10 Pa. Blue-green, war orphan, foreign postage stamp perforated 13½: 12, unused, dealers sign, Michel 550.- (336E) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Mar-12-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 185
Lot No: 6576
Symbol: **/*/
1863 - 2011, ungebrauchte/postfrische und gestempelte Sammlung, mit guten Ausgaben wie MiNr. 985/99, Dienst-, Porto und Zwangszuschlagsmarken sowie Abarten, dazu etwas Gebiete und Türkisch-Zypern, reichhaltige Kollektion in 6 Steckbüchern im großen Karton
1863 - 2011, unused / mint never hinged and cancelled collection, with good issues like Michel no. 985 / 99, service-, postage and compulsory surtax stamps as well varieties, in addition to it a little areas and Turkish Cyprus, extensive collection in 6 stock books in a large box