Asia (93)   |  Canada (5)   |  France and French Colonies (4573)   |  French colonies (4)   |  Germany and German Colonies (54)   |  Great Britain and British Commonwealth (90)   |  Italy, Italian States and Colonies (54)   |  Lots & collections of Covers (46)   |  Lots & collections of Stamps (155)   |  Overseas (4)   |  Portugal and Portuguese Colonies (2)   |  United States (7)   |  Worldwide Stamps and Covers (462)   |

French colonies continued...

MONACO (77) continued...
4098 nh 334 334A/37B : Princesse Charlotte et Prince Rainier III, détachés, dentelés et non dentelés, TB

Get Market Data for [Monaco 334] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 40
Cat. Value : 160 €

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4099 451 image451 : FIPEX, 50f., épreuve d'artiste en noir signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 451] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 40

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4100 nh 453 453/72 : Timbres taxe triangulaires surchargés, TB

Get Market Data for [Monaco 453] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 35
Cat. Value : 150 €

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4101 nh 522 image522B : Football 5,00 vert et bleu-vert, surch. COLOMBES 15.5.60, bdf, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 522] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 1,600
Cat. Value : 4750 €

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4102 nh 876 image876A : 2f. Albert Dürer, NON EMIS, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 876] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 400
Cat. Value : 2400 €

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4103 1641 image1641/42 : Centre des Congrès Auditorium, 2 épreuves d'artistes en noir signées, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 1641] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 35

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4104 2412 image2412 : Ste Dévote, maquette en couleur signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 2412] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4105 2500 imagePrince Albert, concours de 2005, maquette signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 2500] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4106 3097 image3097 : Emma Calvé, maquette signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 3097] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4107 3132 image3132 : Fédor Chaliapine chanteur d'opéra, maquette signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 3132] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4108 3175 image3175 : Honoré V, maquette signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 3175] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4109 3287 image3287 : Marcel Proust, maquette signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 3287] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4110 3321 image3321 : Victor Maurel chanteur d'opéra, maquette adoptée signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 3321] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4111 3369 image3369 : Colette, esquisse signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 3369] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4112 3400 imageFredda Betti, 2e esquisse signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 3400] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4113 nh 1 imagePA 1 : 1f.50 s. 5f. vert et rose, BLOC de 4, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 60
Cat. Value : 300 €

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4114 nh 15 imagePA 15/18 et 42/44 en BLOCS de 4 cdf NON DENTELES, TB (Image) (Image2)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 250
Cat. Value : 1260 €

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4115 nh 32 imagePA 32/35 et 51/54 : J.O. de Londres et d'Helsinki, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 32] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 40
Cat. Value : 195 €

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4116 nh 42 PA 42/44 : la série, TB

Get Market Data for [Monaco 42] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 60
Cat. Value : 250 €

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
4117 nh 55 imagePA 55/58 : Oiseaux de Mer, dentelés 11, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 55] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150
Cat. Value : 575 €

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM