2799 |
IkVII |
Numeral 16 with violet overprint 36 Fredersdorf, letter piece in exceptional quality, very rare, new photo expertize Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel 1100,-+plus (IkVII) Certificate Ziffer 16 mit violettem Aufdruck 36 Fredersdorf, Briefstück in Ausnahmequalität, sehr selten, neues Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 1100,-
++ (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €450
2800 |
Ik,179VII |
Numeral 16 and lightly 60 with overprint 36 king Wusterhausen, faultless letter piece, whether the cancellation BERLIN W 8 ac date-appropriate affixed war, lets be at present not with last security assess, new photo expertize
Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel 1800,- (Ik,179VII) Certificate Ziffer 16 und helle 60 mit Aufdruck 36 Königs Wusterhausen, tadelloses Briefstück, ob die
Entwertung BERLIN W 8 ac zeitgerecht angebracht wurde, lässt sich derzeit nicht mit letzter Sicherheit feststellen, neuer Fotobefund Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 1800,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €400
2801 |
IkVII |
Numeral 16 with overprint 36 Springs, vertical pair on faultless parcel card section, extremely rare, expertized Maigatter BPP, Michel 2200,- (IkVII) Ziffer 16 mit Aufdruck 36 Lenzen, senkrechtes Paar auf tadellosem
Paketkartenabschnitt, extrem selten, geprüft Maigatter BPP, Mi. 2200,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €800
2802 |
II,IIaVII |
Numeral 20 (2) and 1 Mark (2) with overprint 36 Luckenwalde, impeccable parcel card section with by twos values, a 1 Mark reverse, expertized Maigatter BPP, Michel 370,- (II,IIaVII) Ziffer 20 (2) und 1 Mark (2) mit Aufdruck
36 Luckenwalde, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt mit jeweils zwei Werten, eine 1 Mark rückseitig, geprüft Maigatter BPP, Mi. 370,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
2803 |
IlVII |
Numeral 20 with overprint 36 Dahme in type c, with numberer, impeccable, used, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel / study group 240,- (IlVII) Ziffer 20 mit Aufdruck 36 Dahme in Type c, mit Numerator, tadellos, gestempelt,
geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi./Arge 240,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €90
2804 |
IoVII |
Numeral 25 (4) with overprint 36 Angermuende, impeccable parcel card section, nice and rare piece, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 440,- (IoVII) Ziffer 25 (4) mit Aufdruck 36 Angermünde, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt,
schönes und seltenes Stück, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi. 440,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €180
2805 |
IoVII |
Numeral 25 in the vertical pair with overprint 36 Gramzow a, impeccable, used, expertized Heweker, Michel 260,- (IoVII) Ziffer 25 im senkrechten Paar mit Aufdruck 36 Gramzow a, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Heweker, Mi.
260,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
2806 |
PKA, |
Ip,IvVII |
Numeral 30 and numeral 75 (2) with overprint 36 Dahme in type b, without numberer, impeccable, used and parcel card section, expertized BPP, Michel 350,- (Ip,IvVII) Ziffer 30 und Ziffer 75 (2) mit Aufdruck 36 Dahme in Type
b, ohne Numerator, tadellos, gestempelt und Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft BPP, Mi. 350,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €140
2807 |
PKA, |
Ip,IvVII |
Numeral 30 and numeral 75 with overprint 36 Dahme in type a, without numberer, impeccable, parcel card section and used, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 230,- (Ip,IvVII) Ziffer 30 und Ziffer 75 mit Aufdruck 36 Dahme in
Type a, ohne Numerator, tadellos, Paketkartenabschnitt und gestempelt, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 230,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €90
2808 |
IrVII |
Numeral 40 with overprint 36 Storkow an in type b, impeccable, used, very rare, photo expertize Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel 3200,- (IrVII) Certificate Ziffer 40 mit Aufdruck 36 Storkow a in Type b, tadellos, gestempelt, sehr selten, Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 3200,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €1300
2809 |
IrVII |
Numeral 40 with overprint 36 Storkow in type a, impeccable parcel card section in above average beautiful condition according to photo expertize Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel 3200,- (IrVII) Certificate Ziffer 40 mit Aufdruck 36 Storkow in Type a, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt in überdurchschnittlich schöner Erhaltung laut Fotoattest Dr.
Böheim BPP, Mi. 3200,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €1300
2810 |
IiVII,IsVII |
Numeral 45 (4) and reverse numeral 15 (2) with blue black overprint 36 Angermuende 2, impeccable parcel card section, rare, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel / study group 540,- (IiVII,IsVII) Ziffer 45 (4) und rückseitig
Ziffer 15 (2) mit blauschwarzem Aufdruck 36 Angermünde 2, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, selten, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi./ Arge 540,- (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €220
2811 |
Iv,173VII |
Numeral 75 and 20 penny with overprint 36 Muellrose a, impeccable parcel card section, expertized from Heintze BPP, Michel 145,- (Iv,173VII) Ziffer 75 und 20 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Müllrose a, tadelloser
Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Mi. 145,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
2812 |
IvVII |
Numeral 75 in the vertical pair with overprint 36 Gramzow a, impeccable parcel card section, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 280,- (IvVII) Ziffer 75 im senkrechten Paar mit Aufdruck 36 Gramzow a, tadelloser
Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 280,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
2813 |
Ib,IwVII |
Numeral 80 and numeral 5 (2) with overprint 36 Trebbin an in type b, impeccable parcel card section, numeral 5 reverse, very rare, photo expertize Maigatter BPP, Michel 1095,- (Ib,IwVII) Certificate Ziffer 80 und Ziffer 5 (2) mit Aufdruck 36 Trebbin a in Type b, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, Ziffer 5 rückseitig, sehr selten,
Fotoattest Maigatter BPP, Mi. 1095,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €450
2814 |
PKA |
IwVII |
Numeral 80 in the vertical pair with overprint 36 Luckenwalde on parcel card section, exception copy, very rare, new photo expertize Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel 2000,- (IwVII) Certificate Ziffer 80 im senkrechten Paar mit Aufdruck 36 Luckenwalde auf Paketkartenabschnitt, Ausnahmestück, sehr selten, neues Fotoattest Dr. Böheim
BPP, Mi. 2000,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €800
2815 |
IwVII,167VII |
Numeral 80 and 6 penny with overprint 36 Luckenwalde on faultless registered cover with arrival postmark, rarity, photo expertize Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 2000,- (IwVII,167VII) Certificate Ziffer 80 und 6 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Luckenwalde auf tadellosem Einschreibebrief mit Ankunftsstempel, Rarität, Fotoattest Dr. Modry BPP,
Mi. 2000,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €500
2816 |
IxVII |
Numeral 84 with overprint 36 Trebbin in type a, impeccable, used, expertized Dr. Herbst BPP, Michel / study group 210,- (IxVII) Ziffer 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Trebbin in Type a, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Herbst BPP,
Mi./Arge 210,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
2817 |
IIa,IIbVII |
1 and 2 Mark with overprint 36 Wittstock, impeccable, used, expertized BPP, Michel 285,- (IIa,IIbVII) 1 und 2 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Wittstock, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft BPP, Mi. 285,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
2818 |
IIa,IIcVII |
1 and 3 Mark with overprint 36 Neuruppin in type a, impeccable, used, expertized from Heintze BPP, Michel 465,- (IIa,IIcVII) 1 und 3 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Neuruppin in Type a, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Mi.
465,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €180