5442 nh 934HAN image75 Pfg ultramarin, waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4072.47 1", postfrisch, im Unterrand leicht angetrennt und mit Bleistiftbeschriftung (Reihenzahlen), selten, Mi. 600.-

75 Pfg ultramarine, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN \"4072.47 1\", mint never hinged, in the lower margin slightly separated and with pencil inscription (figures of value of rows), rare, Michel 600.- (934HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

5443 used 935F image80 Pfg Ziffer, Fehlfarbe schwärzlichviolettblau, gestempelt, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 450.-

80 Pfg numeral, colour error blackish-violet-blue, used, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 450.- (935F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

5444 nh 935U image80 Pfg. Ziffer, ungezähnt, postfrisch, geprüft Schlegel BPP, Mi. 400,-

80 Pfg. Numeral, unperforated, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 400,- (935U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
5445 nh 935Udr image80 Pfg Ziffern, lilaultramarin, Abart "dreiseitig ungezähnt", Oberrandstück im senkrechten Paar mit Normalmarke, postfrisch mit Herstellungsbedingtem Gummifehler, gepr. Rehfeld, Fotoattestkopie Schlegel BPP (für Einheit): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.-

80 Pfg numerals, lilac ultramarine, variety \"three sided unperforated\", upper margin copy in the vertical pair with normal stamp, mint never hinged with manufacture contingent gum defect, expertized Rehfeld, photo copy of a certificate Schlegel BPP (for unit) : \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (935Udr) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

5446 nh 936DZ1 image84 Pfg grün, 4er - Block vom rechten Bogenrand mit Druckerzeichen "I", 3 mm hoch, postfrisch, eine Marke verkürzte Zahnspitzen, Mi. 250.-

84 Pfg green, block of four from right margin of sheet with printer signature \"I\", 3 mm high, mint never hinged, one stamp shorter perf tips, Michel 250.- (936DZ1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

5447 nh 937HAN image1 M. oliv, 3 waagerechte Paare vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4075.46 4", postfrisch, letztere Zahlenfehler, Mi. 300.-

1 M. Olive, 3 horizontal pairs from lower margin of the sheet with HAN \"4075.46 4\", mint never hinged, latter numerical errors, Michel 300.- (937HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5448 nh 937HAN image1 M. oliv, waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4045.46 1", postfrisch, Mi. 100.-

1 M. Olive, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN \"4045.46 1\", mint never hinged, Michel 100.- (937HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

5449 nh 937HAN image1 M. oliv, waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4123.46 2", postfrisch, Mi. 250.-

1 M. Olive, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN \"4123.46 2\", mint never hinged, Michel 250.- (937HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5450 used Bl.12AB imageZeughaus - Blockpaar mit violettem Sonderstempel, signiert Schlegel BPP, Mi. 450.-

Arsenal - souvenir sheet pair with violet special cancel, signed Schlegel BPP, Michel 450.- (Bl.12AB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

5451 on cover Bl. 12A,B imageAltershilfe-Blockpaar mit Sonderstempeln und Sonder-R-Zetteln auf 2 Orts-R-Briefen von Berlin mit Ankunftsstempeln

Help for the aged souvenir sheet pair with special cancellations and special-R-slips of paper on 2 local registered covers from Berlin with arrival postmarks (Bl. 12A,B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

5452 on cover Bl.12A/B imageZeug-Haus-Blockpaar, jeder Block mit entsprechendem Sonderstempel auf kleinem R-Brief mit rücks Ank.-Stempeln.

Whatsis house souvenir sheet pair, each souvenir sheet with appropriate special cancel on small registered letter with on the back arrival postmarks. (Bl.12A/B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

5453 nh 941I CDV image24 Pfg Frühjahrsmesse aus der linken unteren Bogenecke mit Druckvermerk, postfrisch, Mi. 100.-

24 Pfg spring fair from the left lower corner of the sheet with printers mark, mint never hinged, Michel 100.- (941I CDV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5454 nh 942I CDV image60 Pfg Frühjahrsmesse aus der linken unteren Bogenecke mit Druckvermerk, postfrisch, Mi. 100.-

60 Pfg spring fair from the left lower corner of the sheet with printers mark, mint never hinged, Michel 100.- (942I CDV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5455 nh 942IA(4) image60 Pfg Leipziger Frühjahrsmesse, Zähnung A, rechter unterer Eckrandviererblock mit vollen Bogenrändern, jede Marke tiefst gepr. Schlegel A. BPP, Mi. 220.- +

60 Pfg Leipzig spring fair, perforation A, right lower corner margin block of four with full sheet margins, each stamp signed on the base Schlegel A. BPP, Michel 220.- plus (942IA(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5456 nh 943DZ image2 Pfg. schwarz, 4er - Blocks aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit Druckerzeichen "1" positiv und "5" negativ, postfrisch, Mi. 120.-

2 Pfg. Black, block of four from the left upper corner with printer signature \"1\" positive and \"5\" negative, mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (943DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5457 nh 944DZ(2) image6 Pf. Arbeiter dunkelviolett, linker oberer Eckrand-4er-Block mit Druckerzeichen 1 positiv und Bogenecke mit Druckerzeichen 4 negativ, je postfrisch, Mi. 80.-

6 Pf. Worker dark violet, left upper block of four from the corner with printer signature 1 positive and corner of the sheet with printer signature 4 negative, always mint never hinged, Michel 80.- (944DZ(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

5458 nh 944DZ(3) image6 Pf. Arbeiter dunkelviolett, 3 linke obere Eckrand-4er-Blocks mit Druckerzeichen 1, 4 und 5 negativ, je postfrisch, Mi. 12.-

6 Pf. Worker dark violet, 3 left upper blocks of four from the corner with printer signature 1, 4 and 5 negative, always mint never hinged, Michel 12.- (944DZ(3)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5459 nh 945DZ image8 Pfg. rot, Einzelmarke (Eckfehler), senkrechtes Paar und 4er - Block aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit negativem Druckerzeichen "2", "7" und "8", postfrisch, Mi. 180.-

8 Pfg. Red, single stamp (corner fault), vertical pair and block of four from the left upper corner with negative printer signature \"2\", \"7\" and \"8\", mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (945DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5460 nh 946DZ image10 Pfg. grün, zwei postfrische 4er - Blocks aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit negativen Druckzeichen "8", postfrisch, Mi. 120.-

10 Pfg. Green, two mint never hinged block of four from the left upper corner with negative print character \"8\", mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (946DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5461 nh 946DZ(2) image10 Pf. Arbeiter dunkelgelbgrün, senkr. Paar linke obere Bogenecke und waager. Paar mit linkem Bogenrand, je mit Druckerzeichen 7 bzw. 8 negativ, postfrisch, Mi. 80.-

10 Pf. Worker dark yellow green, vertical pair left upper corner of the sheet and horizontal pair with left margin of sheet, always with printer signature 7 respectively 8 negative, mint never hinged, Michel 80.- (946DZ(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25