Sale No: 173
Lot No: 7746
Symbol: **/*/
1918 - 1923, unused / mint never hinged and cancelled inventory, mainly trident issues, as well sheet and parts of sheets, multiples, strip of five and so on, some expertized UPV, interesting lot from for more than 50 years resting collector's estate 1918 - 1923, ungebrauchter/postfrischer und gestempelter Bestand, überwiegend Trident-Ausgaben, dabei Bogen und Bogenteile, Einheiten, 5er-Streifen etc., einiges gepr. UPV, interessantes Los aus seit mehr als 50 Jahre ruhendem Sammlernachlass
Closed..Mar-14-2020, 05:00:00 EST