2779 |
Ib,IpVII |
Numeral 5 (2) and 30 with blue-violet overprint 36 Baruth, faultless parcel card sections, in addition to it numeral 25 uncharged, expertized Dr. Boeheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Michel / study group 180,- (Ib,IpVII) Ziffer 5 (2)
und 30 mit blau-violettem Aufdruck 36 Baruth, tadellose Paketkartenabschnitte, dazu Ziffer 25 unberechnet, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 180,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
2780 |
//PKA |
Ib,Is,IIaVII |
Numeral 5, 45 (2) and 1 Mark with overprint 36 Oak forests c, impeccable, used, letter piece, parcel card section, expertized BPP, Michel 310,- (Ib,Is,IIaVII) Ziffer 5, 45 (2) und 1 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Eichwalde c,
tadellos, gestempelt, Briefstück, Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft BPP, Mi. 310,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
2781 |
Ib,It,VII |
Numeral 5 (2) and numeral 50 with overprint 36 Angermuende, two faultless parcel card sections, expertized Dr. Boeheim BPP, Maigatter BPP, Michel 270,- (Ib,It,VII) Ziffer 5 (2) und Ziffer 50 mit Aufdruck 36 Angermünde, zwei
tadellose Paketkartenabschnitte, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Maigatter BPP, Mi. 270,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
2782 |
Ib,IxVII |
Numeral 5 and 84 with overprint 36 Freienwalde (or) a, faultless letter pieces, expertized Maigatter BPP, Michel 120,- (Ib,IxVII) Ziffer 5 und 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Freienwalde (Oder) a, tadellose Briefstücke, geprüft Maigatter
BPP, Mi. 120,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €45
2783 |
PKA/ |
Ib,Ix,177VII |
Numeral 5 and 84 as well 40 penny with overprint 36 Bestensee, impeccable, used, parcel card section, expertized BPP, Michel 170,- (Ib,Ix,177VII) Ziffer 5 und 84 sowie 40 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Bestensee, tadellos,
gestempelt, Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft BPP, Mi. 170,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
2784 |
/PKA |
Ib,Ix,IIaVII |
Numeral 5, 84 and 1 Mark with overprint 36 Erkner, faultless letter pieces and parcel card section, expertized BPP, Michel 200,- (Ib,Ix,IIaVII) Ziffer 5, 84 und 1 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Erkner, tadellose Briefstücke und
Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft BPP, Mi. 200,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
2785 |
IbVII |
5 penny (2) with overprint 36 Oak forests b, faultless, mint never hinged pair, very rare, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel / study group 460,- (IbVII) 5 Pfennig (2) mit Aufdruck 36 Eichwalde b, tadelloses, postfrisches
Paar, sehr selten, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 460,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €1800
2786 |
IbVII |
Numeral 5 with overprint 36 king Wusterhausen, at the bottom separated block of four, impeccable, used, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 180,- (IbVII) Ziffer 5 mit Aufdruck 36 Königs Wusterhausen, unten angetrennter
Viererblock, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 180,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
2787 |
aus 175/IsVII |
Numeral 5 and 45, as well 25 penny (2) and 50 penny with overprint 36 Angermuende, two faultless parcel card sections, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 265,-+plus (aus 175/IsVII) Ziffer 5 und 45, sowie 25 Pfennig (2) und
50 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Angermünde, zwei tadellose Paketkartenabschnitte, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi. 265,- ++ (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
2788 |
, |
aus Ib/IvVII |
Numeral 5, 30, 75 with overprint 36 Trebbin an in type b, letter piece, used, impeccable, expertized BPP, Michel 250,- (aus Ib/IvVII) Ziffer 5, 30, 75 mit Aufdruck 36 Trebbin a in Type b, Briefstück, gestempelt, tadellos,
geprüft BPP, Mi. 250,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €1000
2789 |
IdVII |
Numeral 8 (2) with overprint 36 Luckenwalde, faultless letter piece with two values, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 320,- (IdVII) Ziffer 8 (2) mit Aufdruck 36 Luckenwalde, tadelloses Briefstück mit zwei Werten, geprüft
Ballschmidt BPP, Mi. 320,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €130
2790 |
IdVII |
Numeral 8 in a horizontal pair with overprint 36 Fredersdorf, faultless letter piece, rare and undervalued, expertized Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel / study group 355,- (IdVII) Ziffer 8 im waagerechten Paar mit Aufdruck 36
Fredersdorf, tadelloses Briefstück, selten und unterbewertet, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi./Arge 355,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
2791 |
IdVII |
Numeral 8 with overprint 36 Dahme in type a, with numberer, impeccable, used, expertized Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel / study group 215,- (IdVII) Ziffer 8 mit Aufdruck 36 Dahme in Type a, mit Numerator, tadellos, gestempelt,
geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi./Arge 215,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €90
2792 |
IdVII |
Numeral 8 with overprint 36 Dahme in type c, with numberer, impeccable, used, very rare, photo expertize Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel / study group 300,- (IdVII) Certificate Ziffer 8 mit Aufdruck 36 Dahme in Type c, mit Numerator, tadellos, gestempelt, sehr selten, Fotobefund Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi./Arge 300,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
2793 |
IdVII |
Numeral 8 with overprint 36 Trebbin in type a, cancellation Berlin Charlottenburg, use in West Berlin (30 % additional charge), faultless letter piece, very rare, expertized Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel / study group 390,-
(IdVII) Ziffer 8 mit Aufdruck 36 Trebbin in Type a, Entwertung Berlin-Charlottenburg, Verwendung in Westberlin (30 % Aufschlag), tadelloses Briefstück, sehr selten, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi./Arge 390,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €160
2794 |
IeVII |
Numeral 10 in the vertical pair with overprint 36 Freyenstein, impeccable parcel card section, very rare, expertized Maigatter BPP, Michel 800,- (IeVII) Ziffer 10 im senkrechten Paar mit Aufdruck 36 Freyenstein, tadelloser
Paketkartenabschnitt, sehr selten, geprüft Maigatter BPP, Mi. 800,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €330
2795 |
IeVII |
Numeral 10 with overprint 36 Fredersdorf, faultless letter piece, rare and undervalued, photo expertize Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel / study group 315,- (IeVII) Certificate Ziffer 10 mit Aufdruck 36 Fredersdorf, tadelloses Briefstück, selten und unterbewertet, Fotobefund Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi./Arge 315,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
2796 |
IeVII |
Numeral 10 with overprint 36 king Wusterhausen, faultless letter piece, expertized Modry BPP, Michel 300,- (IeVII) Ziffer 10 mit Aufdruck 36 Königs Wusterhausen, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Modry BPP, Mi. 300,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
2797 |
IeVII,IlVII |
Numeral 10 (3) and numeral 20 with overprint 36 Dahme in type an and type b, in each case with numberer, impeccable parcel card section, very rare, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel / study group 1250,- (IeVII,IlVII) Ziffer
10 (3) und Ziffer 20 mit Aufdruck 36 Dahme in Type a und Type b, jeweils mit Numerator, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, sehr selten, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi./Arge 1250,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €450
2798 |
IhVII |
Numeral 15 with violet overprint 36 holm 1 in type b, impeccable, mint never hinged, very rare, initially from Ignorance as faked Hall signed, already Flaschendraeger as genuine corrected and last of all expertized from
Heintze BPP, Michel 450,- (IhVII) Ziffer 15 mit violettem Aufdruck 36 Werder 1 in Type b, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr selten, ursprünglich aus Unkenntnis als falsch Hall signiert, bereits Flaschendräger als echt korrigiert und letztlich geprüft v.
Heintze BPP, Mi. 450,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €180