Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

2755 used 22/28b image2 1 / 2 to 45 Heller, 45 Heller in b-colour, used, very fine, Michel 160.- (22/28b)
2 1/2 bis 45 Heller, 45 Heller in b-Farbe, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 160.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2756 og 22/28b,29 image2 1 / 2 to 60 Heller, 45 Heller in b-colour, unused, very fine, Michel 360.- (22/28b,29)
2 1/2 bis 60 Heller, 45 Heller in b-Farbe, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 360.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
2757 og 23,26/28 imageMichel. number 23 a plus b plus c, 26, 27 and 28 a plus b each sound unused, Michel 405.- (23,26/28)
Mi.-Nr. 23a+b+c, 26, 27 und 28a+b je tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. 405.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2758 nh 26 image20 Heller, dark orange / brown black on pale yellow, from lower margin with part of the country name, mint never hinged, very fine, Michel 100.- (26)
20 Heller, dunkelorange/braunschwarz auf hellgelb, vom Unterrand mit Teil des Landesnamens, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 100.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
2759 og 28a,b image45 Heller imperial yacht in both colours, unused with original gum, very fine, Michel 220.- (28a,b)
45 Heller Kaiseryacht in beiden Farben, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 220.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2760 on piece 28b image45 Heller, red violet / black, letter piece, used, very fine, Michel 110.- (28b)
45 Heller, rotviolett/schwarz, Briefstück, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 110.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2761 on piece 28b image45 Heller, red violet / black, money order coupon, very fine, Michel 110.- (28b)
45 Heller, rotviolett/schwarz, Postanweisungsabschnitt, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 110.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2762 used 28b image45 Heller, red violet / black, used, very fine, expertized Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 110.- (28b)
45 Heller, rotviolett/schwarz, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 110.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2763 og 28b image45 Heller, red violet / black, unused, very fine, Michel 180.- (28b)
45 Heller, rotviolett/schwarz, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 180.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2764 used 29 image60 Heller dark reddish carmine / brown black, used, very fine, Michel 120.- (29)
60 Heller dunkelrötlichkarmin/braunschwarz, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 120.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2765 on piece 29 image60 Heller, dark reddish carmine / brown black on dull carmine red, letter piece, very fine, Michel 120.- (29)
60 Heller, dunkelrötlichkarmin/braunschwarz auf mattkarminrot, Briefstück, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 120.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
2766 used 29 image60 Heller, dark reddish carmine / brown black on dull carmine red, used, very fine, Michel 120.- (29)
60 Heller, dunkelrötlichkarmin/braunschwarz auf mattkarminrot, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 120.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
2767 used 29I image60 Heller, dark reddish carmine / brown black, plate flaw \missing steam drawing\, used, very fine, twice signed Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 350.- (29I)
60 Heller, dunkelrötlichkarmin/braunschwarz, Plattenfehler \fehlende Dampfzeichnung\, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, doppelt geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 350.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
2768 used 29I image60 Heller, dark reddish carmine / brown black, plate flaw \missing steam drawing\, used, two transparent little spot, otherwise very fine, twice signed Jaeschke-l. BPP, Michel 350.- (29I)
60 Heller, dunkelrötlichkarmin/braunschwarz, Plattenfehler \fehlende Dampfzeichnung\, gestempelt, zwei transparente Stellchen, sonst tadellose Erhaltung, doppelt geprüft Jäschke-l. BPP, Mi. 350.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
2769 on cover 30 image2 1 / 2 Heller, six values in unusually multiple franking on cover to St. Petersburg, Russia, cancellation \LINDI\, rare destination, legitimate condition! (30)
2 1 /2 Heller, sechs Werte in ungewöhnlicher Mehrfachfrankatur auf Brief nach St. Petersburg, Russland, Entwertung \LINDI\, seltene Destination, Bedarfserhaltung!
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2770 nh 30I image2 1 / 2 Heller, ochre-brown, strip of three with lower margin with complete country name, mint never hinged, very fine! (30I)
2 1/2 Heller, ockerbraun, Unterranddreierstreifen mit vollständigem Landesnamen, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung!
Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
2771 nh 30II image2 1 / 2 Heller, dark ochre brown (war time printing), strip of three with lower margin with complete country name, mint never hinged, very fine, Michel 105.- plus plus plus (30II)
2 1/2 Heller, dunkelockerbraun (Kriegsdruck), Unterranddreierstreifen mit vollständigem Landesnamen, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 105.-+++
Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
2772 nh 30IIHAN image2 1 / 2 Heller, dark ochre brown, war time printing, block of four from the lower margin with HAN H 2319.19, mint never hinged, very fine, photo expertize Jaeschke L. BPP \in faultless, mint never hinged condition, Michel 500.- (30IIHAN) Certificate
2 1/2 Heller, dunkelockerbraun, Kriegsdruck, Unterrandviererblock mit HAN H 2319.19, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Jäschke-L. BPP \in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung, Mi. 500.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
2773 used 30/37,39IAa image2 1 / 2 to 60 Heller, 3 Rupee in of the rare a-colour, used, very fine, Michel 850.- (30/37,39IAa)
2 1/2 bis 60 Heller, 3 Rupien in der seltenen a-Farbe, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 850.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Currently...€220.00
2774 on piece 30/37,39IAa(2) image2 1 / 2 Heller to 3 Rupee imperial yacht watermarked, more then complete in picky condition and uniform on form cut out! each denomination value with selected clearly centered postmarks in mostly perfect condition, beneath 4 H in the vertical strip of three as well 15 H in both variants, almost all expertized Bothe or Pauligk BPP, besides the key value 3 R in good variety in the vertical pair with small repair only of the lower value, the upper faultless, fresh colours and well perforated, with photo certificate Jaeschke Lantelme BPP (30/37,39IAa(2)) Certificate
2 ½ Heller bis 3 Rupien Kaiseryacht mit Wasserzeichen, überkomplett in ausgesuchter Erhaltung und einheitlich auf Formularausschnitt! Jede Wertstufe mit ausgesucht klaren Vollstempeln in meist einwandfreier Erhaltung, darunter 4 H im senkrechten Dreierstreifen sowie 15 H in beiden Varianten, fast alle geprüft Bothe oder Pauligk BPP, zudem der Höchstwert 3 R in guter Variante im senkrechten Paar mit kleiner Ausbesserung lediglich des unteren Wertes, der obere fehlerfrei, farbfrisch und gut gezähnt, mit Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.