Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

WorldWide (1708)   |

WorldWide continued...

Lot Symbol Descrip Start Bid
100 image10 Céntimos de Real. 1857. SEGOVIA. 3,87 grs. AC-173. MBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €15

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
101 image25 Céntimos de Real. 1846. SEGOVIA. 9,34 grs. AC-187. MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
102 image25 Céntimos de Real. 1858. SEGOVIA. 8,65 grs. AC-191. MBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €25

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
103 image25 Céntimos de Real. 1864. SEGOVIA. 9,25 grs. Pátina. AC-197. MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
104 image1/2 Céntimo de Escudo. 1868. BARCELONA. O.M. 1,32 grs. AC-201. EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €15

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
105 imageLote 4 monedas 1/2, 1, 2-1/2, 5 Céntimos de Escudo. 1868. BARCELONA. A EXAMINAR. AC-201, 216, 233, 246. MBC a MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
106 imageLote 5 monedas 2-1/2 Céntimos de Escudo. 1867 (3), 68 (2). BARCELONA, JUBIA (2), SEGOVIA, SEVILLA. A EXAMINAR. AC-233, 236, 237, 240, 243. MBC- a MBC+. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
107 imageLote 4 monedas 1/2, 1, 2-1/2, 5 Céntimos de Escudo. 1867, 68 (3). SEVILLA. A EXAMINAR. AC-12, 229, 243, 261. MBC- a MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
108 imageLote 15 monedas 1 Real. 1857, 59, 60 (7), 61 (4), 62, 63. BARCELONA. (Una con perforación). A EXAMINAR. MBC- a MBC+. (Image1) (Image2) (All Images)

Get Market Data for [Coins 7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
109 imageLote 20 monedas 1 Real. 1852 (2), 53 (14), 54, 55 (3). BARCELONA. A EXAMINAR. MBC- a EBC-. (Image1) (Image2) (All Images)

Get Market Data for [Coins 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €150

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
110 imageLote 11 monedas 1 Real. 1939, 42, 47 (2), 48, 49, 52 (3), 59, 60. MADRID. (Algunas con perforación). A EXAMINAR. MBC- a MBC. (Image1) (Image2) (All Images)

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
111 imageLote 8 monedas 10 Céntimos de Escudo y 1 Real (7). 1850 (2), 51, 52, 53, 62, 64. SEVILLA. (Un par con perforación). A EXAMINAR. BC+ a MBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
112 image4 Reales. 1858. MADRID. 5,07 grs. (Limpiada). AC-464. MBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
113 image4 Reales. 1864. MADRID. 5,08 grs. AC-469. MBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
114 image20 Reales. 1850. MADRID. 25,64 grs. (Oxidaciones limpiadas). AC-592. MBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
115 image20 Reales. 1854. MADRID. 25,92 grs. AC-596. MBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
116 imageMedalla Boda Isabel II. 1846. BARCELONA. Anv.: DIE X OCTOBRIS ANNI MDCCCXLVI BARCINO FIDELIS EXVLTAT. Escudo de Barcelona con láurea y corona. 25,00 grs. Br. Ø 37 mm. V-383; VQ-14292. EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
117 imageMedalla Inauguración Canal de Lozoya. 24 Junio 1858. Anv.: ISABEL II REYNA DE LAS ESPAÑAS. EL REY DON FRANCISCO DE ASIS MARIA. Bustos sobrepuestos a derecha. Rev.: Leyenda en 14 líneas. 10,15 grs. Br. Ø 26 mm. Grabador: Bouvet F. Patr-695; V-408. EBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €25

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
118 imageMedalla guerra de áfrica contra marruecos. 21 Octubre 1859. Anv.: Busto a izquierda. Rev.: QUE SE TASEN / Y VENDAN TODAS MIS / JOYAS…. 79,65 grs. Estaño. Ø 59 mm. Grabador: A. Gerbier. (Golpecitos). V-416; VQ-14344. MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
119 imageMedalla Visita Real. 1862. SEVILLA. 5,83 grs. Br. Ø 23 mm. RAH-650; VQ-14357 var metal. EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.