1901 |
53 |
N°53 déf., 55 et
57 obl. càd BAHIA PAQ. FR. J N°5 7/8/76 s. Env., arr. Bordeaux 24/9, très plaisant (Image)
(Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 53] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 750
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1902 |
32 |
N°32 obl. ANCRE
s. LSC, càd BUENOS-AYRES PAQ. FR. K N°1 12/1/69, arr. Nice 21/2, ind.25, TTB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 32] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 450
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1903 |
79 |
N°79 obl. càd
CORR. D. ARM. LIG J PAQ. F. N°3 9/10/77 répété à côté sur Env. pour BORDEAUX, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 79] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 125
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1904 |
Càd CORR. D.
ARMEES SHANG-HAI 1/10/01 + cachet Marine Service à la Mer s. Env. "Corps Exp. de Chine", arr. Plouescat, TB (Image) (Image2)
Minimum Bid € 125
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1905 |
14 |
N°14A obl. PC
1896 s. Env., càd ESCADRE DE LA MEDITERRANEE 23/6/55, ind. 28, TB (Image)
(Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 350
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1906 |
76 |
N°76 BANDE de 5
bdf obl. LIGNE B/PAQ FR * N°2 27/4/77 sur LAC, càd Octog. LA HAVANE 27/4, arr. ST THOMAS 2/5, RR, TB (Image) (Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 76] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 350
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1907 |
32 |
N°32, 59 et 60,
tous obl. ANCRE s. Env., càd Octog. BUENOS AYRES PAQ FR J N°1 11/1/73, 2 t. lég. déf. mais Rare TRICOLORE, passage NAPOLI, arr. SALERNO, plaisant et signé J (Image) (Image2)
Minimum Bid € 400
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1908 |
45 |
N°45C T II, R
III, PAIRE obl. ANCRE s. LAC, càd Octog. CONSTANTINOPLE P. FR. U N°2 24/5/71, TTB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 45] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 300
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1909 |
23 |
N°23 obl. ANCRE
s. LSC de Beyrouth 30/9/67, càd Octog. BEYROUTH PAQ. FR. X N°1 1/-T/67, les lettres OC absentes du cachet, TTB (Image) (Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 23] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 200
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1910 |
Càd Octog.
BRESIL/NAVARRE 30/8/65 sur LAC, càd PERNAMBUCO, Taxe 16, TB. certif. JF Brun (Image)
(Image2)
Minimum Bid € 150
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1911 |
38 |
N°38 et 57 obl.
Losange de 144 points s. LSC, càd Octog. BUENOS-AYRES PAQ. FR. J N°3 10/8/73, RR, ind. 32, arr. NAPOLI 10/9, frappes TTB (Image) (Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 38] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 750
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1912 |
49 |
N°49 PAIRE et
N°38 obl. ANCRE s. Env., càd Octog. BUENOS AYRES PAQ. FR. J N°2 30/8/71, DOUBLE PORT et arr. MONTREJEAU 1/10, TTB (Image) (Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 49] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 1,000
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1913 |
32 |
N°32 80c. rose
obl. ANCRE s. LSC, càd Octog. CONSTANTINOPLE P.FR. U N°4 3/7/72, arr. MARSEILLE 11/7, TTB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 125
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1914 |
57 |
N°57 et 58 PAIRE
obl. ANCRE s. Env., càd Octog. CUBA 27/10/74 et càd Octog. SANTIAGO DE CUBA PAQ. FR D. N°1 27/10, arr. Bordeaux, TTB (Image) (Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 57] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 800
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1915 |
22 |
N°22 obl. ANCRE
s. Env., càd CORRESP. D'ARMEES LOUISIANE 20/7/65, RR et Superbe (Image) (Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 22] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 1,800
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1916 |
57 |
N°57 obl. ANCRE
s. LSC, MIXTE avec 12 centavos du MEXIQUE, càd Octog. 1 MEXIQUE 1 17/5/73, arr. CADIZ 15/6, RR, TTB. C (Image) (Image2)
Minimum Bid € 2,000
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1917 |
Ile Maurice 15c.
+ 6c. paire obl. 12/9/03 sur Env. Rec., càd Octog. LA REUNION A MARSEILLE/LU N°3 12/9/03, TB (Image) (Image2)
Minimum Bid € 70
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1918 |
60 |
N°60A BANDE de 4
obl. ANCRE s. Env., càd Octog. SANTIAGO DE CUBA PAQ FR D 21/5/72, TB (Image)
(Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 60] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 400
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1919 |
38 |
N°38 obl. GC 2240
s. LAC, càd MARSEILLE B.M. 13/6/73 et griffe ROUGE "coi Postali Francesi", arr. PALERMO 15/6, TTB (Image) (Image2)
Minimum Bid € 750
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
1920 |
75 |
N°75 PAIRE et 90
obl. Duplex MALTA 6/7/86 A25 sur Env, TB (Image) (Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 75] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 250
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |