France continued...

FRANCE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
1461 nh imageAIGURANDE, Mayer N° 1/11, la série surcharge renversée TB (Image) 1620

Get Market Data for [France AIGURANDE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1462 nh imageAIGURANDE, Mayer N° 1/11, qq avec lég. adhérences, T.B. signés Calves (Image) 810

€240

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1463 c imageAIGURANDE N° 1/11 Mayer, la série complète avec surcharge renversées, sur L, càd Aigurande s/Bouzanne 18.8.1944. T.B. (Image) 1730

Get Market Data for [France AIGURANDE 1/11 Mayer] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€600

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1464 c imageAIGUERANDE, la série complète, OBL s/L 22/8/44, TB, signé Docquet (Image) 1000

€250

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1465 nh imageANNECY n°1 + CHALONS S/MARNE n°1 + CHAMBERY n°1 + LILLE n°1 + LYON n°2/16. T.B. (Image) 243

€80

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1466 nh imageANNECY, Mayer N° 1, T.B. (Image) 114

Get Market Data for [France ANNECY] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€40

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1467 nh imageANNEMASSE, Mayer N° 1/11, T.B. (Image) 342

Get Market Data for [France ANNEMASSE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€120

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1468 O imageANNEMASSE N° 1/11 T.B. (Image) 340

€100

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1469 nh imageBACCARAT, Mayer N° 6, 1f50 brun rouge, les 2 types de surcharge se tenant en paire vert. T.B. signé Thiaude (Image)

Get Market Data for [France BACCARAT] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1470 nh imageBACCARAT, Mayer N° 6, 1f50 brun rouge, type I + II, T.B. signé Thiaude (Image) 204

€60

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1471 og imageBELLEGARDE, la série complète, 1/6, TB (Image) 515

€150

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1472 nh imageBOLOGNE, N°3, 1F50 Pétain diptyques x2 formant bloc de 4, coin daté, TB (Image) 1800

Get Market Data for [France BOLOGNE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€450

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1473 nh imageBOLOGNE, N°3, 1F50 Pétain, diptyque, TB (Image) 900

€250

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1474 nh imageBOLOGNE, N°3, 1F50 Pétain + inscription s/BdF, TB (Image) 450

€100

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1475 nh imageBORDEAUX. Feuille complète du 1f50 Pétain (n°6). 50 types I, 30 types II, 20 types III. Quelques séparations, sinon T.B. (Image) 504

€150

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1476 nh imageBORDEAUX, Mayer N° 6, 1f50 brun rouge surcharge double type II, T.B. signé A Brun (Image) 264

Get Market Data for [France BORDEAUX] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€90

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1477 nh imageCANNES, série 1/4, TB - Photo Web (Image) 168

€50

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1478 nh imageCHAMBERY, Mayer N° 1/14, T.B. signés Calves (Image) 3510

Get Market Data for [France CHAMBERY] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,250

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1479 nh imageCHAMBERY, 4F + 6F Chappe N°14C, TB, signé Brun (Image) 1380

€450

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
1480 og imageCHAMBERY N° 7c/12c, les 6 valeurs, TB, signés Brun (Image) 1290

Get Market Data for [France CHAMBERY 7c/12c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€350

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM