Miscellaneous Armbänder ohne Steinbesatz / Bracelets without Gem
Sale No: 177
Lot No: 2408
Zeitloser Damenarmreif mit mattierter Schauseite und abstraktem Dekor. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Dm. ca. 6,5 cm. Ca. 29,01 gr.
Timeless ladies bangle with matted front side and abstract decor. 2. Half 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Diameter approximate 6, 5 cm. Ca. 29, 01 large; (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 850.00
Closed..Nov-27-2020, 07:40:32 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No: 2479
Dekorativer Armreif mit ornamentalem Flechtdekor. Silber, getestet. Punzen, unleserlich. 20. Jh. Leicht verbogen. Durchmesser ca. 8,0 cm. Ca. 29,05 gr.
Decorative bangle with ornamental straw decor. Silver, proved. Hallmarks, illegible. 20th century slightly bent. Diameter approximate 8, 0 cm. Ca. 29, 05 large; (Image 1)(Image)