Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

Berlin / Berlin continued...

Berlin / Berlin continued...
5458 on cover 140/54FDC image1 pfennigs - 3 M. Berlin town pictures on 14 illustrated first day covers, 3 M. addressed. Michel 2.418.- (140/54FDC)
1 Pfg. - 3 M. Berliner Stadtbilder auf 14 illustrierten FDCs, 3 M. adressiert. Mi. 2.418.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
5459 nh 150/54(4) image1 pfennigs - 3 DM town pictures, 16 values complete with the 1 pfennigs in both variants, each block of four, perfectly mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (150/54(4))
1 Pfennig - 3 DM Stadtbilder, 16 Werte komplett mit der 1 Pfennig in beiden Varianten, je 4er-Blocks, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 400.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
5460 on cover 153 image1956, 1 Mark buildings on official First Day Cover from 10.11.56. Michel 600.- (153)
1956, 1 Mark Bauten auf amtlichem Ersttagsbrief vom 10.11.56. Mi. 600.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5461 on cover 154 image1954, 3 Mark buildings on official First Day Cover from 26.4.58. Michel 600.- (154)
1954, 3 Mark Bauten auf amtlichem Ersttagsbrief vom 26.4.58. Mi. 600.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5462 nh 155HAN image20 pfennigs Berlin assistance as horizontal lower margin pair with house order number 615 155 2, mint never hinged, very fine, photo expertize Hans Dieter Schlegel BPP \perfect (155HAN) Certificate
20 Pfennig Berlinhilfe als waagerechtes Unterrandpaar mit Hausauftragsnummer 615 155 2, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP \einwandfrei
Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
5463 nh 159/78 1957, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. partly prefolded, anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 1.545.- (159/78)
1957, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Teils vorgefaltet, ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi.1.545.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5464 nh 197/230 1961 plus 1962, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. number 199-2013 unfolded and anepigrahic the margins, the remaining issues partly folded. number 230 edge nick. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 2.465.- (197/230)
1961+1962, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Nr.199-2013 ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder, die restlichen Ausgaben teils gefaltet. Nr.230 Randfehler. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 2.465.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5465 nh 231/49 1963 plus 1964, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 3.475.- (231/49)
1963+1964, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 3.475.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
5466 nh 250/69 1965, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 35.- (250/69)
1965, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 35.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
5467 nh 270/98 1966, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 2.817.- (270/98)
1966, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 2.817.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
5468 nh 299/315 1967 plus 1968, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 700.- (299/315)
1967+1968, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 700.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5469 nh 326/52 1969, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 710.- (326/52)
1969, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 710.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5470 nh 353/78 1970, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 1.615.- (353/78)
1970, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 1.615.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
5471 nh 379/417 1971, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 3.225.- (379/417)
1971, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 3.225.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
5472 nh 418/41 1972, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 2.020.- (418/41)
1972, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 2.020.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5473 nh 442/63 1973, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 1.055.- (442/63)
1973, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 1.055.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5474 nh 464/81 1974, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 935.- (464/81)
1974, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 935.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5475 nh 516/31 1976, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value under Michel 715.- (516/31)
1976, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Mi. 715.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
5476 nh 532/59 1977, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 2.060.- (532/59)
1977, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 2.060.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
5477 nh 561/90 1978, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 3.015.- (561/90)
1978, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 3.015.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.