Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

2455 used 57IA image3 Pes. 75 Cts. on 3 Mark blackish violet, used, very fine, photo expertize Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 260.- (57IA) Certificate
3 Pes. 75 Cts. auf 3 Mark schwärzlichviolett, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 260.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
2456 on piece 57IA image3 Pes. 75 cts. on faultless letter piece with cancellation \Tangier MAROCCO c\, Michel valuation triple, photo expertize Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 780.- (57IA) Certificate
3 Pes. 75 cts. auf tadellosem Briefstück mit Entwertung \TANGER MAROCCO c\, Michel-Bewertung dreifach, Fotoattest Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 780.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Currently...€220.00
2457 used 57IA image3 Pesetas plus 75 Centimos, carmine red typography overprint \Morocco\ on 3 Mark German Reich blackish violet, watermark 1 lozenges, 26: 17 perforation holes, used in ASIMMUR, sound, expertized R F Steuer BPP, Michel 260.- (57IA)
3 Pesetas +75 Centimos, karminroter Buchdruck-Aufdruck \Marokko\\ auf 3 Mark Deutsches Reich schwärzlichviolett, Wasserzeichen 1 Rauten, 26:17 Zähnungslöcher, gestempelt in ASIMMUR, tadellos, geprüft R F Steuer BPP, Mi. 260.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
2458 og 57IIAb image3 Pes. 75 cts. on 3 Mark black violet gray, 26 : 17 perforation holes, overprint in dark vermilion unused with original gum, except for a insignificant perforation split very fine, so far only a few pieces known, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 10.000.- (57IIAb) Certificate
3 Pes. 75 cts. auf 3 Mark schwarzviolettgrau, 26 : 17 Zähnungslöcher, Aufdruck in Dunkelzinnoberrot ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, bis auf einen unbedeutenden Zahnlochspalt tadellose Erhaltung, bisher nur wenige Stücke bekannt, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 10.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €1500

Currently...€1,500.00
2459 og 57IIAb image3, 75 Pes. on 3 Mark German Reich, 26: 17 perforation holes, in rare dark vermilion overprint colour, unused with original gum, two rubbed spots reverse and one short perf right, otherwise very fine, a extremely rare stamp the so far only in some few copies are known is, photo expertize Ronald F. Steuer BPP, Michel 10.000.- (57IIAb) Certificate
3,75 Pes. auf 3 Mark Deutsches Reich, 26:17 Zähnungslöcher, in seltener dunkelzinnoberroter Aufdruckfarbe, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, zwei Schürfstellen rückseitig und ein kurzer Zahn rechts, sonst tadellose Erhaltung, eine extrem seltene Marke die bisher nur in einigen wenigen Exemplaren bekannt geworden ist, Fotoattest Ronald F. Steuer BPP, Mi. 10.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €1800

Currently...€1,800.00
2460 nh 58AIM image6 Pes. 25 Cts. on 5 Mark black / dark carmine (frame under UV dark yellow ocher fluorescent) so-called Minister print, mint never hinged, very fine, unsigned, Michel 350.- (58AIM)
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark schwarz/dunkelkarmin (Rahmen unter UV dunkelgelbocker quarzend) sog. Ministerdruck, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Mi. 350.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
2461 on piece 58AIa image6 Pes. 25 Cts. on 5 Mark green black / dark carmine, 26 : 17 perforation holes, overprint shining, cancelled \FES\ on piece, very fine, Michel 420.- (58AIa)
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin, 26 : 17 Zähnungslöcher, Aufdruck glänzend, entwertet \FES\ auf Briefstück, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 420.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
2462 og 58IAM image6 Pes. 25 Cts. on 5 Mark black / dark carmine, so-called \Minister print\, unused, very fine, Michel 250.- (58IAM)
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark schwarz/dunkelkarmin, sogenannter \Ministerdruck\, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 250.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2463 on piece 58IAM image6 Pes. 25 Cts. on 5 Mark black / dark carmine, under UV dark yellow ocher, so-called \Minister print\, money order coupon, photo expertize Steuer BPP \is, except for a corner fault left at the bottom, in good legitimate condition\, Michel 1.500.- (58IAM) Certificate
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark schwarz/dunkelkarmin, unter UV dunkelgelbocker, sogenannter \Ministerdruck\, Postanweisungsabschnitt, Fotoattest Steuer BPP \befindet sich, bis auf einen Eckmangel links unten, in guter Bedarfserhaltung\, Mi. 1.500.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
2464 og 58IAb image6 Pes. 25 Cts. on 5 Mark green black / dark carmine with sooty overprint, unused, very fine, expertized Pauligk, Michel 150.- (58IAb)
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin mit rußigem Aufdruck, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Pauligk, Mi. 150.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2465 og 58IAaHANA image6 Pes. 25 Cts. on 5 Mark green black / dark carmine with HAN H 1861.11, unused, very fine, Michel 180.- (58IAaHANA)
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin mit HAN H 1861.11, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 180.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2466 on piece 58IAa image6 Pes. 25 Cts. on 5 Mark green black / dark carmine, letter piece, very fine, cancellation \Tangier (Marocco) \, 5 Fold valuation, with the first cancel extremely rare, photo expertize Jaeschke L. BPP \in faultless used condition\, Michel 2.100.- (58IAa) Certificate
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin, Briefstück, tadellose Erhaltung, Entwertung \Tanger (Marocco)\, 5-fache Bewertung, mit dem ersten Stempel extrem selten, Fotoattest Jäschke-L. BPP \in fehlerfreier gebrauchter Erhaltung\, Mi. 2.100.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
2467 on piece 58IAa image6 Pes. 25 Cts. on 5 Mark green black / dark carmine, letter piece, very fine, photo expertize Jaeschke L. BPP \is in perfect condition\, Michel 420.- (58IAa) Certificate
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin, Briefstück, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Jäschke-L. BPP \befindet sich in fehlerfreier Erhaltung\, Mi. 420.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €110

Currently...€110.00
2468 used 58IAa image6 Pes. 25 Cts. on 5 Mark green black / dark carmine, used, very fine, attest Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 420.- (58IAa) Certificate
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Befund Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 420.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2469 on piece 58AIaHANA image6 Pes. 25 cts. on 5 Mark green black / dark carmine with HAN A H 1036.11, letter piece, stamp very fine, HAN at the bottom slightly cut into but good readable, cancelled HAN are very rare, Michel -, - (58AIaHANA)
6 Pes. 25 cts. auf 5 Mark grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin mit HAN A H 1036.11, Briefstück, Marke tadellose Erhaltung, HAN unten leicht angeschnitten aber gut lesbar, gestempelte HAN sind sehr selten, Mi. - , -
Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
2470 og 58IAbHANA image6 Pes. 25 Cts. on 5 Mark green black / dark carmine, overprint sooty, lower margin copy with HAN H 5311.18, unused, very fine, rare, Michel - . (58IAbHANA)
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin, Aufdruck rußig, Unterrandstück mit HAN H 5311.18, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, selten, Mi. -.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
2471 og 58IAb image6 Pes. 25 Cts. on 5 Mark green black / dark carmine with sooty overprint, unused, very fine, expertized Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 150.- (58IAb)
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin mit rußigem Aufdruck, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 150.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2472 og 58IIAHANA image6 Pes. 25 Cts. on 5 Mark green black / dark carmine with HAN H 5311.18, unused, very fine, Michel 180.- (58IIAHANA)
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin mit HAN H 5311.18, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 180.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2473 nh 58IAM image6 Pes. 25 Cts. on 5 Mark, so-called \Minister print\ with black frame colour, mint never hinged, sound, twice signed Bothe BPP, Michel 350.- (58IAM)
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark, sogenannter \Ministerdruck\ mit schwarzer Rahmenfarbe, postfrisch, tadellos, doppelt geprüft Bothe BPP, Mi. 350.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
2474 og 58IAM image6 Pes. 25 Cts. on 5 Mark black / dark carmine, frame under UV dark yellow ocher, so-called \Minister print\, unused, very fine, photo expertize Jaeschke L. BPP \is in faultless unused condition\, Michel 250.- (58IAM) Certificate
6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark schwarz/dunkelkarmin, Rahmen unter UV dunkelgelbocker, sogenannter \Ministerdruck\, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Jäschke-L. BPP \befindet sich in fehlerfreier ungebrauchter Erhaltung\, Mi. 250.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.