REUNION
2321 ng 1 image15c. noir s/azuré. Type 4. 3 belles marges et fraîcheur parfaite. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Reunion 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 46000

SOLD for €19,631.00
Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2322 OblL. 1+ 2 image15c. noir s/azuré, Type I + 30c. noir s/azuré Type IV, s/lettre frappée du CàD de ST-ANDRE du 28 août 1850 à destination de NANTES par le bateau ZAIDE. A l'arrivée taxe à 35d. Cachet rouge d'arrivée au recto du 25 novembre 1850. Ex collection G. BEHR, BULLINGER, BOKER. 5 lettres vues à ce jour. SUP. RR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Reunion 1+ 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 95000

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2323 ng 2 image30c. noir s/azuré. Type IV. Bien margé. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Reunion 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 46000

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2324 OblL. 2 image30c. noir s/azuré obl. s/lettre frappée du CàD de SAINT-PAUL en bleu du 19 juillet 1854 à destination de SAINT-DENIS. Ex collection Mirabeau et Bullinger. SUP. R. (Image)

€ 38000

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2325 og 3 image5c. s/40c. vermillon. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Reunion 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 550

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2326 og 8 image5c. s/40c. rouge-orange. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Reunion 8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 165

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2327 ng 11 image40c. orange. Toujours sans gomme. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Reunion 11] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 720

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2328 ng 11 image40c. orange. Signé MIRO. SUP. (Image)

€ 720

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2329 og 11b + 11 image40c. orange. Les deux ''4'' retouchés tenant à 2 normaux. Case 146/147/148/149. BdeF. SUP. 2 pièces connues. RRR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Reunion 11b + 11] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2330 og 13a image30c. brun. Variété "REUNION" sans accent sur le "E". SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Reunion 13a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 80

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2331 ng 14e image40c. rouge-orange. Surcharge "RLUNION". SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Reunion 14e] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 240

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2332 og 15a image75c. carmin. Type B. Surcharge sans accent. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Reunion 15a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 600

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2333 ng 15a image75c. carmin. Sans accent. TB. (Image)

€ 600

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2334 OblL. 24a image25c. noir s/rose. Variété "REUNION" sans accent sur le "E". Obl. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Reunion 24a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 150

SOLD for €195.00
Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2335 og 26 image40c. orange-rouge. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Reunion 26] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 110

SOLD for €65.00
Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2336 og 27 image75c. rose. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Reunion 27] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 825

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2337 og 28 image1F. olive. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Reunion 28] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 720

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2338 og 28 image1F. olive. SUP. (Image)

€ 720

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2339 OblL. 29a image02c. s/20c. Variété surcharge renversée. Obl. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Reunion 29a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 110

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
2340 og 43a image75c. violet-noir s/jaune. Variété double légende "REUNION". SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Reunion 43a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 490

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM