Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

WorldWide (1708)   |

WorldWide continued...

PESETA SYSTEM: PROVISIONAL GOVERNMENT AND I REPUBL
Lot Symbol Descrip Start Bid
120 image1 Peseta. 1869 (*18-69). S.N.-M. Leyenda GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL. Ligera pátina. Restos de brillo. ESCASA ASÍ. AC-16. EBC. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins *18-69] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €400

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XII
Lot Symbol Descrip Start Bid
121 image10 Céntimos. 1878. BARCELONA. O.M. Encapsulada por NN COINS XF45 (n. 2762909-196). AC-9. EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €15

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
122 image1 Peseta. 1876 (*18-76). D.E.-M. Encapsulada por NGC AU DETAILS CLEANED (n. 8364685-018). Estrellas algo flojas pero visibles. Pátina. AC-15. MBC. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins *18-76] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
123 image1 Peseta. 1885 (*18-85). M.S.-M. Encapsulada por NGC AU DETAILS OBV SCRATCHED (n. 8364685-019). AC-24. MBC/MBC+. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins *18-85] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
124 image5 Pesetas. 1875 (*18-75). D.E.-M. AC-35. MBC+. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins *18-75] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
125 image5 Pesetas. 1876 (*18-76). D.E.-M. AC-37. MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
126 image5 Pesetas. 1885 (*18-85). M.S.-M. AC-60. MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
126A imageLote 6 monedas 25 Pesetas. 1877, 78, 80 81 (3). Peso total aproximado 48,38 grs. AU (900). A EXAMINAR. AC-68, 70, 79, 82 (3). EBC- a EBC+. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €4500

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
127 imageMedalla Ejército del Norte. 1878. BARCELONA. AE. Ø 70 mm. En estuche. RAH-693, VQ-14397, V-480. EBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
128 imageMedalla Exposición Aragonesa de 1885 y 1886. REAL SOCIEDAD ECONÓMICA ARAGONESA. ZARAGOZA. AE. Ø 53 mm. V-534. EBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XIII
Lot Symbol Descrip Start Bid
129 image50 Céntimos. 1894 (*9-4). P.G.-V. AC-43. EBC. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins *9-4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €20

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
130 image50 Céntimos. 1896 (*9-6). P.G.-V. ESCASA. AC-44. MBC+. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins *9-6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
131 image50 Céntimos. 1900 (*0-0). S.M.-V. AC-45. EBC-. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins *0-0] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €20

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
132 image1 Peseta. 1891 (*18-91). P.G.-M. AC-53. MBC. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins *18-91] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
133 image1 Peseta. 1901 (*19-01). S.M.-V. AC-60. MBC+/EBC-. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins *19-01] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
134 image1 Peseta. 1902 (*19-02). S.M.-V. (Pequeñas rayitas en anverso). AC-64. EBC-/EBC. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins *19-02] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
135 imageLote 6 monedas 1 Peseta. 1896 a 1904. Todas diferentes. A EXAMINAR. La mayoría con brillo original. EBC a SC. (Image1) (Image2) (All Images)

Start Bid €150

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
136 image2 Pesetas. 1892 (*18-92). P.G.-M. AC-85. MBC+. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins *18-92] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
137 image5 Pesetas. 1891 (*18-91). P.G.-M. Encapsulada por NGC AU DETAILS CLEANED (n. 8364685-017). (Algo limpiada). AC-98. EBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
138 image5 Pesetas. 1896 (*18-96). P.G.-V. (Rayitas y golpecitos). AC-106. EBC-. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins *18-96] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.