France continued...

FRANCE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
101 og imageN° 34, 10 sur 10c bistre, gomme diminuée, T.B. signé Calves (Image) 3000

Get Market Data for [France 34] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€750

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
102 og imageN° 34, 10c s/10c Non-émis, 1 dent courte sinon TB, signé Brun + cert. (Image) 3000

€600

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
103 og imageN° 35, 5c vert pâle s/bleu, TB, signé Brun (Image) 4600

Get Market Data for [France 35] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,400

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
104 FRAGMENT imageN° 35, 5c vert pâle s/bleu, bande de 3 obl GC 1622 s/frgt, TB (Image) 750

€225

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
105 og imageSIEGE DE PARIS. N° 36, 10c bistre bien centré, TB, signé Brun (Image) 1000

Get Market Data for [France 36] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€375

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
106 og imageN° 36, 10c bistre jaune, cl T.B. signé Calves (Image) 1000

€300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
107 O imageN° 36/38, + 50/60C, les 16 valeurs Cérès dentelées, T.B. (Image) 363

Get Market Data for [France 36/38] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€125

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
108 nh imageN° 37, 20c bleu en bloc de 9 CdF, gomme légèrement diminuée sinon TB (Image) 5450

Get Market Data for [France 37] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€700

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
109 og imageN° 37, 20c bleu, 1 dent courte sinon TB (Image) 550

€80

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
110 ng imageN° 37, 20c bleu, bloc de 4 excellent centrage, T.B. (Image) 2700

€350

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
111 imageGOUVERNEMENT PROVISOIRE. 7 valeurs différentes Bordeaux, tirage en noir s/bristol, TB, Rare (Image)

€1,200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
112 O imageN° 39A, 1c olive, report I, bande hor. de 4, superbe, TB, Maury (Image) 1150

Get Market Data for [France 39A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
113 nh imageN° 39Aa, 1c olive foncé, bande horizontale de 3, superbe, signé Brun et Calves (Image) 950

Get Market Data for [France 39Aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€350

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
114 nh imageN° 39C, 1c olive report 3, bloc de 4, 2ex cl, T.B. (Image) 850

Get Market Data for [France 39C] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€350

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
115 c imageN° 40B, 2c brun-rouge, annulé à la plume s/ faire part daté du 30 mars 1871 de Quesnay, superbe, signé, rare (Image) 6000

Get Market Data for [France 40B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,500

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
116 ng imageN° 40B, 2c brun rouge, BDF, SUP, signé Brun (Image)

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
117 O imageN° 40Ba, 2c Bordeaux rouge brique T.B. signé (Image) 900

Get Market Data for [France 40Ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€350

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
118 O imageN° 41B, 4c gris, Report 2, TB, signé A.Brun (Image) 350

Get Market Data for [France 41B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€130

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
119 og imageN° 41B, 4c gris, TB, signé Brun (Image) 400

€180

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
120 O imageN° 41B, 4c gris, bloc de 6, T.B. (le 4c est rare obl. en bloc) signé Calves + certificat JF Brun (Image)

€2,000

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM