WorldWide (2125)   |

WorldWide continued...

Lot Symbol Descrip Start Bid
778 image5 Dollars. 1890-CC. CARSON CITY. 8,33 grs. AU (900). Coronet Head. (Pequeños golpecitos). Leve pátina anaranjada. RARA. Fr-146; KM-101. MBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €500

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
779 image5 Dollars. 1901-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 8,32 grs. AU (900). Coronet Head. (Pequeños golpecitos). Fr-145; KM-101. MBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €450

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
780 image10 Dollars. 1885. 16,70 grs. AU (900). Coronet Head. (Golpecitos y rayitas). Brillo original. Fr-158; KM-102. EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €900

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
781 image10 Dollars. 1886. 16,70 grs. AU (900). Coronet Head. (Golpecitos y rayitas). Brillo original. Fr-158; KM-102. EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €900

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
782 image10 Dollars. 1894-O. NEW ORLEANS. 16,70 grs. AU (900). Coronet Head. (Leves golpecitos y rayitas). Fr-159; KM-102. EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €750

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
783 image10 Dollars. 1899. Encapsulado por NGC MS62 (n. 6640260-019). AU (900). Coronet Head. Fr-158; KM-102. SC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €900

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
784 image10 Dollars. 1899. Encapsulado por NGC MS62 (n. 6640260-076). AU (900). Coronet Head. Fr-158; KM-102. SC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €900

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
785 image10 Dollars. 1899. Encapsulado por NGC MS63 (n. 6640260-044). AU (900). Coronet Head. Fr-158; KM-102. SC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €900

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
786 image10 Dollars. 1899. Encapsulado por NGC MS63 (n. 6640260-046). AU (900). Coronet Head. Fr-158; KM-102. SC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €900

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
787 image10 Dollars. 1900. Encapsulado por NGC MS63 (n. 6640260-096). AU (900). Coronet Head. Fr-158; KM-102. SC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €900

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
788 image10 Dollars. 1904. 16,70 grs. AU (900). Coronet Head. (Leves golpecitos y rayitas). Restos de brillo original. Fr-158; KM-102. EBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €900

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
789 image10 Dollars. 1907. 16,70 grs. AU (900). Coronet Head. (Leves marquitas). Fr-158; KM-102. EBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €900

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
790 image10 Dollars. 1907. 16,71 grs. AU (900). Coronet Head. (Leves marquitas y rayitas). Fr-158; KM-102. EBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €900

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
791 image10 Dollars. 1910. 16,71 grs. AU (900). Indian Head. (Ínfimas rayitas). Fr-167; KM-130. EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €900

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
792 image20 Dollars. 1904. 33,41 grs. AU (900). Coronet Head. (Leves golpecitos). Brillo original. Fr-172; KM-74.1. EBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €1800

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
793 image20 Dollars. 1908. 33,41 grs. AU (900). Saint Gaudens. Sin ´In God We Trust´. (Golpes en canto). Fr-183; KM-127. EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €1800

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
794 image20 Dólares. 1911-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 33,39 grs. AU (900). Saint Gaudens. Fr-186; KM-131. EBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €1850

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
795 image20 Dollars. 1924. 33,39 grs. AU (900). Saint Gaudens. Fr-185; KM-127. MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €1800

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
796 image20 Dollars. 1925. 33,42 grs. AU (900). Saint Gaudens. Fr-185; KM-127. EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €1800

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
797 image20 Dollars. 1928. 33,43 grs. AU (900). Saint Gaudens. Brillo original. Fr-185; KM-127. EBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €1800

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM