8 Sk. Orange, used in perfect condition, photo expertize Obermüller Wilen, (Facit catalogue no. 4 h) (4a) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-27-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 183
Lot No: 7399
1855 - 1940, gestempelte Sammlung mit u. a. Mi.-Nr. 6, 8 (3), 13 (Fotoattest Obermüller Willen), 144/158, 159/173 etc., auf Schaubek-Blättern.
1855 - 1940, cancelled collection with among others Michel-no. 6, 8 (3), 13 (photo expertize Obermüller intension), 144 / 158, 159 / 173 and so on, on Schaubek pages. Photos of this collection