2663 PKA 17I/II image2 Mark Reichspost in Type II mit Aufdruck Marocco 2 Pes. 50 cts., tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, Mi. 180,- ++

2 Mark Reichspost in type II with overprint Marocco 2 Pes. 50 cts, faultless parcel card section, Michel 180,-+plus (17I/II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
2664 used 18I/I,I/II image3 Mark Reichspost in Type I und Type II mit Aufdruck Marocco 3 Pes. 75 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, Mi. 195,-

3 Mark Reichspost in type I and type II with overprint Marocco 3 Pes. 75 Cts, used, in perfect condition, Michel 195,- (18I/I,I/II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
2665 used 19I/I image6 Pes. 25 cts. auf 5 Mark in Type I/I (ohne jede Nachmalung) tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Willmann und Bothe BPP, sowie Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung." Mi. 1.800.-

6 Pes. 25 cts. On 5 Mark in type I / I (without each paint over) neat cancelled, expertized Willmann and Bothe BPP, as well photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, used condition. \" Michel 1.800.- (19I/I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

2666 og 19I/I image6.25 Pes. auf 5 Mark ohne jede Nachmalung tadellos ungebraucht, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung."; Mi. 1.300.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

6.25 Pes. On 5 Mark without each paint over in perfect condition unused, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, unused condition. \" ; Michel 1.300.- (19I/I) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

2667 nh 19II image6,25 Pes. auf 5 Mark Reichspost in Urmarkentype II, sog. "fetter Aufdruck", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Steuer BPP und Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 600.-

6, 25 Pes. On 5 Mark Reichspost in base stamp type II, so-called \"bold overprint\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Steuer BPP and photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 600.- (19II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

2668 nh 10II/15II image25 C auf 20 Pf bis 1 Pes. auf 80 Pf, amtlich nicht verausgabt, tadellos postfrisch und noch unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 3.000.-

25 C on 20 Pf to 1 Pes. On 80 Pf, official not issued, in perfect condition mint never hinged and still unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 3.000.- (10II/15II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Verkauft für/SOLD for €770.00
2669 nh 28(25) image60 C auf 50 Pf im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.750.-

60 C on 50 Pf in the quarter sheet left above in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.750.- (28(25)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €175

2670 nh 29(25) image1 Peseta auf 80 Pf im Viertel-Bogen rechts oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.750.-

1 peseta on 80 Pf in the quarter sheet right above in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.750.- (29(25)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €175

2671 used 31A image2 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck Marocco 2 Pes. 50 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, Mi. 180,-

2 Mark German Reich with overprint Marocco 2 Pes. 50 Cts, used, in perfect condition, Michel 180,- (31A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

2672 used 31A image2 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck Marocco 2 Pes. 50 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, Mi. 180,-

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

2673 nh 32B image3 Pes. 75 Cts. auf 3 Mark tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. R.F. Steuer BPP, Mi. 140.-

3 Pes. 75 Cts. On 3 Mark in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base R. F. Steuer BPP, Michel 140.- (32B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

2674 nh 32B(4)ER image3.75 Pes. auf 3 Mark, Eckrand-Viererblock links oben tadellos postfrisch und noch unsigniert, Mi. 560.-

3.75 Pes. On 3 Mark, corner margin block of four left above in perfect condition mint never hinged and still unsigned, Michel 560.- (32B(4)ER) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

2675 nh 32BER image3 Pes. 75 Cts. auf 3 Mark als linke untere Bogenecke tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. R.F. Steuer BPP, Mi. 140.-

3 Pes. 75 Cts. On 3 Mark as left lower corner of the sheet in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base R. F. Steuer BPP, Michel 140.- (32BER) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

2676 used 33A image5 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts., gestempelt, tadellos, Mi. 260,-

5 Mark German Reich with overprint Marocco 6 Pes. 25 Cts, used, in perfect condition, Michel 260,- (33A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €81.00
2677 nh 33A image6 Pes. 25 Cts. auf 5 Mark ohne Wasserzeichen tadellos postfrisch und noch unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 420.-

6 Pes. 25 Cts. On 5 Mark unwatermarked in perfect condition mint never hinged and still unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 420.- (33A) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
2678 nh 35(25) image5 C auf 5 Pf im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450.-

5 C on 5 Pf in the quarter sheet left above in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (35(25)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

2679 nh 35(12) Pl.Nr. image5 C auf 5 Pf, Eckrand-12er-Block mit Plattennummer 1 tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 216.- plus Plattennummer

5 C on 5 Pf, corner margin block of twelve with plate number 1 in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 216.-+plate number (35(12) Pl.Nr.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

2680 nh 36(25) image10 C auf 10 Pf im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450.-

10 C on 10 Pf in the quarter sheet left above in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (36(25)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

2681 nh 36HAN(2) image10 C. auf 10 Pfg Germania, senkrechtes Paar mit linkem Bogenrand und Ur-HAN "H 4605.09" sowie waagerechtes Paar mit Unterrand und Aufdruck-HAN "H 5060.09", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 190.-

10 C. On 10 Pfg Germania, vertical pair with left margin of sheet and Original-HAN \"H 4605.09\" as well horizontal pair with lower margin and overprint HAN \"H 5060.09\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 190.- (36HAN(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

2682 nh 37c(25) image25 C auf 20 Pf hellilaultramarin im Viertel-Bogen links oben tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 4.500.-

25 C on 20 Pf light lilac ultramarine in the quarter sheet left above in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"fresh colours, very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 4.500.- (37c(25)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €450