11577 image

1960, booklets 3, 600 pieces in mostly sealed original packaging (value for cheapest variety 9600,-)

(Image 1)

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Sep-25, 11:59 PM
Gdr Booklets And Se-tenants Gdr - Special Booklets
3431 image

1972, Markenheftchen Posthorn 1 Mark, Text und Posthorn in Grün mit Druckvermerk "ODR 616 II-15-17 Ag 114/138/72 14”, postfrisch, Deckelvorderseite mit leichter Bugspur, sonst tadellos, sehr selten

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Richter 1f] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€1,000.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3432 image

1972, Sondermarkenheftchen Posthorn 1 Mark, Text und Posthorn in Grün, Druckvermerk "ODR 1448 II-15-17 Ag 114/320/72 1,5”, postfrisch, tadellos, sehr selten

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Richter 1g] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€1,200.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3433 image

1971, Markenheftchen Posthorn 1 Mark mit Mi.-Nr. 1656, Text und Posthorn in Grün, postfrisch, tadellos, selten

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Richter V2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3434 image

1971, Markenheftchen Posthorn 1 Mark, Text rot und Posthorn dunkelorangegelb, Type I mit Druckvermerk "I-6-1 2863-1271 Ag 114/376/71”, postfrisch, tadellos

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Richter 2aaa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€250.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3435 image

1972, Markenheftchen Posthorn 1 Mark, Text rot und Posthorn dunkelorangegelb, Type II mit Druckvermerk "I-6-1 2863-1271 Ag 114/376/71”, postfrisch, tadellos, selten

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Richter 2aab] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€600.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3436 image

1972, Markenheftchen Posthorn 1 Mark, Text rot und Posthorn dunkelorange, Type I mit Druckvermerk "I-6-1 2863-1271 Ag 114/376/71”, postfrisch, tadellos, selten

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Richter 2aba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3437 image

1971, Markenheftchen Posthorn 1 Mark, Text rot und Posthorn schwärzlichorange, Type II mit Druckvermerk "I-6-1 2863-1271 Ag 114/376/71”, postfrisch, Deckelrückseite mit herstellungsbedingtem Trennfehler, tadellos

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Richter 2abb] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€600.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3438 image

1972, Markenheftchen Posthorn 1 Mark, Text rot und Posthorn schwärzlichorange, Type II mit Druckvermerk "I-6-1 2863-1271 Ag 114/376/71”, postfrisch, tadellos, selten

(Image 1)

Currently...€600.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3439 image

1972, Markenheftchen Posthorn 1 Mark, Text rot und Posthorn lebhaftorange, Type I mit Druckvermerk "I-6-1 2863-1271 Ag 114/376/71”, postfrisch, tadellos, selten

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Richter 2ac] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3440 image

1971, Markenheftchen Posthorn 1 Mark, Text rot und Posthorn dunkelgelborange, Type I mit Druckvermerk "I-6-1 2863-1271 Ag 114/376/71”, postfrisch, tadellos

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Richter 2ada] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3441 image

(Image 1)

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3442 image

1971, Markenheftchen Posthorn 1 Mark, Text rot und Posthorn lebhaftgelblichorange, Type I mit Druckvermerk "I-6-1 2863-1271 Ag 114/376/71”, postfrisch, tadellos

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Michel 2ae] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€400.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3443 image

1971, Markenheftchen Posthorn 1 Mark, Text rot und Posthorn schwärzlichgelblichorange, Type I mit Druckvermerk "I-6-1 2863-1271 Ag 114/376/71”, postfrisch, tadellos

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Richter 2af] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€400.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3444 image

1971, Markenheftchen Posthorn 1 Mark, Text rot und Posthorn rötlichbraunocker, Type I mit Druckvermerk "I-6-1 2863-1271 Ag 114/376/71”, postfrisch, Heftchendeckel rechts unten mit leichtem Eckbug und Rückseite mit kleiner rauer Stelle, leicht getönt, sonst einwandfrei, sehr selten

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Richter 2aga] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€600.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3445 image

1971, Markenheftchen Posthorn 1 Mark, Text rot und Posthorn hellbraunocker, Type I mit Druckvermerk "I-6-1 2863-1271 Ag 114/376/71”, postfrisch, tadellos

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Richter 2ah] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€400.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3446 image

1972, Markenheftchen Posthorn 1 Mark, Text und Posthorn in Grün, mit Druckvermerk "9846 V 7 7 7,5 571 Ag 400-71”, postfrisch, tadellos, sehr selten

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Richter 2b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€400.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3447 image

1972, Markenheftchen Posthorn 1 Mark, Text und Posthorn in Grün, mit Druckvermerk "9846 V 7 7 7,5 571 Ag 400-71” und Handstempel "MUSTER” in Violett auf der 1. und 3. Deckelseite sowie auf den fünf Leerfeldern, postfrisch, tadellos, sehr selten

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Richter 2b 3a.1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3448 image

1972, Markenheftchen Freizeit 1 Mark, Text in Grün mit Druckvermerk "Ag 114/2/73 · ODR 3413 II-15-17, postfrisch, einwandfrei, sehr selten

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Richter 3c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€400.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM
3449 image

1974, Markenheftchen Flora und Fauna 1 Mark, Text schwarz und Motiv dunkelgrünlicholiv, mit Druckvermerk "Ag 114/1/74 III/9/1”, postfrisch, tadellos

(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Federal Republic) Richter 6ax] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Sep-24, 11:59 PM