France continued...

FRANCE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
141 og imageN° 49d, 80c groseille, TB, signé Calves au verso : indication groseille manuscrite et signé Calves (Image) 3000

Get Market Data for [France 49d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,000

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
142 c image3.EME.REPUBLIQUE. N° 51, 2c Cérès, paire hor sur circulaire, Angoulême 1/6/74 T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 51] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
143 og imageN° 51/53, 2, 4 et 5c, centrage courant, TB, signés Brun/Calves (Image) 1000

Get Market Data for [France 51/53] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€225

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
144 og imageN° 51/54, 1, 2, 4 et 5c (signé Calves), tous Cl, TB (Image) 1100

Get Market Data for [France 51/54] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€350

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
145 og imageN° 52, 4c gris T.B. (Image) 500

Get Market Data for [France 52] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
146 og imageN° 55c, 15c + 10c paire horizontale avec l'erreur se tenant T.B. RRR signé + certificat JF Brun (Image) 13000

Get Market Data for [France 55c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€5,500

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
147 og imageN° 56, 30c brun, T.B. signé JF Brun (Image) 1100

Get Market Data for [France 56] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€350

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
148 og imageN° 57, 80c rose, excellent centrage, Cl, Superbe, signé Brun (Image) 1300

Get Market Data for [France 57] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
149 c imageN° 57, 80c Cérès, OBL 5089 JAFFA 3 Avril 74 + Croix Potencée JERUSALEM POSTE FRANCAISE, frappe exceptionnelle, SUP (Image)

€3,500

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
150 og imageN° 58, 10c brun sur rose, petits chiffres, cl, T.B. (Image) 575

Get Market Data for [France 58] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
151 c imageN° 60, 25c bleu sur L de l'Exposition Universelle de Lyon, los GC 2145F et càd Exposition Universelle 25 sept 72, pour St Savinien Charente inférieure, au verso divers càd ferroviaires et de transit, arrivée le 27 sept 72, enveloppe légèrement défectueuse mais frappe superbe des cachets, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 60] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€400

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
152 og imageN° 60B, 25c bleu Type II, TB, signé Calves (Image) 3800

Get Market Data for [France 60B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
153 c imageN° 60Cb, 25c bleu Type II et III se tenant verticalement + 15c, tarif à 65c s/bande d'imprimé recommandé de Valence pour Valence du 5 Mai 74, TB, Rare, cert. Calves (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 60Cb] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
154 nh imageN° 61, 1c vert en bloc de 4 BdF, excellent centrage, Superbe, signé Calves (Image) 1350

Get Market Data for [France 61] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
155 nh imageN° 61, 1c vert, TB (Image) 300

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
156 og imageN° 61, 1c vert, type I, cl, bien centré, T.B. (Image) 277

€80

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
157 O imageN° 61, 63/72, les 11 valeurs Sage N sous B, T.B. (Image) 495

€150

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
158 O imageN° 61+64+65, 1, 5 et 10c obl. CàD rouge, TB (Image) 245

Get Market Data for [France 61+64+65] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€65

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
159 og imageN° 61/71, les 9 valeurs Sage sauf N° 68 et 70 du 1c au 75c (1, 10, 15c NSG) type I B/T.B., pd, tous bon aspect - Photo WEB (Image) 8655

Get Market Data for [France 61/71] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€850

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
160 og imageN° 62, 2c vert, excellent centrage, Cl, superbe, signé Brun (Image) 1800

Get Market Data for [France 62] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€700

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM