490 |
151b |
1 1/4 M. Carmine red / dark carmine purple, cancelled commercially used item, minimal higher expertized Fleiner BPP, Michel 400.- (151b) 1 1/4 M. karminrot/dunkelkarminlila, gestempeltes Bedarfsstück, minimal höher gepr.
Fleiner BPP, Mi. 400.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
491 |
154IIb |
1, 60 M on 5 Pfg. Germania dark brown, overprint blunt, mint never hinged, colour audited Infla, Michel 1.200.- (154IIb) 1,60 M auf 5 Pfg. Germania dunkelbraun, Aufdruck stumpf, postfrisch, farbgepr. Infla, Mi. 1.200.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €240
492 |
154IIbPOR |
1.60 M on 5 Pf. In of the rare type IIb from upper margin plate (prefolded), impeccable mint never hinged (stamp and upper margin), expertized Infla / Berlin, Michel 4.000.- (154IIbPOR) 1.60 M auf 5 Pf. in der seltenen Type
IIb vom Oberrand Platte (vorgefaltet), tadellos postfrisch (Marke und Oberrand), gepr. Infla/Berlin, Mi. 4.000.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €400
493 |
154Ib |
1, 60 M on 5 Pf in b-colour impeccable mint never hinged, signed on the base Oechsner BPP, Michel 230.- (154Ib) 1,60 M auf 5 Pf in b-Farbe tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 230.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €25
494 |
154Ib(2) |
1, 60 M. On 5 Pfg. Brown, with shining overprint, horizontal pair from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, photo expertize Tworek BPP, Michel 460.- (154Ib(2)) Certificate 1,60 M. auf 5Pfg. braun, mit glänzendem Aufdruck, waagerechtes Paar vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, Fotoattest Tworek BPP, Mi. 460.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
495 |
154Ib POR |
1, 60 Mark on 5 Pfg Germania dark brown, upper margin copy mint never hinged, expertized Tworek BPP, Michel 450.- (154Ib POR) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the
UK). 1,60 Mark auf 5 Pfg Germania dunkelbraun, Oberrandstück postfrisch, gepr. Tworek BPP, Mi. 450.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt). (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
496 |
159b |
10 Pfg numerals, black olive, used \"Opole 16.2.22\", impeccable, expertized Winkler BPP, Michel 350.- (159b) 10 Pfg Ziffern, schwarzoliv, gestempelt "OPPELN 16.2.22", tadellos, gepr. Winkler BPP, Mi. 350.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
497 |
159bWOR |
10 Pfg numerals black olive, rotary printing upper margin piece with configuration \"3\'7\'3\", mint never hinged with fingerprints, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2020), Michel 400.- (159bWOR) (7 % import duty will be charged
on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). Certificate 10 Pfg Ziffern schwarzoliv, Walzendruckoberrandstück mit
Konfiguration "3'7'3", postfrisch mit Fingerspuren, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (2020), Mi. 400.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt). (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
498 |
159bWOR2'9'2 |
10 Pf black olive upper margin cylinder in of the rare variety 2\'9\'2 impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"in mint never hinged condition, is in all parts genuine and immaculate. \" Michel 1.500.-
(159bWOR2'9'2) Certificate 10 Pf schwarzoliv Oberrand Walze in der seltenen Variante 2'9'2 tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Winkler BPP: "in
postfrischer Erhaltung, ist in allen Teilen echt und einwandfrei." Mi. 1.500.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €300
499 |
176b |
20 Mark Pflueger, black purple ultramarine / light grey green, used, faultless condition, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 90.- (176b) 20 Mark Pflüger, schwarzlilaultramarin/hellgraugrün, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung,
gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 90.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
Verkauft für/SOLD for €15.00
500 |
177 |
5 Pfg. Watermark waffle with additional franking on properly franked card from \"CHARLOTTENBURG 4.9.22\" to Maribor / Yugoslavia, card smaller slight crease places and two needle registration stitches, photo expertize Fleiner
BPP (177) Certificate 5 Pfg. Wasserzeichen Waffeln mit Zusatzfrankatur auf portogerechter Karte von "CHARLOTTENBURG 4.9.22" nach
Maribor/Jugoslawien, Karte kleinere Bugstellen und zwei Nadelregistraturstiche, Fotoattest Fleiner BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
501 |
178 |
10 Pfg numerals, watermark waffle, neat cancelled, expertized Winkler BPP, Michel 240.- (178) 10 Pfg Ziffern, Wz. Waffeln, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Winkler BPP, Mi. 240.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
502 |
180 |
25 Pfg lively siena to bright red brown as multiple franking on newspaper matter from Klotzsche 27.10.21, postage period 6 (180) 25 Pfg lebhaftsiena bis lebhaftrötlichbraun als Mehrfachfrankatur auf Zeitungssache ab
Klotzsche 27.10.21, Portoperiode 6 (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
503 |
180 |
25 Pfg lively siena to bright red brown, as multiple franking on newspaper matter from Bruck 3.12.21, postage period 6 (180) 25 Pfg lebhaftsiena bis lebhaftrötlichbraun, als Mehrfachfrankatur auf Zeitungssache ab Bruck
3.12.21, Portoperiode 6 (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
504 |
199u. a. |
1 1/4 Mark carmine red to dark reddish carmine+25 Pfg lively siena to bright red brown as mixed franking on newspaper matter from Passau 17.8.22, expertized INFLA, postage period 8 (199u. a.) 1 1/4 Mark karminrot bis
dunkelrötlichkarmin + 25 Pfg lebhaftsiena bis lebhaftrötlichbraun als Mischfrankatur auf Zeitungssache ab Passau 17.8.22, geprüft INFLA, Portoperiode 8 (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
505 |
200b |
2 Mark \"trade show Munich\", dark purple-violet, neat cancelled, expertized Infla, Michel 170.- (200b) 2 Mark "Gewerbeschau München", dunkelpurpurviolett, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Infla, Mi. 170.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
506 |
201 |
3 Mark orange red on newspaper matter from Obernzell 26.6.22, postage period 7 (201) 3 Mark orangerot auf Zeitungssache ab Obernzell 26.6.22, Portoperiode 7 (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
507 |
202u. a. |
4 Mark dark violet ultramarine to dark purple ultramarine+50 Pfg numerals as mixed franking on newspaper matter from Schaldung 30.7.22, postage period 8 (202u. a.) 4 Mark dunkelviolettultramarin bis dunkellilaultramarin + 50
Pfg Ziffern als Mischfrankatur auf Zeitungssache ab Schaldung 30.7.22, Portoperiode 8 (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
508 |
203b |
10 Mark trade show, purple brown, impeccable, used, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 120.- (203b) 10 Mark Gewerbeschau, lilabraun, tadellos, gestempelt, gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 120.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
509 |
203u. a. |
10 Mark yellow brown on white brown ochre+5 Mark numerals, as mixed franking on newspaper matter from Schalding 2.10.22, expertized INFLA, postage period 9 (203u. a.) 10 Mark gelbbraun auf weißbraunocker + 5 Mark Ziffern,
als Mischfrankatur auf Zeitungssache ab Schalding 2.10.22, geprüft INFLA, Portoperiode 9 (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60