Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

Berlin / Berlin continued...

Berlin / Berlin continued...
5478 nh 591/13 1979, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 1.337.- (591/13)
1979, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 1.337.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €125

Currently...€125.00
5479 nh 602G image50 pfennigs botanical garden, variety \printed on the gummed side\, mint never hinged, very fine, photo expertize Schlegel BPP \. perfect\, Michel 1.700.- - rare offerd stamp! (602G) Certificate
50 Pfennig Botanischer Garten, Abart \Druck auf der Gummiseite\, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP \... einwandfrei\, Mi. 1.700.- - selten angebotene Marke!
Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
5480 nh 614/36 1980, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 1.165.- (614/36)
1980, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 1.165.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5481 nh 637/58 1981, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets (no. 646 edge nick) . unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 1.102.- (637/58)
1981, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen (Nr.646 Randfehler). Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi.1.102.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5482 nh 659/88 1982, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 4.255.- (659/88)
1982, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 4.255.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
5483 nh 689/07 1983, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 1.775.- (689/07)
1983, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 1.775.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €175

Currently...€175.00
5484 nh 708/29 1984, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 1.962.- (708/29)
1984, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 1.962.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5485 nh 730/49 1985, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 1.879.- (730/49)
1985, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 1.879.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €175

Currently...€175.00
5486 nh 750/71 1986, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 2.280.- (750/71)
1986, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 2.280.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5487 used 770/849 image5 Pfg to 500 Pfg \woman of German history\, horizontal pair set, complete set with all 17 values, neat cancelled \BERLIN 12 31.12.91\. in addition to that complete set with special cancel in the corner margin. (770/849)
5 Pfg bis 500 Pfg \Frauen der deutschen Geschichte\, waagerechter Paarsatz, kompletter Satz mit allen 17 Werten, tadellos gestempelt \BERLIN 12 31.12.91\. Dazu noch kompletter Satz mit Sonderstempel im Eckrand.
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5488 nh 776/97 1987, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 2.137.- (776/97)
1987, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 2.137.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5489 nh 798/829 1988, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 5.040.- (798/829)
1988, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 5.040.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
5490 nh 830/59 1989, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 7.125.- (830/59)
1989, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 7.125.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Currently...€700.00
5491 nh 855Ur image60 pfennigs 450. anniversary of the Reformation in the electorate Brandenburg, right imperforated, corner margin piece top right, in a horizontal pair with normal stamp, perfectly mint never hinged, unsigned, in this kind especially decorative, photo expertize Schlegel BPP \the condition is perfect. \, Michel 1.000.- (855Ur) Certificate
60 Pfennig 450. Jahrestag der Reformation im Kurfürstentum Brandenburg, rechts ungezähnt, Eckrandstück oben rechts, im waagerechten Paar mit Normalmarke, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, in dieser Form besonders dekorativ, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.\, Mi. 1.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5492 nh 860FI image100 pfennigs 500 years international postal service connections, variety \colour variety without dark red brown\, perfectly mint never hinged, unsigned, rare stamp, photo expertize Alfred Lippschuetz BPP, Michel 1.500.- (860FI) Certificate
100 Pfennig 500 Jahre Internationale Postverbindungen, Abart \Farbfehldruck ohne Dunkelrotbraun\, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, seltene Marke, Fotoattest Alfred Lippschütz BPP, Mi. 1.500.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
5493 nh 860FII image100 pfennigs 500 years international postal service connections in Europe, colour dark red brown (St Tdr. ) and gray brown (offset printing. ) missing, perfectly mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 1.500.- (860FII)
100 Pfennig 500 Jahre Internationale Postverbindungen in Europa, Farbe Dunkelrotbraun (StTdr.) und Graubraun (Odr.) fehlend, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 1.500.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
5494 nh 863/79 1990, year of all stamps issues without no. 861-862 in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 2.007.- (863/79)
1990, Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben OHNE Nr.861-862 in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 2.007.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
Stamp Booklet Berlin / Berlin Markenheftchen
5495 nh MH2 imageBerlin buildings 1952, Hbl. margin not perforated throughout, perfectly mint never hinged, Michel 1.300.- (MH2)
Berliner Bauten 1952, Hbl.-Rand nicht durchgezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.300.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €270

Currently...€270.00
5496 nh MH3d image1962, stamp booklet Duerer, advertisement d, mint never hinged, sound, Michel 220.- (MH3d)
1962, Markenheftchen Dürer, Reklame d, postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 220.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
5497 used MH15ImZ image1989, places of interest, 5 DM stamp booklet, plate flaw I on Michel number 798, with count bars, neat cancelled, rare, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP (MH15ImZ) Certificate
1989, Sehenswürdigkeiten, 5 DM Markenheftchen, Plattenfehler I auf Mi.-Nr. 798, mit Zählbalken, tadellos gestempelt, selten, Fotobefund H.-D. Schlegel BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.