 UFI) (1298/1302UFII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

6804 nh 1305U image0,50 Din. Karl Marx ungezähnt aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke postfrisch, geprüft u. Fotobefund Velickovic

0, 50 Din. Karl Marx unperforated from of the right upper corner of the sheet mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1305U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6805 nh 1306F image0,50 Din. Nationaltheater mit Fehlfarbe grünschwarz/schwarzgrün statt lilaschwarz/schwarzgrün, postfrisch, gepr. und Fotoattest Velickovic

0, 50 Din. National theater with colour error green black / black green in lieu of lilac black / black green, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1306F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6806 nh 1306U image0,50 Din. ungezähnt, waager. Paar vom rechtem Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 50 Din. Unperforated, horizontal pair from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1306U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

6807 (og) 1307/12UPR. image0,50 - 5 Din. Nationalhelden, Druckproben bzw. Vorlegestücke, Einzeldruck auf ungezähntem Glanzkartenpapier ohne Gummierung mit breitem Markenrand oben und unten, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

0, 50 - 5 Din. National hero, trial printings respectively samples, individual print on unperforated glossy card paper without gum with large stamp margin above and at the bottom, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1307/12UPR.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

6808 nh 1352/57U image0,50 - 5 Din. Kunst, ungezähnt, einheitlich aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 50 - 5 Din. Art, unperforated, uniform from the left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1352/57U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

6809 nh 1375U image0,50 Din. Sarajevo, ungezähnt aus der linken unteren Bogenecke postfrisch, tadellos

0, 50 Din. Sarajevo, unperforated from the left lower corner of the sheet mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1375U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6810 (og) 1405Pr image5,75 Din. Kunst, 6 verschiedene Phasendrucke, ungezähnt, ohne Gummi

5, 75 Din. Art, 6 various phases prints, unperforated, without gum (1405Pr) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6811 nh 1418/19KcB image0,50 und 1,25 Din. Kongress der Selbstverwalter Jugoslawiens in Kleinbogen ohne Bogennummer und jede Marke mit Aufdruck "SPECIMEN", postfrisch

0, 50 and 1, 25 Din. Congress the even managers Yugoslavia in miniature sheet without sheet number and each stamp with overprint \"SPECIMEN\", mint never hinged (1418/19KcB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6812 nh 1425/25 Spec. image0,50 - 6 Din. Blumen mit Aufdruck "SPECIMEN", postfrisch, tadellos

0, 50 - 6 Din. Flower with overprint \"SPECIMEN\", mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1425/25 Spec.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6813 nh 1444xU image1,25 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten, ungezähnt, 4er-Block, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic, Mi. -.-

1, 25 Din. Places of interest, unperforated, block of four, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic, Michel - . (1444xU) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

6814 nh 1448DD image6 Din. Olympiade Sapporo, im Kleinbogen zu 9 Werten mit Doppeldruck der Farbe Gold, postfrischer Kleinbogen in tadelloser Erhaltung, Attestkopie Zrinjscak.

6 Din. Olympic games Sapporo, in the miniature sheet to 9 values showing a double impression the colour Gold, mint never hinged miniature sheet in perfect condition, certificate (copy) Zrinjscak. (1448DD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

6815 nh 1478F image0,80 Din. Woche des Kindes mit Farbabart, Hintergrund rosa statt orange, postfrisch vom unteren Bogenrand, tadellos

0, 80 Din. Week of the child with colour variety, background rose in lieu of orange, mint never hinged from lower margin of sheet, in perfect condition (1478F) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6816 nh 1481IIU image0,40 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten ungezähnt, vom Bogenunterrand, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 40 Din. Places of interest unperforated, from lower margin of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1481IIU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6817 nh 1481IxU image0,40 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten ungezähnt, waager. Paar vom rechten Bogenrand, postfr,. tadellos

0, 40 Din. Places of interest unperforated, horizontal pair from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, . In perfect condition (1481IxU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6818 nh 1482IIU image0,60 Din. ungezähnt vom unteren Bogenrand, postfrisch

0, 60 Din. Unperforated from lower margin of sheet, mint never hinged (1482IIU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6819 nh 1482IxU image0,60 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten ungezähnt, waager. Paar, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 60 Din. Places of interest unperforated, horizontal pair, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1482IxU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6820 nh 1486U image0,50 Din. Nationalbibliothek, ungezähnt aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 50 Din. National Library, unperforated from of the right lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1486U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6821 nh 1493IIU image0,20 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten, ungezähnt, vom Bogenunterrand, postfrisch

0, 20 Din. Places of interest, unperforated, from lower margin of the sheet, mint never hinged (1493IIU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30