Sale No: 185
Lot No: 1236
Extravagantes unikates Collier in V-Form aus satinierten und polierten organisch anmutenden Stäben im Wechsel. 585er GG, gestempelt. Meisterpunze "ST", nicht aufgelöst. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. L. ca. 46,0 cm. Ca. 56,30 gr. Extravagant unique necklace in V form from satined and polished organic seemingly rods in turns. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Masters hallmark \"ST\", undissolved. 2. Half 20th century L. Approximate 46, 0 cm. Ca. 56, 30 large (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 1,700.00
Sold...EUR 1,700.00
Closed..Mar-11-2022, 08:53:35 EST
Sold For 1700