France continued...

FRANCE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
121 O imageN° 41B, 4c gris, TB, signé Brun (Image) 350

Get Market Data for [France 41B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€125

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
122 O imageN° 41B, 4c gris, report 2, belles marges dont 1 voisin, TB, signé A. Brun (Image) 350

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
123 O imageN° 41Bd, 4c gris foncé, TB, signé Calves (Image) 650

Get Market Data for [France 41Bd] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
124 O imageN° 42B, 5c vert jaune, report 2, x 3ex états différents, T.B. signés. Maury (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 42B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
125 O imageN° 42B, 5c vert jaune, report 2, paire hor. los GC 3620, T.B. signé Jamet (Image) 480

€180

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
126 FRAGMENT imageN° 43, 10c bistre, OBL 2175, très grand bord de feuille, SUPERBE, signé Bolaffi (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 43] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
127 og imageN° 43A, 10c bistre, report 1, T.B., signé Calves + certificat Cérès (Image) 1250

Get Market Data for [France 43A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€450

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
128 O imageN° 44A, 20c bleu, type I, report 1, TB, signé Brun (Image) 850

Get Market Data for [France 44A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€325

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
129 O imageN° 44A, 20c bleu, Type I, Report 1, TB, signé Pavoille (Image) 850

€300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
130 og imageN° 44B, 20c bleu, Type I, Report 2, restauré aspect TB (Image) 28500

Get Market Data for [France 44B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€2,500

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
131 O imageN° 44B, 20c bleu Type I, Report 2, TB, signé Calves (Image) 900

€300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
132 c imageN° 45, 20c Bordeaux + 5 x 1c Napoléon Lauré s/L de Nov 71 de Brest à Bordeaux, plis d'archive sinon TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 45] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
133 O imageN° 47, 30c brun, belles marges, TB (Image) 280

Get Market Data for [France 47] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€120

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
134 O imageN° 47, 30c brun, signé - TB (Image) 280

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
135 O imageN° 47d, 30c brun foncé, TB, signé A.Brun (Image) 400

Get Market Data for [France 47d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
136 O imageN° 48a, 40c orange vif, TB (Image) 220

Get Market Data for [France 48a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€70

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
137 og imageN° 48h, 40c jaune-orange, TB, signé (Image) 1450

Get Market Data for [France 48h] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
138 nh imageN° 49, 80c rose vif, bande horizontale de 3, SUPERBE, signé BOLAFFI (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 49] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
139 og imageN° 49b, 80c rose vif, Cl, TB, signé Calves (Image) 1000

Get Market Data for [France 49b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€400

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
140 O imageN° 49c, 80c rose carminé, TB, signé (Image) 550

Get Market Data for [France 49c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM