Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

2795 used 37 image60 Heller dark reddish carmine / brown black on dull carmine red, used, very fine, Michel 240.- (37)
60 Heller dunkelrötlichkarmin/braunschwarz auf mattkarminrot, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 240.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2796 used 37I image60 Heller dark reddish carmine / brown black on dull carmine red, plate flaw I, used, very fine, certificate Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 450.- (37I) Certificate
60 Heller dunkelrötlichkarmin/braunschwarz auf mattkarminrot, Plattenfehler I, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Attest Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi.450.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2797 og 38IAbI image1 Rupee, dark carmine red, plate flaw \retouching in the cloud over crease of the ship\, unused, very fine, Michel approximate 100.- (38IAbI)
1 Rupie, dunkelkarminrot, Plattenfehler \Retusche in der Wolke über Bug des Schiffes\, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. ca. 100.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2798 nh 38IIB image1 Rupee imperial yacht, war time printing, 25 : 17 perforation holes, mint never hinged, very fine, unsigned, Michel 150.- (38IIB)
1 Rupie Kaiseryacht, Kriegsdruck, 25 : 17 Zähnungslöcher, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Mi. 150.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2799 og 38,A38I image1 and 2 Rupee imperial yacht with plate flaw \retouching in the cloud over crease of the ship\, unused, very fine, Michel 150.- (38,A38I)
1 und 2 Rupien Kaiseryacht mit Plattenfehler \Retusche in der Wolke über Bug des Schiffes\, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 150.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
2800 og 38IAb,39IAb,IIb image1 Rupee and twice 3 Rupee imperial yacht, as specified, unused, very fine, Michel 160.- (38IAb,39IAb,IIb)
1 Rupie und zweimal 3 Rupien Kaiseryacht, wie angegeben, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 160.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2801 og 38IIb,39IIBII image1 Rupee and 3 Rupee, as specified, unused, very fine, expertized Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 100.- (38IIb,39IIBII)
1 Rupie und 3 Rupien, wie angegeben, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 100.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2802 og 39IAa image3 Rupee imperial yacht, peace printing dark carmine red / green black, frame in the UV yellowish red, unused with original gum, very fine, photo expertize Ronald F. Steuer BPP \perfect\, Michel 200.- (39IAa) Certificate
3 Rupien Kaiseryacht, Friedensdruck dunkelkarminrot/grünschwarz, Rahmen im UV gelblichrot, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Ronald F. Steuer BPP \einwandfrei\, Mi. 200.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2803 used 39IAa image3 Rupee imperial yacht, peace printing, 26 : 17 perforation holes, dark carmine red / green black, cancelled by Dammbruecken grid cancel \DARESSALAM 13.6.09\, very fine, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP \fresh colours, very well perforated. in faultless, used condition. \, Michel 500.- (39IAa) Certificate
3 Rupien Kaiseryacht, Friedensdruck, 26 : 17 Zähnungslöcher, dunkelkarminrot/grünschwarz, entwertet mit Dammbrücken-Gitterstempel \DARESSALAM 13.6.09\, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP \farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt ... in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung.\, Mi. 500.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
2804 on piece 39IAa image3 Rupee, dark carmine red / green black, letter piece with fieldpost cancellation \TAVETA\, very fine, photo expertize Jaeschke L. BPP \in faultless used condition\, Michel 500.- plus plus (39IAa) Certificate
3 Rupien, dunkelkarminrot/grünschwarz, Briefstück mit Feldpostentwertung \TAVETA\, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Jäschke-L. BPP \in fehlerfreier gebrauchter Erhaltung\, Mi. 500.-++
Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
2805 used 39IAb image3 Rupee, dark red / green black, used, very fine, Michel 300.- (39IAb)
3 Rupien, dunkelrot/grünschwarz, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 300.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
2806 og 39IAbI image3 Rupee imperial yacht, dark red / green black, plate flaw \retouching in the cloud over crease of the ship\, unused, very fine, twice signed Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 120.- (39IAbI)
3 Rupien Kaiseryacht, dunkelrot/grünschwarz, Plattenfehler \Retusche in der Wolke über Bug des Schiffes\, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, doppelt geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 120.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2807 used 39IAbI image3 Rupee, dark red / green black, plate flaw \retouching in the cloud over crease of the ship\, used, slight corner crease, otherwise very fine, twice signed Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 600.- (39IAbI)
3 Rupien, dunkelrot/grünschwarz, Plattenfehler \Retusche in der Wolke über Bug des Schiffes\, gestempelt, leichter Eckbug, sonst tadellose Erhaltung, doppelt geprüft Jäschke-L.BPP, Mi. 600.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
2808 og 39IIAIIa image3 Rupee imperial yacht, blackish carmine red / green black, unused, insignificant perforation split, otherwise very fine, photo expertize Jaeschke L. BPP \shows except for a perforation split no further defects\ Michel 900.- (39IIAIIa) Certificate
3 Rupien Kaiseryacht, schwärzlichkarminrot/grünschwarz, ungebraucht, unbedeutender Zahnlochspalt, sonst tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Jäschke-L. BPP \zeigt bis auf einen Zahnlochspalt keine weiteren Mängel\ Mi. 900.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
2809 og 39IIAIIa image3 Rupee imperial yacht, blackish carmine red / green black, unused, very fine, photo expertize Jaeschke L. BPP \is in faultless unused condition\, Michel 900.- (39IIAIIa) Certificate
3 Rupien Kaiseryacht, schwärzlichkarminrot/grünschwarz, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Jäschke-L. BPP \befindet sich in fehlerfreier ungebrauchter Erhaltung\, Mi. 900.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Currently...€220.00
2810 og 39IIAd image3 Rupee blackish carmine red / green black, unused, very fine, expertized Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 160.- (39IIAd)
3 Rupien schwärzlichkarminrot/grünschwarz, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 160.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2811 og 39IIAdI image3 Rupee, blackish carmine red / green black, plate flaw \retouching in the cloud over crease of the ship\, unused, very fine, photo expertize Jaeschke L. BPP \is in faultless, unused condition\, Michel approximate 240.- (39IIAdI) Certificate
3 Rupien, schwärzlichkarminrot/grünschwarz, Plattenfehler \Retusche in der Wolke über Bug des Schiffes\, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Jäschke-L. BPP \befindet sich in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung\, Mi. ca. 240.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
2812 nh 39IIB image3 Rupee imperial yacht, war time printing, 25 : 17 perforation holes, red / green black, mint never hinged, upper margin copy, very fine, unsigned, Michel 160.- (39IIB)
3 Rupien Kaiseryacht, Kriegsdruck, 25 : 17 Zähnungslöcher, rot/grünschwarz, postfrisch, Oberrandstück, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Mi. 160.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2813 nh 39IIB image3 Rupee war time printing, perforated 25: 17, perfectly mint never hinged, signed on the base Dr. Provinski BPP, Michel 160.- (39IIB)
3 Rupien Kriegsdruck, gezähnt 25:17, tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Dr. Provinski BPP, Mi. 160.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2814 og 39IIaIIa image3 Rupee blackish carmine red / green black, unused, very fine, photo expertize Steuer BPP, Michel 900.- (39IIaIIa) Certificate
3 Rupien schwärzlichkarminrot/grünschwarz, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Steuer BPP, Mi. 900.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.