France continued...

FRANCE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
61 ng imageN° 6, 1f carmin, bdf, pelurage, aspect superbe, signé Calves. (Image) 5500

Get Market Data for [France 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€750

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
62 O imageN° 6A, 1F rouge-brun, TB, signé Calves + certificat (Image) 3200

Get Market Data for [France 6A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,200

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
63 O imageN° 6b, 1F Cérès carmin foncé, obl. Grille sans fin, TB, signé Calves (Image) 1350

Get Market Data for [France 6b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
64 O imageN° 7a, 1f vermillon vif, oblitéré los PC 3083, nuance exceptionnelle, TB, certificat Roumet (Image) 26000

Get Market Data for [France 7a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€9,000

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
65 nh imageN° 8F, 20c bleu Réimpression, SUP (Image) 800

Get Market Data for [France 8F] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€350

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
66 og imageN° 8F, 20c bleu Réimpression, infime point clair sinon TB (Image) 800

€125

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
67 ng imageN° 8F, 20c bleu Réimpression, TB (Image) 800

€300

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
68 og imageN° 9e, 10c bistre et 25c bleu, BdF, Réimpression, P.d., aspect TB (Image) 1400

Get Market Data for [France 9e] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
69 O imagePRESIDENCE. N° 9, 10c bistre jaune, OBL PC, TB, signé Thiaude (Image) 850

Get Market Data for [France 9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€350

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
70 c imageN°9. 10c Bistre-jaune s/Lettre obl. étoile et CàD Lettre Affr. de Paris pour Paris 13 janv 54 avec correspondance signée de l'écrivain J.B. Rathery. T.B. (Image) 1200

€375

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
71 FRAGMENT imageN° 9, 10c bistre-jaune, OBL losange PC 309, sur petit fragment, TB (Image) 850

€280

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
72 O imageN° 9a, 10c bistre brun, obl. étoile sur fragment, T.B. (Image) 950

Get Market Data for [France 9a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€360

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
73 O imageN° 9a, 10c bistre-brun, TB, signé Brun (Image) 950

€350

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
74 FRAGMENT imageN° 9a, 10c bistre brun paire horizontale obl sur fragment T.B. signé Calves (Image) 1900

€650

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
75 og imageN° 9e + N°10c, 10c et 25c Réimpression, (10c P.d), 25c forte charnière) - Photo WEB (Image) 1400

Get Market Data for [France 9e + 10c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
76 c imageN°10. 25c Bleu. BdF avec filet d'encadrement s/lettre. Timbre touché en haut. Bon aspect. Signé Calves. Cote Maury. (Image) 3500

€370

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
77 og imageSECOND EMPIRE. N° 11, 1c olive, bloc de 4, quelques froissures de gomme habituelles, TB, signé Brun - Photo WEB (Image) 1200

Get Market Data for [France 11] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
78 og imageN° 11, 1c olive, paire horizontale, TB (Image) 550

€175

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
79 O imageN° 11, 1c olive bloc de 4 obl CàD, TB, signé Calves (Image) 1200

€400

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM
80 c imageN° 11, 1c olive seul sur bande et imprimé, origine Dieppe, càd 30 dec 62 pour Olivet Loiret, au verso càd Orléans 31 dec 62 et arrivée partielle à Olivet. T.B. (Image) 550

€200

Closing..Dec - 10, 12:00 PM