Sale No: 166
Lot No: 9882
Cat No: 338y
1, 40 Kr. on fluoresz. Paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed, Michel 150,-- (338y) 1,40 Kr. auf fluoresz. Papier, tadellos postfrisch, sign., Mi. 150,-- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST