France continued...

FRANCE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
941 nh imageN° 4459/72, MARIANNES, les 4 feuilles complètes, TB - Photo Web (Image) 1000

Get Market Data for [France 4459/72] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
942 nh imageN° 4459/72, La série de 14 valeurs 4459/64 en paires, 4465/72 en Bloc se tenant, TB (Image) 150

€50

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
943 nh imageN° 4662A/Q, La série Marianne de l'Europe 15 val., TB (Image) 160

Get Market Data for [France 4662A/Q] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
944 nh imageN° 4712A, Année du Serpent, valeur à 0,60, feuillet complet de 5, TB - Photo WEB (Image) 800

Get Market Data for [France 4712A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
945 nh imageN° 4712A, 0.60 Année du Serpent, TB - Photo Web (Image) 160

€50

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
946 imageN° 4887, Marquise de Pompadour, Epreuve d'Etat en noir signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 4887] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
947 nh imageVignette Pic vert, 6 exemplaires : 2 dent. + 4 ND de couleurs différentes, TB - Ph WEB (Image)

€50

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
948 nh imageN° 5234, 10c Marianne, feuille de 100 ex., partie gauche surcharge très déplacée, TB - Photo Web (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 5234] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
949 nh imageN° 5305, 0.88, feuillet complet de 20 ex., TB - Photo Web (Image) 100

Get Market Data for [France 5305] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€30

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
950 nh imagePOSTE AERIENNE. N° 1 et 2, la paire, centrage courant, TB (Image) 950

Get Market Data for [France 1 et 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€275

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
951 og imageN°1/2. La paire Salon de Marseille. T.B. (Image) 500

€200

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
952 O imageN° 1 et 2, la paire, TB (Image) 500

€175

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
953 c imageLettre avec mention FM et càd Duguy RG Aviation 25.10.14 pour Beauvais T.B. signé Beaudoin (Image)

€125

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
954 nh imageN° 1/2, la paire Marseille, T.B. (Image) 950

Get Market Data for [France 1/2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€350

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
955 O imageN° 1a, 2f orange et vert bleu, variété écusson cassé, T.B. signé Brun, rare obl. (Image) 1400

Get Market Data for [France 1a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€550

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
956 nh imageN° 3, 10F s/90c Berthelot Ile de France, bon centrage BdF SUP, signé + cert. Brun (Image) 5000

Get Market Data for [France 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€2,200

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
957 og imageN° 3, 10f sur 90c Ile de France, T.B. signé Brun (Image) 3500

€1,400

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
958 FRAGMENT imageN° 3, 10f s/90c Ile de France en paire horizontale BdF s/Lettre recommandée PA Exprès, obl. New-York au Havre du 23/8/28, TB, signé Calves, affranchissement rare (Image) 7000

€3,000

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
959 og imageN° 3/4, la paire Ile de France, bon centrage, T.B., signé Champion, Brun, Sanabria + certificat H. Bloch. (Image) 16000

Get Market Data for [France 3/4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€6,500

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
960 og imageN° 3/4, paire Ile de France, fausse surcharge (Image)

€50

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM