Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

9481 on cover P3F image1 Rbl. on 20 Kop. postal stationery postcard, the postage stamp impression has a authentic overprint, complaisance canceled with a cancel the due to the Soviet state insignia and the description CCCP not for the postal service traffic admitted was, at the postal stationery postcards Michel number P3 is a especially rare card! signed E wild boar and photo expertize Walter Zirath BPP (2008) : \. the condition is perfect. \, Michel 1500.- (P3F) Certificate
1 Rbl. auf 20 Kop. Ganzsachenkarte, der Wertstempel hat einen echten Aufdruck, gefälligkeitsgestempelt mit einem Stempel der aufgrund der sowjetischen Staatsinsignien und der Bezeichnung CCCP nicht für den Postverkehr zugelassen war, bei der Ganzsachenkarten Mi.-Nr.P3 handelt es sich um eine besonders seltene Karte!, signiert EKeiler und Fotoattest Walter Zirath BPP (2008):\...Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.\, Mi.1500.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
9482 (og) P3FADD image1 Rbl. on 20 / 20 Kop. postal stationery postcards, with question part (F) and answer part (A), complete! the postage stamp impression the unused postal stationery postcards are genuine, the postage stamp impression on the answer part point at a double impression! ! on, in this kind extremely rare, signed Zirath BPP et alia, Michel 1.500.- plus plus (P3FADD)
1 Rbl. auf 20/20 Kop. Ganzsachenkarten, mit Frageteil (F) und Antwortteil (A), komplett!, die Wertstempel der ungebrauchten Ganzsachenkarten sind echt, der Wertstempel auf dem Antwortteil weist einen Doppeldruck!! auf, in dieser Form äußerst selten, signiert Zirath BPP et alia, Mi. 1.500.-++
Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Currently...€700.00
9483 (og) P5I/06 image1 Rbl. on 10 Kop. postal stationery postcard, the postage stamp impression the postal stationery postcard with the advertising slogan \used near the to make application for something from information from record section the for that intended postcard\ is genuine, unsigned and photo expertize Walter Zirath BPP (2011) : \ the condition is perfect. due to the low issue are these postal stationery postcards very rare. \, Michel 1.000.- (P5I/06) Certificate
1 Rbl. auf 10 Kop. Ganzsachenkarte, der Wertstempel der Ganzsachenkarte mit dem Werbespruch \Verwendet beim Beantragen von Auskünften vom Meldeamt die dafür vorgesehene Postkarte\ ist echt, unsigniert und Fotoattest Walter Zirath BPP (2011):\ Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei. Auf Grund der geringen Auflage sind diese Ganzsachenkarten sehr selten.\, Mi. 1.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
9484 (og) P6/04 image1 Rbl. on 20 Kopecks postal stationery postcard, advertising slogan \writes correct, exact legible addresses\, unused, very fine, unsigned and photo expertize Walter Zirath BPP (2011) \the condition the card is perfect. due to the low issue are these postal stationery postcards very rare. \, Michel 1.000.- (P6/04) Certificate
1 Rbl. auf 20 Kopeken Ganzsachenkarte, Werbespruch \Schreibt richtige, genaue leserliche Adressen\, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert und Fotoattest Walter Zirath BPP(2011) \Die Erhaltung der Karte ist einwandfrei. Auf Grund der geringen Auflage sind diese Ganzsachenkarten sehr selten.\, Mi. 1.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
9485 on cover P6/04 image1 Rbl. on 20 Kopecks workers, the postage stamp impression the postal stationery postcard has authentic overprint, card in type 4 advertising slogan \writes correct, exact and legible addresses\, in perfect unused condition, a rare card, signed E wild boar, Michel 1.000.- (P6/04)
1 Rbl. auf 20 Kopeken Werktätige, der Wertstempel der Ganzsachenkarte hat echten Aufdruck, Karte in Type 4 Werbespruch \Schreibt richtige, genaue und leserlich Adressen\, in einwandfreier ungebrauchter Erhaltung, eine seltene Karte, signiert EKeiler, Mi. 1.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
9486 (og) P603 image1 Rbl. on 20 Kop. postal stationery postcard, the postage stamp impression the unused postal stationery postcard is genuine, with advertising slogan \despatched Your correspondence with advice of delivery\, card not so fresh, rare, signed E wild boar, Michel 1.000.- (P603)
1 Rbl. auf 20 Kop. Ganzsachenkarte, der Wertstempel der ungebrauchten Ganzsachenkarte ist echt, mit Werbespruch \Versendet Eure Korrespondenz mit Rückschein\, Karte etwas unfrisch, selten, signiert EKeiler, Mi. 1.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
9487 (og) P10 image1 Rbl. on 10 Kop. postal stationery postcard, with additional franking 10 Kop. official, unused, the postage stamp impression the unused postal stationery postcard is genuine, at the additional franking is absent the lower corner and in of the left perforation a perf, signed E wild boar et alia and photo expertize Gerhard Krischke BPP \the other condition the card is perfect. due to the all small edition are these postal stationery extremely rare. \, Michel 1.200.- (P10) Certificate
1 Rbl. auf 10 Kop. Ganzsachenkarte, mit Zusatzfrankatur 10 Kop. von Amts wegen, ungebraucht, der Wertstempel der ungebrauchten Ganzsachenkarte ist echt, bei der Zusatzfrankatur fehlt die untere Ecke und in der linken Zähnung ein Zahn, signiert EKeiler et alia und Fotoattest Gerhard Krischke BPP \Die sonstige Erhaltung der Karte ist einwandfrei. Auf Grund der ganz geringen Auflage sind diese Ganzsachen äußerst selten.\, Mi. 1.200.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
9488 (og) P11A image1 Rbl. on 10 Kopecks plus 10 Kopecks postal stationery postcard, the postage stamp impression of the \answer part\ and the official added 10 Kopecks stamp have a joint! authentic overprint, unused, very fine, photo expertize Walter Zirath BPP (2011) \due to the low issue are these postal stationery postcards extremely rare. at the moment is only these card known. this is a unique piece. \, Michel . (P11A) Certificate
1 Rbl. auf 10 Kopeken + 10Kopeken Ganzsachenkarte, der Wertstempel des \Antwortteils\ und die von Amts wegen hinzugeklebte 10 Kopeken Marke haben einen gemeinsamen! echten Aufdruck, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Walter Zirath BPP (2011) \Auf Grund der geringen Auflage sind diese Ganzsachenkarten äußerst selten. Zur Zeit ist nur diese Karte bekannt. Es handelt sich hier um ein Unikat.\, Mi.-.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €800

Currently...€800.00
9489 used 1 image1, 50 Rbl. on 10 Kop. dark blue gray, hand stamp overprint type I, neat cancelled from Beresnegowartyi, signed Pickenpack and photo expertize Gerhard Krischke (1990) \the condition is perfect. due to the small issue are these stamps rare\. Michel 500.- (1) Certificate
1,50 Rbl. a. 10 Kop. dunkelblaugrau, Handstempel-Aufdrucktype I, sauber gestempelt von Beresnegowartyi, signiert Pickenpack und Fotoattest Gerhard Krischke (1990) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei. Auf Grund der kleinen Auflage sind diese Marken selten\. Mi. 500.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
9490 nh 1 image1, 50 Rbl. on 10 Kopecks postal stamp, overprint in type I (inverse HZ 7 mm), in perfect mint never hinged condition, signed and photo expertize Walter Zirath BPP: \ the condition is perfect. due to the low issue is the stamp rare. \, Michel 650.- (1)
1,50 Rbl. auf 10 Kopeken Freimarke, Aufdruck in Type I (seitenverkehrtes HZ 7 mm), in einwandfreier postfrischer Erhaltung, signiert und Fotoattest Walter Zirath BPP:\ Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei. Aufgrund der geringen Auflage ist die Marke selten.\, Mi. 650.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
9491 nh 2III image1 Rbl. on 10 Kopecks postal stamp, hand stamp overprint in type III, perfect mint never hinged, side margin piece, issued only approximate 15 examples, this is a Top-rarity! in outstanding quality, signed E wild boar and photo expertize Walter Zirath BPP (2019) \the condition is perfect. these stamps belong to the largest rarities of the German occupation issues in the II. world war. \, Michel 30.000.- (2III) Certificate
1 Rbl. auf 10 Kopeken Freimarke, Handstempelaufdruck in Type III, einwandfrei postfrisch, Seitenrandstück, Auflage nur ca.15 Exemplare, es handelt sich hier um eine Top-Rarität!, in hervorragender Qualität, signiert EKeiler und Fotoattest Walter Zirath BPP (2019) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei. ...Diese Marken gehören zu den größten Seltenheiten der deutschen Besetzungsausgaben im II. Weltkrieg.\, Mi. 30.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €6500

Currently...€6,500.00
9492 nh 3III image1, 50 Rbl. on 5 Kopecks postal stamp \workers\ dark brownish red, overprint in type III, side margin piece, mint never hinged, issue typical perforation, there are only issued approximate 15 piece! these stamp is one of the largest rarities of the German occupation issues in the II. world war! signed wild boar, expertises Walter Zirath (1991) and Walter Zirath BPP (2025) \ the condition is perfect. \, Michel 30.000.- (3III) Certificate
1,50 Rbl. auf 5 Kopeken Freimarke \Werktätige\ dunkelbräunlichrot, Aufdruck in Type III, Seitenrandstück, postfrisch, ausgabetypische Zähnung, die Auflage beträgt nur ca. 15 Stück!, diese Marke gehört zu den größten Raritäten der deutschen Besetzungsausgaben im II. Weltkrieg!, signiert Keiler, Expertisen Walter Zirath (1991) und Walter Zirath BPP (2025) \ Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.\, Mi. 30.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €7000

Currently...€7,000.00
9493 on piece 4II image1, 50 Rbl on 10 Kopecks workers, overprint in type II (large swastika), stamp from upper margin, used with single line cancel \Alexanderstadt\ and mute cancel \12 5 42\ on piece, signed Krischke BPP and photo expertize Walter Zirath BPP (2025) \the condition is perfect. \, Michel 300.- (4II)
1,50 Rbl auf 10 Kopeken Werktätige, Aufdruck in Type II (großes Hakenkreuz), Marke vom Oberrand, gestempelt mit Einzeiler \Alexanderstadt\ und stummen Stempel \12 5 42\ auf Briefstück, signiert Krischke BPP und Fotoattest Walter Zirath BPP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.\, Mi. 300.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
9494 nh 4II image1, 50 Rbl. on 10 Kopecks workers, overprint in type II (swastika 6 mm), complete counter sheet to 100 stamps, mint never hinged, affixed spots and hinges only in the margin region, stamps faultless, complete sheets are extremely rare and hardly more to find! unsigned, Michel 20.000.- (4II)
1,50 Rbl. auf 10 Kopeken Werktätige, Aufdruck in Type II (Hakenkreuz 6 mm), kompletter Schalterbogen zu 100 Marken, postfrisch, Haftstellen und Falze nur im Randbereich, Marken tadellos erhalten, komplette Bögen sind äußerst selten und kaum mehr zu finden!, unsigniert, Mi. 20.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €5000

Currently...€5,000.00
9495 nh 4III image1, 50 Rbl. on 10 Kopecks postal stamp, overprint in type III, perfect mint never hinged, due to the low issue rare stamp, signed E wild boar and expertise Walter Zirath BPP \the condition is perfect. \, Michel 1.300.- (4III) Certificate
1,50 Rbl. auf 10 Kopeken Freimarke, Aufdruck in Type III, einwandfrei postfrisch, aufgrund der geringen Auflage seltene Marke, signiert EKeiler und Expertise Walter Zirath BPP \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.\, Mi. 1.300.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
9496 og 5II image1, 50 Rbl. on 15 Kopecks postal stamp, hand stamp overprint in type II (swastika 6 mm), unused with original gum, very fine, very rare stamp, signed Pickenpack et alia and photo expertize Walter Zirath BPP \perfect. this is a very rare stamp. \, Michel 6.000.- (5II) Certificate
1,50 Rbl. auf 15 Kopeken Freimarke, Handstempelaufdruck in Type II (Hakenkreuz 6 mm), ungebraucht mit Origionalgummierung, tadellose Erhaltung, sehr seltene Marke, signiert Pickenpack et alia und Fotoattest Walter Zirath BPP \einwandfrei... Es handelt sich hier um eine sehr seltene Marke.\, Mi. 6.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €1500

Currently...€1,500.00
9497 used 5II image1.50 R on 15 Kop. workers, dark gray green, overprint in type II (swastika 6 mm), stamp from left margin of sheet, cancelled by cancellation adjusted two ring cancel and single line cancel \Alexanderstadt\, very fine in typical for the issue perforation, very rare stamp, signed E wild boar et alia and photo expertize Walter Zirath BPP \the condition is perfect and the irregular perforation typically. \, Michel 7.000.- (5II) Certificate
1.50 R auf 15 Kop. Werktätige, dunkelgraugrün, Aufdruck in Type II (Hakenkreuz 6mm), Marke vom linken Bogenrand, entwertet mit aptiertem K2 und Einzeiler \Alexanderstadt\, tadellose Erhaltung in ausgabentypischer Zähnung, sehr seltene Marke, signiert EKeiler et alia und Fotoattest Walter Zirath BPP \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei und die unregelmäßige Zähnung typisch.\, Mi. 7.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €1800

Currently...€1,800.00
9498 on piece 5III image1, 50 Rbl. on 15 K., overprint type III, block of four from side margin, on marked cover (in the middle folded), genuine Cyrillic cancel, stamps in perfect cancelled condition, signed E wild boar et alia, Michel 880.- (5III)
1,50 Rbl. auf 15 K., Aufdruck Type III, Viererblock vom Seitenrand, auf beschriftetem Umschlag (in der Mitte gefaltet), echter kyrillischer Stempel, Marken in einwandfreier gestempelter Erhaltung, signiert EKeiler et alia,Mi. 880.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
9499 nh 5III image1, 50 Rbl. on 15 Kopecks postal stamp, overprint in type III (HZ 4 mm), perfectly mint never hinged condition, signed Zirath BPP et alia. Michel 100.- (5III)
1,50 Rbl. auf 15 Kopeken Freimarke, Aufdruck in Type III (HZ 4 mm), einwandfreie postfrische Erhaltung, signiert Zirath BPP et alia. Mi.100.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
9500 nh 5III(20) image1, 50 Rbl. on 15 Kopecks postal stamp, hand stamp overprint in type III (swastika 6 mm), part sheet of 20 each values (fields 1-10 respectively 11-20 of the original stamps sheet), mint never hinged, sound, each stamp expertized Zirath BPP, Michel 2.000.- free of premium for the scarce unit (5III(20))
1,50 Rbl. auf 15 Kopeken Freimarke, Handstempelaufdruck in Type III (Hakenkreuz 6 mm), Bogenteil zu 20 Werten (Felder 1-10 bzw. 11-20 des Urmarkenbogens), postfrisch, tadellos, jede Marke geprüft Zirath BPP, Mi. 2.000.- ohne Aufschlag für die seltene Einheit
Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.