FRANCE continued...
Cote |
Mise à Prix |
1461 |
AIGURANDE, Mayer N° 1/11, la série surcharge renversée TB (Image) |
1620
Get Market Data for [France AIGURANDE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€500
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1462 |
AIGURANDE, Mayer N° 1/11, qq avec lég. adhérences, T.B. signés Calves (Image) |
810
€240
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1463 |
AIGURANDE N° 1/11 Mayer, la série complète avec surcharge renversées, sur L, càd Aigurande s/Bouzanne 18.8.1944. T.B. (Image) |
1730
Get Market Data for [France AIGURANDE 1/11 Mayer] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€600
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1464 |
AIGUERANDE, la série complète, OBL s/L 22/8/44, TB, signé Docquet (Image) |
1000
€250
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1465 |
ANNECY n°1 + CHALONS S/MARNE n°1 + CHAMBERY n°1 + LILLE n°1 + LYON n°2/16. T.B. (Image) |
243
€80
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1466 |
ANNECY, Mayer N° 1, T.B. (Image) |
114
Get Market Data for [France ANNECY] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€40
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1467 |
ANNEMASSE, Mayer N° 1/11, T.B. (Image) |
342
Get Market Data for [France ANNEMASSE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€120
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1468 |
O |
ANNEMASSE N° 1/11 T.B. (Image) |
340
€100
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1469 |
BACCARAT, Mayer N° 6, 1f50 brun rouge, les 2 types de surcharge se tenant en paire vert. T.B. signé Thiaude (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France BACCARAT] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€100
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1470 |
BACCARAT, Mayer N° 6, 1f50 brun rouge, type I + II, T.B. signé Thiaude (Image) |
204
€60
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1471 |
BELLEGARDE, la série complète, 1/6, TB (Image) |
515
€150
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1472 |
BOLOGNE, N°3, 1F50 Pétain diptyques x2 formant bloc de 4, coin daté, TB (Image) |
1800
Get Market Data for [France BOLOGNE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€450
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1473 |
BOLOGNE, N°3, 1F50 Pétain, diptyque, TB (Image) |
900
€250
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1474 |
BOLOGNE, N°3, 1F50 Pétain + inscription s/BdF, TB (Image) |
450
€100
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1475 |
BORDEAUX. Feuille complète du 1f50 Pétain (n°6). 50 types I, 30 types II, 20 types III. Quelques séparations, sinon T.B. (Image) |
504
€150
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1476 |
BORDEAUX, Mayer N° 6, 1f50 brun rouge surcharge double type II, T.B. signé A Brun (Image) |
264
Get Market Data for [France BORDEAUX] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€90
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1477 |
CANNES, série 1/4, TB - Photo Web (Image) |
168
€50
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1478 |
CHAMBERY, Mayer N° 1/14, T.B. signés Calves (Image) |
3510
Get Market Data for [France CHAMBERY] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€1,250
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1479 |
CHAMBERY, 4F + 6F Chappe N°14C, TB, signé Brun (Image) |
1380
€450
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |
1480 |
CHAMBERY N° 7c/12c, les 6 valeurs, TB, signés Brun (Image) |
1290
Get Market Data for [France CHAMBERY 7c/12c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€350
Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM |