FRANCE continued...
Cote |
Mise à Prix |
1481 |
CHERBOURG, 50f Pétain BdF, N° 15, TB, signé Docquet (Image) |
1100
Get Market Data for [France CHERBOURG] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€375
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1482 |
CHOLET, 1f50+50c Pétain obl s/Lettre, N° 27, TB (Image) |
750
Get Market Data for [France CHOLET] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€250
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1483 |
CHOUZE S/LOIRE La série complète, N° 1/12, TB, signés Thiaude (Image) |
720
Get Market Data for [France CHOUZE S/LOIRE La série c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€275
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1484 |
O |
CHOUZE, N° 1/11 tous bdf avec cad complet, T.B. (Image) |
1540
Get Market Data for [France CHOUZE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€400
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1485 |
DECAZEVILLE, N° 11, 40c Mercure non émis, surcharge types I et II, bdf surchargé se tenant horizontalement TB signé Thiaude (Image) |
3360
Get Market Data for [France DECAZEVILLE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€1,000
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1486 |
DECAZEVILLE, 70c, 1.50, 2, 3, 4 et 4.50, les 6 valeurs surcharge recto verso, T.B. signé Calves (Image) |
2680
€700
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1487 |
DECAZEVILLE, N° 12a, 80c Pétain non émis, surcharge type II tenant à non surchargé en paire horizontale, bdf, infimes adhérence sinon TB signé Thiaude (Image) |
1920
€575
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1488 |
DECAZEVILLE 3f Pétain, N° 8, bloc de 4 Bdf dont 3 ex type II et 1 ex type III, TB, signé (Image) |
1750
Get Market Data for [France DECAZEVILLE 3f Pétain] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€500
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1489 |
DECAZEVILLE 2f Pétain, N° 7, bloc de 4 CdF dont 3 ex au type II et 1 ex au type III, TB, signé (Image) |
1750
Get Market Data for [France DECAZEVILLE 2f Pétain] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€500
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1490 |
DECAZEVILLE 1f20 Pétain, N° 5, bloc de 4 BdF dont 3 ex au type II et 1 ex au type III, TB, signé (Image) |
1600
Get Market Data for [France DECAZEVILLE 1f20 Pétain] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€500
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1491 |
DECAZEVILLE 1f rouge Pétain, N° 4, bloc de 4 BdF dont 3 ex au type II et 1 ex au type III, TB, signé (Image) |
1600
Get Market Data for [France DECAZEVILLE 1f rouge Péta] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€500
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1492 |
DECAZEVILLE, N° 2 60c Pétain surcharge I et II se tenant en paire horizontale T.B. (Image) |
990
€300
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1493 |
DECAZEVILLE N° 3, 70c Pétain surcharge renversée type II T.B. signé Calves (Image) |
900
Get Market Data for [France DECAZEVILLE 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€300
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1494 |
DECAZEVILLE, N° 8, 3f Pétain surcharge type II renversée, TB signé Calves (Image) |
950
€300
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1495 |
DECAZEVILLE, N° 9, 4f Pétain surcharge type II renversée, bdf, TB signé Calves (Image) |
950
€300
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1496 |
DECAZEVILLE. 1f50 en bloc de 4 avec surcharge au type II. T.B. Signé Mayer (Mayer n°6) (Image) |
720
€225
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1497 |
DECAZEVILLE 1f Pétain surch type II BdF, N° 4, TB, signé Calves (Image) |
300
Get Market Data for [France DECAZEVILLE 1f Pétain sur] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€100
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1498 |
GAP, Mayer N° 1/4, avec cachet du Comité Départemental au verso, TB (Image) |
720
Get Market Data for [France GAP] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€250
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1499 |
HAGUENAU, Mayer N° 1/6, tous en blocs de 4, bdf haut de feuille T.B. (Image) |
3456
Get Market Data for [France HAGUENAU] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€850
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1500 |
HAGUENAU la série complète N° 1/6, T.B. Mayer (Image) |
864
Get Market Data for [France HAGUENAU la série complèt] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€275
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |