481 |
40A |
2c.
chocolat clair. Report 1. Variété d'impression. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 40A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1750
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
482 |
40A |
2c.
chocolat clair. Report 1. Bloc de 4. Signé G. BEHR. SUP. (Image)
€ 8000
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
483 |
40A |
2c.
chocolat clair. Report 1. TB. (Image)
€ 625
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
484 |
40A |
2c.
€ 625
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
485 |
OL. |
40A |
2c.
chocolat clair. Report 1. Obl. CàD VARZY du 24 janvier 1871. Nuance très claire. SUP. (Image)
€ 1500
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
486 |
OL. |
40A |
2c.
chocolat clair. Report 1. Obl. B. (Image)
€ 1500
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
487 |
40Aa |
2c.
chocolat. Report 1. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 40Aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1750
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
488 |
40Ab |
2c.
brun-rouge. Report 1. Impression fine de Tours. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 40Ab] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 3000
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
489 |
40Ad |
2c.
chocolat clair. Report 1. Impression fine de Tours. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 40Ad] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 2750
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
490 |
40B |
Essai
en noir du 2c. Report 2. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 40B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
491 |
40B |
2c.
brun-rouge. Report 2. Coin de feuille. SUP. (Image)
€ 360
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
492 |
40B |
2c.
brun-rouge. Report 2. SUP. (Image)
€ 360
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
493 |
40B |
2c.
brun-rouge. Report 2. TB. (Image)
€ 180
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
494 |
OL. |
40B |
2c.
brun-rouge. Report 2. Obl. TB. (Image)
€ 330
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
495 |
OL. |
40B |
2c.
brun-rouge. Report II. Obl. B. (Image)
€ 330
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
496 |
40Ba |
2c.
rouge-brique. Report 2. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 40Ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1300
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
497 |
OL. |
40Bb |
2c.
marron. Report 2. Obl. GC. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 40Bb] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1500
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
498 |
OL. |
40Bd |
2c.
brun-rouge foncé. Report 2. Obl. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 40Bd] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 380
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
499 |
OL. |
40Bf |
2c.
rouge-brique foncé. Report 2. Obl. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 40Bf] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1700
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |
500 |
41A |
4c.
gris. Report 1. Signé DILLERMAN. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 41A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 5500
SOLD for €3,207.00
Closing..Feb-29, 06:00 PM |