Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

2775 used/og 30/39AIb image2 1 / 2 Heller to 3 Rupee, 1 and 2 Rupee unused, remain used, very fine, Michel 730.- (30/39AIb)
2 1/2 Heller bis 3 Rupien, 1 und 2 Rupien ungebraucht, Rest gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 730.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €170

Currently...€170.00
2776 og 30/39IAa image2 1 / 2 Heller to 3 Rupee, 3 Rupee in of the rare a-colour, unused, very fine, Michel 310.- (30/39IAa)
2 1/2 Heller bis 3 Rupien, 3 Rupien in der seltenen a-Farbe, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 310.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
2777 nh 30/A38 image2 1 / 2 Heller to 2 Rupee, mint never hinged, 60 Heller expertized Pauligk BPP, otherwise without signature, very fine, Michel 390.- (30/A38)
2 1/2 Heller bis 2 Rupien, postfrisch, 60 Heller geprüft Pauligk BPP, sonst ohne Signatur, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 390.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
2778 nh 30/A38,39IAb image2 1 / 2 Heller to 3 Rupee watermarked, mint never hinged, very fine, 3 Rupee expertized Jaeschke L. BPP, remaining values without signature, Michel 580.- it infers be not, why Mr. Jaeschke Lantelme the stamp signed and not an abridged certificate created has. (30/A38,39IAb)
2 1/2 Heller bis 3 Rupien mit Wasserzeichen, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, 3 Rupien geprüft Jäschke-L.BPP, restliche Werte ohne Signatur, Mi. 580.- Es erschließt sich nicht, warum Herr Jäschke-Lantelme die Marke signiert und nicht einen Kurzbefund erstellt hat.
Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Currently...€220.00
2779 nh 31 image4 Heller, dark green, strip of three with lower margin with complete country name, mint never hinged, very fine! (31)
4 Heller, dunkelgrün, Unterranddreierstreifen mit vollständigem Landesnamen, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung!
Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
2780 nh 31U image2 1 / 2 Heller imperial yacht watermarked, variety \imperforated\, mint never hinged, very fine, unsigned, the stamp originates from a imperforated original sheet to 100 piece, the from the archive the Federal Printing Office (former Empire printing office in Berlin) 1997 public was auctioned, Michel 2.000.- (31U)
2 1/2 Heller Kaiseryacht mit Wasserzeichen, Abart \ungezähnt\, postfrisch ,tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, die Marke stammt aus einem ungezähnten Originalbogen zu 100 Stück, der aus dem Archiv der Bundesdruckerei (ehemalige Reichsdruckerei in Berlin) 1997 öffentlich versteigert wurde, Mi. 2.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Currently...€700.00
2781 nh 32b image7 1 / 2 Heller, dark red crimson, lower margin stripe of four with complete country name, mint never hinged, very fine! (32b)
7 1/2 Heller, dunkelrotkarmin, Unterrandviererstreifen mit vollständigem Landesnamen, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung!
Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
2782 nh 33a image15 Heller, vivid violet ultramarine, strip of three with lower margin with complete country name, mint never hinged, very fine, Michel 240.- plus plus plus (33a)
15 Heller, lebhaftviolettultramarin, Unterranddreierstreifen mit vollständigem Landesnamen, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 240.-+++
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
2783 nh 33b image15 Heller, brigth lilac ultramarine, strip of three with lower margin with complete country name, mint never hinged, very fine! (33b)
15 Heller, lebhaftlilaultramarin, Unterranddreierstreifen mit vollständigem Landesnamen, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung!
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2784 nh 34 image20 Heller, dark reddish orange / yellow black on pale yellow, lower margin stripe of four with complete country name, mint never hinged, very fine! (34)
20 Heller, dunkelrötlichorange/gelbschwarz auf hellgelb, Unterrandviererstreifen mit vollständigem Landesnamen, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung!
Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
2785 nh 35U image30 Heller imperial yacht carmine / black, imperforated, mint never hinged, very fine, rare, from the 1997 sold by auction sheet springing - issued only 100 examples, photo expertize Steuer VOEB, Michel 2.000.- (35U) Certificate
30 Heller Kaiseryacht karmin/schwarz, ungezähnt, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, selten, aus dem 1997 versteigertem Bogen stammend - Auflage nur 100 Exemplare, Fotoattest Steuer VÖB, Mi. 2.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Currently...€700.00
2786 nh 35U image30 Heller imperial yacht, variety \imperforated\, from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, very fine, unsigned, photo expertize Ronald F. Steuer VOEB \the qualitatively perfectly piece. \, Michel 2.000.- - issued only 100 pieces (a sheet), the 1997 public was auctioned, in many collections missing stamp! (35U) Certificate
30 Heller Kaiseryacht, Abart \ungezähnt\, vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Fotoattest Ronald F. Steuer VÖB \das qualitativ einwandfreie Stück.\, Mi. 2.000.- - Auflage nur 100 Stück (ein Bogen), der 1997 öffentlich versteigert wurde, in vielen Sammlungen fehlende Marke!
Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
2787 nh 36 image45 Heller, mid-brown violet / black, lower margin stripe of four with complete country name, mint never hinged, very fine! (36)
45 Heller, mittelbraunviolett/schwarz, Unterrandviererstreifen mit vollständigem Landesnamen, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung!
Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
2788 nh 36U image45 Heller imperial yacht, variety \imperforated\, mint never hinged, very fine, unsigned, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP \in faultless, mint never hinged condition\, Michel 2.000.- - issued only 100 pieces (a sheet), the 1997 public was auctioned, in many collections missing stamp! (36U) Certificate
45 Heller Kaiseryacht, Abart \ungezähnt\, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP \in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung\, Mi. 2.000.- - Auflage nur 100 Stück (ein Bogen), der 1997 öffentlich versteigert wurde, in vielen Sammlungen fehlende Marke!
Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
2789 used 37 image60 Heller imperial yacht, cancelled KILWA, very fine (37)
60 Heller Kaiseryacht, entwertet KILWA, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
2790 nh 37 image60 Heller imperial yacht, mint never hinged, very fine, unsigned, Michel 90.- (37)
60 Heller Kaiseryacht, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Mi. 90.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2791 nh 37 image60 Heller, dark reddish carmine / black on dull rose red, strip of three with lower margin with complete country name, mint never hinged, very fine, Michel 270.- plus plus plus (37)
60 Heller, dunkelrötlichkarmin/schwarz auf mattrosarot, Unterranddreierstreifen mit vollständigem Landesnamen, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 270.-+++
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
2792 og 37I image60 Heller, dark reddish carmine / black on dull rose red, plate flaw \missing steam drawing right above\, unused, very fine, Michel 100.- (37I)
60 Heller, dunkelrötlichkarmin/schwarz auf mattrosarot, Plattenfehler \fehlende Dampfzeichnung rechts oben\, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 100.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
2793 nh 37I image60 Heller, dark reddish carmine / black on dull rose red, horizontal lower margin strip of three with complete country name, the left stamp with plate flaw \missing steam drawing\, mint never hinged, without signature, very fine, photo expertize Jaeschke L. BPP \find be in faultless mint never hinged condition\, Michel 400.- plus plus plus plus (37I) Certificate
60 Heller, dunkelrötlichkarmin/schwarz auf mattrosarot, waagerechter Unterrand-Dreierstreifen mit vollständigem Landesnamen, die linke Marke mit Plattenfehler \fehlende Dampfzeichnung\, postfrisch, ohne Signatur, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Jäschke-L. BPP \befinden sich in fehlerfreier postfrischer Erhaltung\, Mi. 400.-++++
Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
2794 on piece 37 image60 Heller imperial yacht, letter piece, sound, expertized Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 240.- (37)
60 Heller Kaiseryacht, Briefstück, tadellos, geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 240.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.