France Moderne continued...

France moderne continued...
1161 nh 262 image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron. Type IIB. Bloc de 4. Coin daté du 3.11.1931. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 262] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2800

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1162 og 262 image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron. Type IIB. TB. (Image)

€ 325

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1163 og 262 image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron. SUP. (Image)

€ 325

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1164 nh 262f image20F. Pont du Gard. Paire. Les 2 types se-tenant verticalement. HdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 262f] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1400

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1165 og 262A image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron. Bien centré. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 262A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 350

SOLD for €200.00
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1166 nh 262B image20F. Pont du Gard Chaudron clair. Dentelé 11. Charnière invisible. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 262B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2400

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1167 nh 262B image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron-clair. Dentelé 11. Bloc de 4. CdeF. Centrage parfait. Pièce de référence. SUP. RR. (Image)

€ 9600

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1168 OblL. 262B image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron clair. Obl. Dentelés 11. B. (Image)

€ 450

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1169 OblL. 262B image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron-clair. Dentelé 11. Paire. Obl. CàD. SUP. (Image)

€ 900

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1170 OblL. 262B image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron-clair. Dentelé 11. Bloc de 6. Obl. du CàD de HABSHEIM - HAUT-RHIN du 2 septembre 1932. SUP. (Image)

€ 2700

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1171 nh 263b image50c. Centenaire de l'Algérie. Variété "ALCERIE" dans bloc de 4. Coin de feuille. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 263b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 200

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1172 og 264+ 265 imageCongrès du B.I.T. Bloc de 4. Coin daté. Paire inférieure **. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 264+ 265] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 275

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1173 nh 266/268 imageCaisse d'amortissement. 4ième série. Bloc de 4. Coin daté. Paire supérieure *. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 266/268] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2110

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1174 nh 267a + 267 image+25c. s/50c. Caisse d'amortissement brun. Sans point sur le ''i'' tenant à normal. Bas de feuille. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 267a + 267] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 310

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1175 nh 269 image1F.50 + 3F.50 Caisse d'Amortissement. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 269] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 350

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1176 nh 269 image1F.50 + 3F.50 Caisse d'Amortissement. Bloc de 4. Coin daté. SUP. (Image)

€ 1400

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1177 nh 269 image1F.50 + 3F.50 Caisse d'amortissement vert. Bloc de 4. SUP. (Image)

€ 1400

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1178 nh 274 imageErreur. 50c. au lieu de 1F.50. Non émis petit feuillet. Coté chez Maury sous n° 274A. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 274] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

SOLD for €384.00
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1179 og 277+ 277a imagePaire du +50c. s/1F50 Caisse d'amortissement rouge. Surcharge déplacée tenant à normal. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 277+ 277a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 400

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM
1180 og 283k image50c. rose-rouge. ND. BdeF. avec publicité. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283k] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 115

Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM