Berlin / Berlin continued...
| Lot |
| 5458 |
140/54FDC |
1 pfennigs - 3 M. Berlin town pictures on 14 illustrated first day covers, 3 M. addressed. Michel 2.418.- (140/54FDC) 1 Pfg. - 3 M. Berliner Stadtbilder auf 14 illustrierten FDCs, 3 M. adressiert. Mi. 2.418.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €500
Currently...€500.00
| 5459 |
150/54(4) |
1 pfennigs - 3 DM town pictures, 16 values complete with the 1 pfennigs in both variants, each block of four, perfectly mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (150/54(4)) 1 Pfennig - 3 DM Stadtbilder, 16 Werte komplett mit der 1
Pfennig in beiden Varianten, je 4er-Blocks, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 400.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €75
Currently...€75.00
| 5460 |
153 |
1956, 1 Mark buildings on official First Day Cover from 10.11.56. Michel 600.- (153) 1956, 1 Mark Bauten auf amtlichem Ersttagsbrief vom 10.11.56. Mi. 600.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
Currently...€100.00
| 5461 |
154 |
1954, 3 Mark buildings on official First Day Cover from 26.4.58. Michel 600.- (154) 1954, 3 Mark Bauten auf amtlichem Ersttagsbrief vom 26.4.58. Mi. 600.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
Currently...€100.00
| 5462 |
155HAN |
20 pfennigs Berlin assistance as horizontal lower margin pair with house order number 615 155 2, mint never hinged, very fine, photo expertize Hans Dieter Schlegel BPP \perfect (155HAN) Certificate 20 Pfennig Berlinhilfe als waagerechtes Unterrandpaar mit Hausauftragsnummer 615 155 2, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund
Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP \einwandfrei
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
Currently...€10.00
| 5463 |
159/78 |
1957, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. partly prefolded, anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 1.545.- (159/78) 1957, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen.
Teils vorgefaltet, ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi.1.545.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
Currently...€100.00
| 5464 |
197/230 |
1961 plus 1962, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. number 199-2013 unfolded and anepigrahic the margins, the remaining issues partly folded. number 230 edge nick. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation
by the permanent issues Michel 2.465.- (197/230) 1961+1962, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Nr.199-2013 ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder, die restlichen Ausgaben teils gefaltet. Nr.230
Randfehler. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 2.465.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
Currently...€200.00
| 5465 |
231/49 |
1963 plus 1964, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 3.475.- (231/49) 1963+1964, Kompletter
Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 3.475.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €300
Currently...€300.00
| 5466 |
250/69 |
1965, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 35.- (250/69) 1965, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet
und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 35.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
Currently...€30.00
| 5467 |
270/98 |
1966, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 2.817.- (270/98) 1966, Kompletter Jahrgang aller
Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 2.817.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €300
Currently...€300.00
| 5468 |
299/315 |
1967 plus 1968, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 700.- (299/315) 1967+1968, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen
Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 700.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
Currently...€50.00
| 5469 |
326/52 |
1969, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 710.- (326/52) 1969, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet
und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 710.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
Currently...€50.00
| 5470 |
353/78 |
1970, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 1.615.- (353/78) 1970, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen.
Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 1.615.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
Currently...€150.00
| 5471 |
379/417 |
1971, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 3.225.- (379/417) 1971, Kompletter Jahrgang aller
Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 3.225.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €300
Currently...€300.00
| 5472 |
418/41 |
1972, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 2.020.- (418/41) 1972, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen.
Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 2.020.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
Currently...€200.00
| 5473 |
442/63 |
1973, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 1.055.- (442/63) 1973, Kompletter Jahrgang aller
Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 1.055.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
Currently...€100.00
| 5474 |
464/81 |
1974, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 935.- (464/81) 1974, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet
und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 935.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
Currently...€100.00
| 5475 |
516/31 |
1976, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value under Michel 715.- (516/31) 1976, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen.
Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Mi. 715.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €75
Currently...€75.00
| 5476 |
532/59 |
1977, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 2.060.- (532/59) 1977, Kompletter Jahrgang aller
Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 2.060.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
Currently...€200.00
| 5477 |
561/90 |
1978, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 3.015.- (561/90) 1978, Kompletter Jahrgang aller
Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 3.015.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €300
Currently...€300.00