721   imageZuchtperlenkette, Perlen mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 4,6 mm und dekorativer Schließe. 925 Silber 20. Jh. mit 6 r, L=29 cm., ca. 34 g.

Cultured pearl chain, pearls with a diameter from approximate 4, 6 mm and decorative clasp. 925 silver 20th century with 6 r, L = 29 cm, approximate 34 g. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
722   imageZuchtperlenkette, einreihig, mit Schließe WG 585 und kl. Rubinen, leicht barocken Perlen einzeln geknotet mit gutem Luster, Gr. ca. 7,5mm, L= ca. 32cm, 58.3g.

Cultured pearl chain, single-row, with clasp WG 585 and small rubies, slightly baroque pearls single burled with good chandelier, Gr. Approximate 7, 5 mm, L = approximate 32 cm, 58.3 g. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

723   imageZwei Granat-Biwa Zuchtperlenketten, endlos L= 40cm und mit Silberschließe 925, L= 38cm, Gesamtgewicht 49,44g.

Two brown shrimp Biwa cultured pearl chains, unending L = 40 cm and with silver clasp 925, L = 38 cm, total weight 49, 44 g. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

724   imageZwei Kombi Zucht- Perlenketten aus leicht barocken weißen und grauen Perlen, Größe 4,9mm u. 2,1mm, runder Steckschließe 835 Silber, L= 38 und 43cm .

Two wagon breed pearl necklaces from slightly baroque white and gray pearls, size 4, 9 mm and 2, 1 mm, round bayonet buckle 835 silver, L = 38 and 43 cm . (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

725   imageZwei Süßwasser Keshi- Perlcolliers, 3-reihig, identisch, Karabinerschließe, je. L=20cm

Two freshwater Keshi pearl necklaces, 3 rows, identical, carabiner clasp, always. L = 20 cm (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

726   imageZweireihige Zuchtperlenkette, zierlicher Verschluss aus 835 Silber, Perlen Größe von 1,3-5,1mm, einzeln geknotet, L=27cm.

Two-rowed cultured pearl chain, daintier seal from 835 silver, pearls size of 1, 3-5, 1 mm, single burled, L = 27 cm. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
727   imageRepräsentative doppelreihige Akoyazuchtperlkette, deren Perlen einen Durchmesser von ca. 8,5 mm haben. Schließe mit Besatz aus einem synthetischen Saphir und Diamantrosen, getestet, ungestempelt, Säuretest für 58er WG positiv. L. ca. 48,5 cm. Ca. 85,30 gr.

Representative two-rowed Akoya cultured pearl necklace, whose pearls a diameter from approximate 8, 5 mm have. Clasp with edging from a synthetic sapphire and diamond roses, proved, unused, acid test for 58er WG positive. L. Approximate 48, 5 cm. Ca. 85, 30 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

728   imageKettenanhänger mit Besatz aus einer Tahiti Zuchtperle mit nur einem kleinen Wachstumsfehler und grau-brauner Grundfarbe sowie gold-bronzener Überfarbe. 585er GG, gestempelt. Dm. der Perle ca. 6,5 mm. L. des Anhängers ca. 1,3 cm. Ca. 1,3 gr.

Chain pendant with edging from a tahiti cultivated pearl with only a small growth defect and grey brown basic colour as well gold bronze overcolour. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Dm. The pearl approximate 6, 5 mm. L. Of the pendant approximate 1, 3 cm. Ca. 1, 3 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

729   imageÄußerst dekorative Demiparure bestehend aus einer Venezianerkette mit Anhänger, einem Fingerring und einem Paar Ohrstecker der Firma Provita-Pearls. Wechselperlbesatz mit einem rosa Perlset und einem grauen Perlset mit grün-violetter Überfarbe, jeweils umkränzt mit sechzehn violetten facettierten Dekorsteinen. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Perlen teilweise ber./best. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 57; USA/Kanada: 8; Großbritannien: P2; Frankreich: 17. L. der Kette ca. 46,0 cm. Anhänger ca. 21/14 x 14 mm.

Extreme decorative Demiparure consisting of a Venetian chain with pendant, a ring and a pair ear studs of the company Provita Pearls. Interchangeable pearl trimming with a rose pearl set and a gray pearl set with green violet overcolour, in each case encircled with sixteen violet faceted decor stones. 925er sterling silver, used. Pearls partial ber. / scuffed ring size: Germany: 57; USA / Canada: 8; Great Britain: P2; France: 17. L. Of the chain approximate 46, 0 cm. Pendant approximate 21 / 14 x 14 mm. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €30.00
730   imageKunstperlkette mit Schließe mit Besatz aus Halbperle und sieben blauen Steinen. Schließe: 835er Silber, gestempelt. Perldm. ca. 4,0 mm. L. ca. 80,0 cm. Eine Ersatzperle dazu. Ca. 41,95 gr.

Artificial pearl necklace with clasp with edging from half pearl and seven blue stones. Clasp: 835er silver, used. Pearl diameter approximate 4, 0 mm. L. Approximate 80, 0 cm. A replacement pearl in addition to it. Ca. 41, 95 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Ohrringe / Earrings
731   imageBrillant Kulturperlen Ohrstecker, 585 Gelbgold, zus. 4,05g, Maße 1,4x 1cm, Brillanten von zus. 0,035ct, Perlen in Dm 3,5-4,1mm mit rosa Luster.

Brillant cultured pearls ear studs, 585 yellow gold, together 4, 05 g, mass 1, 4 x 1 cm, brilliant-cut diamonds to a total of 0, 035 ct, pearls in Dm 3, 5-4, 1 mm with rose chandelier. Photos of this collection (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €190

Armbänder / Bracelets
732   imageAkoyazuchtperlarmband mit Karabinerverschluss. 585er WG, gestempelt. L. ca. 20,0 cm. Ca. 16,0 gr. Dazu diverse Ersatzperlen, nicht zugehörig.

Akoya cultured pearl bracelet with carabiner clasp. 585er WG, used. L. Approximate 20, 0 cm. Ca. 16, 0 large in addition to it various replacement beads, not belonging. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
733   imageÄußerst repräsentatives vierreihiges Akoyazuchtperlarmband mit Schließenbesatz aus acht Perlen und fünfzehn Rubinen. 585er WG, gestempelt (Unterseite GG). L. ca. 21,0 cm. Ca. 62,75 gr.

Extreme representative four-rowed Akoya cultured pearl bracelet with clasp trimming from eight pearls and fifteen rubies. 585er WG, used (underneath yellow-gold). L. Approximate 21, 0 cm. Ca. 62, 75 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00

Accessoires / Accessiores

Vintage Accessoires / Vintage accessories
734   LOUIS VUITTON Portemonnaies "Emilie", Leder, braungelbes Motiv - Schachmuster, innen rot, Münzfach mit Reißverschluss zus. Banknoten- und Kartenfach, mit Druckknopf etw. berieben,19x 9,7x 2,2 cm, sehr guter Zustand im Original Schachtel mit Baumwolletui und Kaufbeleg.

LOUIS VUITTON purses \"emily\", leather, brown yellow topic - chess patterns, inside red, coin pocket zipped together banknotes and card slot, with push button a little rubbed, 19 x 9, 7 x 2, 2 cm, very good condition in the original box with cotton case and proof of purchase.

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
735   LOUIS VUITTON Portemonnaies "Pallas" Collection 2016, schwarz-braunes Leder mit Monogramm, zwölffacher Kartenfach, Münz- und Banknotenfach mit Druckknopf, sehr guter Zustand im Original Schachtel mit Baumwolletui und Kopie des Kassenbeleges.

LOUIS VUITTON purses \"Pallas\" collection 2016, black brown leather with monogram, twelvefold card slot, coin and banknote compartment with push button, very good condition in the original box with cotton case and copy of the sales slip.

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

736   imageLOUIS VUITTON Portemonnaies "Sarah" Collection 2010, marineblaues Leder mit weißer Naht, goldfarbene Metallschließe mit kl. Abriebspuren, 19x 10x 2,2 cm. Sehr gute Erhaltung im Original Schachtel mit Baumwolletui und Kopie des Kassenbeleges.

LOUIS VUITTON purses \"Sarah\" collection 2010, marine blue leather with white fin, gold-coloured metal buckle with small traces of abrasion, 19 x 10 x 2, 2 cm. Excellent condition in the original box with cotton case and copy of the sales slip. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Diverser Schmuck / Various Jewellery

737   imageBiedermeier Bierzipfel Wolfskopf mit Rubinaugen und Federringverschluss, Silber vergoldet, punziert "Steinmetz", 7x 2cm, 16,10g.

Biedermeier tip beer wolf head with ruby eyes and clasp, silver gold plated, hallmarked \"stonemason\", 7 x 2 cm, 16, 10 g. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

738   imageBiedermeier Brosche mit großem Korallencabochon 16,7x 13,5 mm flankiert von zwei Natur-Perlen je 2,8mm, um 1880, 585 Gold in Rosé-Tönung, 9,65 g, Maße der Brosche 3,7x 2,6cm, ausgezeichnete Erhaltung!

Biedermeier brooch with large coral cabochon 16, 7 x 13, 5 mm flanked from two Nature pearls always 2, 8 mm, around 1880, 585 Gold in rose shading, 9, 65 g, mass the brooch 3, 7 x 2, 6 cm, excellent condition! (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

739   imageCartier Feuerzeug, Nr. A 16321, Metall vergoldet, 77,76g, in Originaletui, Funktion nicht überprüft.

Cartier lighter, no. A 16321, metal gold plated, 77, 76 g, in original case, function unverified. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €160

740   imageEmaille-Geldscheinklammer mit Türkis, 70er Jahre des 20. Jh., Mexiko, 925 Silber punziert TM-II, 8,5x 2 cm, 13,67g.

Enamel money clip with turquois, 70s of the 20th century, Mexico, 925 silver hallmarked TM-II, 8, 5 x 2 cm, 13, 67 g. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100