France continued...

FRANCE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
1481 og imageCHERBOURG, 50f Pétain BdF, N° 15, TB, signé Docquet (Image) 1100

Get Market Data for [France CHERBOURG] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€375

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1482 c imageCHOLET, 1f50+50c Pétain obl s/Lettre, N° 27, TB (Image) 750

Get Market Data for [France CHOLET] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1483 nh imageCHOUZE S/LOIRE La série complète, N° 1/12, TB, signés Thiaude (Image) 720

Get Market Data for [France CHOUZE S/LOIRE La série c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€275

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1484 O imageCHOUZE, N° 1/11 tous bdf avec cad complet, T.B. (Image) 1540

Get Market Data for [France CHOUZE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€400

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1485 nh imageDECAZEVILLE, N° 11, 40c Mercure non émis, surcharge types I et II, bdf surchargé se tenant horizontalement TB signé Thiaude (Image) 3360

Get Market Data for [France DECAZEVILLE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1486 nh imageDECAZEVILLE, 70c, 1.50, 2, 3, 4 et 4.50, les 6 valeurs surcharge recto verso, T.B. signé Calves (Image) 2680

€700

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1487 nh imageDECAZEVILLE, N° 12a, 80c Pétain non émis, surcharge type II tenant à non surchargé en paire horizontale, bdf, infimes adhérence sinon TB signé Thiaude (Image) 1920

€575

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1488 nh imageDECAZEVILLE 3f Pétain, N° 8, bloc de 4 Bdf dont 3 ex type II et 1 ex type III, TB, signé (Image) 1750

Get Market Data for [France DECAZEVILLE 3f Pétain] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1489 nh imageDECAZEVILLE 2f Pétain, N° 7, bloc de 4 CdF dont 3 ex au type II et 1 ex au type III, TB, signé (Image) 1750

Get Market Data for [France DECAZEVILLE 2f Pétain] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1490 nh imageDECAZEVILLE 1f20 Pétain, N° 5, bloc de 4 BdF dont 3 ex au type II et 1 ex au type III, TB, signé (Image) 1600

Get Market Data for [France DECAZEVILLE 1f20 Pétain] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1491 nh imageDECAZEVILLE 1f rouge Pétain, N° 4, bloc de 4 BdF dont 3 ex au type II et 1 ex au type III, TB, signé (Image) 1600

Get Market Data for [France DECAZEVILLE 1f rouge Péta] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1492 nh imageDECAZEVILLE, N° 2 60c Pétain surcharge I et II se tenant en paire horizontale T.B. (Image) 990

€300

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1493 nh imageDECAZEVILLE N° 3, 70c Pétain surcharge renversée type II T.B. signé Calves (Image) 900

Get Market Data for [France DECAZEVILLE 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1494 nh imageDECAZEVILLE, N° 8, 3f Pétain surcharge type II renversée, TB signé Calves (Image) 950

€300

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1495 nh imageDECAZEVILLE, N° 9, 4f Pétain surcharge type II renversée, bdf, TB signé Calves (Image) 950

€300

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1496 nh imageDECAZEVILLE. 1f50 en bloc de 4 avec surcharge au type II. T.B. Signé Mayer (Mayer n°6) (Image) 720

€225

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1497 nh imageDECAZEVILLE 1f Pétain surch type II BdF, N° 4, TB, signé Calves (Image) 300

Get Market Data for [France DECAZEVILLE 1f Pétain sur] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1498 nh imageGAP, Mayer N° 1/4, avec cachet du Comité Départemental au verso, TB (Image) 720

Get Market Data for [France GAP] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1499 nh imageHAGUENAU, Mayer N° 1/6, tous en blocs de 4, bdf haut de feuille T.B. (Image) 3456

Get Market Data for [France HAGUENAU] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€850

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1500 nh imageHAGUENAU la série complète N° 1/6, T.B. Mayer (Image) 864

Get Market Data for [France HAGUENAU la série complèt] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€275

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM