Sale No: 114
Lot No: 1X
Symbol: **/
Sudeten territory - interesting collection mounted on pages, as well popular issues such as Karlovy Vary souvenir sheet 1 expertized Mahr, very nice letter pieces from Maffersdorf with photo attests Brunel and so on. Please have a look! SUDETENLAND - interessante Sammlung auf Albenblättern, dabei gesuchte Ausgaben wie z.B. Karlsbad Block 1 geprüft Mahr, sehr schöne Briefstücke von Maffersdorf mit Fotobefunden Brunel usw. Bitte besichtigen! (Image)
Closed..May-27-2022, 23:59:00 EST