2819 |
IIaVII |
1 Mark (2) with overprint 36 Neuruppin, impeccable parcel card section with vertical pair, expertized Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel 170,- (IIaVII) 1 Mark (2) mit Aufdruck 36 Neuruppin, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt mit
senkrechtem Paar, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 170,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
2820 |
IIaVII |
1 Mark with overprint 36 Eberswalde 1, faultless letter piece, expertized from Heintze BPP, Michel 85,- (IIaVII) 1 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Eberswalde 1, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Mi. 85,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €35
2821 |
IIaVII |
1 Mark with overprint 36 Gramzow a, used, right insignificant colour abrasion, very scarce denomination value, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 105,- (IIaVII) 1 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Gramzow a, gestempelt, rechts
unbedeutender Farbabrieb, sehr seltene Wertstufe, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 105,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €35
2822 |
IIb,177VII |
2 Mark and 40 penny with overprint 36 Angermuende, impeccable parcel card section, expertized from Heintze BPP, Michel 210,-+plus (IIb,177VII) 2 Mark und 40 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Angermünde, tadelloser
Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Mi. 210,- ++ (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
2823 |
IIb,180VII |
2 Mark and 80 penny with overprint 36 Neuruppin, impeccable parcel card section, expertized Modry BPP, Michel 205,- (IIb,180VII) 2 Mark und 80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Neuruppin, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Modry
BPP, Mi. 205,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
2824 |
IIbVII |
2 Mark with overprint 36 Altruppin, impeccable, used, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 200,- (IIbVII) 2 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Altruppin, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 200,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
2825 |
IIbVII |
2 Mark with overprint 36 Hennigsdorf, faultless, cancelled corner margin piece, expertized Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel 200,-+plus (IIbVII) 2 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Hennigsdorf, tadelloses, gestempeltes Eckrandstück, geprüft Dr.
Böheim BPP, Mi. 200,- ++ (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €90
2826 |
IIbVII |
2 Mark with overprint 36 Perleberg in type a, impeccable parcel card section, expertized Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel 200,- (IIbVII) 2 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Perleberg in Type a, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Dr. Böheim
BPP, Mi. 200,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
2827 |
IIcVII |
3 Mark with black violet overprint 36 Hennigsdorf, impeccable, used, scarce denomination value, expertized from Heintze BPP, Michel / study group 395,- (IIcVII) 3 Mark mit schwarz-violettem Aufdruck 36 Hennigsdorf, tadellos,
gestempelt, seltene Wertstufe, geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Mi./Arge 395,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €160
2828 |
Is,IIc180VII |
3 Mark, numeral 45, 80 penny (2) with overprint 36 Angermuende, impeccable parcel card section, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 480,-+plus (Is,IIc180VII) 3 Mark, Ziffer 45, 80 Pfennig (2) mit Aufdruck 36 Angermünde,
tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi. 480,- ++ (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
2829 |
IIdVII |
5 Mark with overprint 36 Neuruppin, cancelled luxury upper margin piece plate perforations going through margins, cancelled upper margin stamps the IId are extremely rare and values already at the original stamp fourfold,
photo expertize Dr. Boeheim BPP in the great rarity confirms becomes, Michel 1500,- is perfect irrelevantly, piece of dream for the large collection! (IIdVII) Certificate 5 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Neuruppin, gestempeltes Luxusoberrandstück Platte durchgezähnt, gestempelte Oberrandmarken der IId sind extrem selten und werten schon bei der Urmarke vierfach, Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP in
dem die große Seltenheit bestätigt wird, Mi. 1500,- ist vollkommen irrelevant, Traumstück für die große Sammlung! (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €1000
2830 |
IIdVII |
5 Mark with overprint 36 Schoeneiche a, cancelled outstanding quality, very rare, photo expertize Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel 1500,-+plus (IIdVII) Certificate 5 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Schöneiche a, gestempeltes Luxusstück, sehr selten, Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 1500,- ++ (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €700
2831 |
IIIbVIIa |
75 penny Stephan with overprint 36 Strausberg 1 in very dark hue, border colour to the b-colour, impeccable, rare, expertized Ballschmidt BPP (IIIbVIIa) 75 Pfennig Stephan mit Aufdruck 36 Strausberg 1 in sehr dunkler
Farbtönung, Grenzfarbe zur b-Farbe, tadellos, selten, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €90
Hand Overprint Numeral Issue - District 37
2832 |
ItVIII |
Numeral 50 with overprint 37 Malchow a, impeccable, used, photo expertize Fullgraf BPP, Michel 250,- (ItVIII) Certificate Ziffer 50 mit Aufdruck 37 Malchow a, tadellos, gestempelt, Fotobefund Fullgraf BPP, Mi. 250,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
2833 |
PKA |
178,IIbVIII |
50 penny two values and 2 Mark with overprint 37 Gadebusch on faultless parcel card section, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 165,- (178,IIbVIII) 50 Pfennig zwei Werte und 2 Mark mit Aufdruck 37 Gadebusch auf tadellosem
Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 165,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €45
2834 |
PKA |
IIbVIII |
2 Mark in the vertical pair with overprint 37 Buetzow, parcel card section, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 240,- (IIbVIII) 2 Mark im senkrechten Paar mit Aufdruck 37 Bützow, Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 240,-
(Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
2835 |
IIbVIII |
2 Mark, two cuts in outstanding quality with overprint 37 Stralsund 1 e and 37 Boizenburg, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 240,- (IIbVIII) 2 Mark, zwei Luxusbriefstücke mit Aufdruck 37 Stralsund 1 e und 37 Boizenburg, geprüft
Lieder BPP, Mi. 240,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
2836 |
PKA |
IIb,A179VIII |
2 Mark in the vertical pair and 60 penny in the vertical pair with overprint 37 Gadebusch, impeccable parcel card section, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 250,- (IIb,A179VIII) 2 Mark im senkrechten Paar und 60 Pfennig im
senkrechten Paar mit Aufdruck 37 Gadebusch, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 250,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
2837 |
IIbVIII |
2 Mark in the vertical pair on parcel card section with overprint 37 Neubrandenburg, impeccable, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 240,- (IIbVIII) 2 Mark im senkrechten Paar auf Paketkartenabschnitt mit Aufdruck 37
Neubrandenburg, tadellos, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 240,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
2838 |
IIcVIII |
3 Mark with overprint 37 Boizenburg, a slightly shortened corner perforation, otherwise impeccable, signed on the base from Heintze BPP, Michel 250,- (IIcVIII) 3 Mark mit Aufdruck 37 Boizenburg, ein leicht verkürzter
Eckzahn, sonst tadellos, tiefst geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Mi. 250,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40